BIS IDS Sempeter (Slovenia), Saturday, 12 November 2016

Best Brace

1 Place — Cavalier King Charles Spaniel, owner - CARSANA LORELLA
2 Place — Samoyed (Samoyedskaya Sabaka), owner - BENATI ANDREA
3 Place — Giant Schnauzer (Riesenschnauzer) black, owner - MENEGHETTI LUCA

Best Breeder´s Group

1 Place — Miniature Schnauzer (Zwergschnauzer) pepper & salt, owner - STANISLAO FRANCESCO
2 Place — Giant Schnauzer (Riesenschnauzer) black, owner - MENEGHETTI LUCA

Best Minor Puppy

1 Place — Shiba Inu FUJIKO-GO HI NO ARASHI, owner - BRATONJA FRANKO
2 Place — American Staffordshire Terrier CRISTAL STAF LOST ANGELS, owner - RAJHER SANELA
3 Place — Alaskan Malamute SNEZHNOST SHOW STOPPER, owner - COVASA ADRIANA

Best Puppy

1 Place — Russkaya Psovaya Borzaya (Borzoi) RUSSKIY AZART ARSINOYA LOIRA OUVERTURE, owner - LAZAREVA MARIA
2 Place — Rhodesian Ridgeback GENS JULIA FIRST BEAUTY BEATRICE D`ESTE, owner - CASSANI MARINA
3 Place — American Akita NEKMAR WITCHUNTER, owner - RIHTER BOŠTJAN

Best Junior (JBIS)

1 Place — Black Russian Terrier (Russkiy Tchiorny Terrier) MEDVEZHYA STAYA ILYA MUROMETS, owner - SÁRVÁRI KRISZTINA
2 Place — Akita (Akita-Inu) TAKA GO DARUMA KENSHA, owner - OPREAN ALIN c/o COVASA ADRIANA
3 Place — Bracco Italiano (Italian Pointing Dog) BRENDA, owner - ALL. DEI COLLI ORIENTALI - FRANCESCONI MANUEL

Best Veteran

1 Place — Poodle (Caniche) CELESTINO, owner - TORIBOLO GIANNA
2 Place — Pug (Mops) HARRISON VON DER GOLDHAUBE, owner - STONE CELISE ALEXANDRA
3 Place — English Cocker Spaniel TAMALANNA BUXUS SEMPERVIRENS, owner - GVARDJANČIČ ALENKA

FCI group I

1 Place — Border Collie STORY REX INVICTUS, owner - BALLARDINI NATALE - ALL. STORY REX
2 Place — Shetland Sheepdog (Sheltie) WELL RESPECTED MAN FULFILLED DREAM, owner - TOMAŽIČ NATALIJA
3 Place — Australian Cattle Dog BANANA BENDER WHAT WOMEN WANT, owner - GEREBIZZA SELENA

FCI group II

1 Place — Newfoundland URSINUS VELUTUS ZESTY GUY, owner - FANTUR OTON
2 Place — Pyrenean Mountain Dog (Chien de Montagne des Pyrénées) ECHO DE`CHIEN ESCUDA POUR GARCON, owner - VIRTANEN SUSANNA
3 Place — Bullmastiff ANGEL`S PHOENIX THE DEVIL`S ADVOCATE, owner - PAVESI FRANCESCA

FCI group III

1 Place — Yorkshire Terrier QOCCLE`S WELCOME EMIRA, owner - POLLINI NICOLETTA
2 Place — Fox Terrier (Wire) QUATTROMORI MINERVA, owner - PICCIONETTI CHIARA
3 Place — Airedale Terrier DUTCH ROYAL TOUCH OF MALTON, owner - PICCIONETTI CHIARA

FCI group IV

1 Place — Dachshund standard wire-haired, LUX DEL PALATINO OCEAN DEEP, owner - SALETTI ANNALUCE
2 Place — Dachshund standard smooth-haired, INNAMORATO DI TE, owner - FERRONATO EMANUELE
3 Place — Dachshund miniature wire-haired, BEAUTIFUL DISASTER DEL GOTHA, owner - TERRUZZI LUCIA

FCI group V

1 Place — Siberian Husky A PERFECT WORLD BY SUDDEN SWEETBLACK, owner - ALL. DELLA VANISELLA - DRIOLI & RIZZETTO
2 Place — Chow Chow RUBEN ROSH HASHANAH, owner - DA GIOZ SERENA
3 Place — Keeshond (Wolfsspitz) BLESSED TO DARE FROM LAVENDERMIST MEADOW, owner - ALL. DEL MONTE DRAGNONE - RIGHETTI ROBERTO

FCI group VI

1 Place — Rhodesian Ridgeback SHANGANI GHALIB CHACHA CHEWE, owner - VON PONCET IRENE-ANGELE
2 Place — Beagle MAGICABULA`S SUNRISE CUPCAKE, owner - ALL. MAGICABULA`S SUNRISE
3 Place — Basset Hound BORN IN BENTIVOGLIO LENORA, owner - BADODI GRETA

FCI group VII

1 Place — Hungarian Short-haired Pointing Dog (Rövidszörü Magyar Vizsla) NEMZET KINCSE TŰZVARÁZSLÓ, owner - VARGA ÁGNES
2 Place — Bracco Italiano (Italian Pointing Dog) BRENDA, owner - ALL. DEI COLLI ORIENTALI - FRANCESCONI MANUEL

FCI group VIII

1 Place — Lagotto Romagnolo (Romagna Water Dog) KAN TRACE JOY OF MY LIFE, owner - ZDUNIĆ ŠINKOVIĆ SABINA
2 Place — Curly Coated Retriever SOPHIA, owner - MONZIO COMPAGNONI RICCARDO
3 Place — Flat-Coated Retriever BERSIFJOR GORDESI LA VITA, owner - NOVÁK ANDREA
4 Place — Golden Retriever PIALTAR GOLDEN CALY, owner - NOVAK JASNA

FCI group IX

1 Place — Maltese CINECITTA` IAN SOMERHALDER, owner - PROSPERI FRANCO
2 Place — Chihuahua (Chihuahueño) ORLANDINO DI SAN GIMIGNANO, owner - LEHTINEN - COCHETTI TUULA
3 Place — Pug (Mops) MOPSAND`S DOMINO DANCING, owner - ALL. DEI MUPPET SHOW - AULISA CARMELA

FCI group X

1 Place — Afghan Hound ELEANOR RIGBY DEL GRAN PAMIR, owner - PARADISO SABRINA
2 Place — Saluki AMAL HAYATI ORAYAH ZA`NYAH AL SAHRA, owner - ELEN SVEN
3 Place — Whippet ABSOLUTE MANN BOMBER JACK, owner - DARIA KIM


Source: www.dogshow-vrtojba.si

Rate:
0

Share:

Add comments: