International Dog Show «Christmas Cup - 2013»



Show date: 15 december 2013
Regestration deadline: 10 November 2013
Place: Lithuania, Vilnius
Club: Lithuanian Cynological society
Rank: CACIB
Tel: +370 5 2675264, +370 5 2491120
E-mail:


Classes and fees «Christmas Cup - 2013»:
 

Till 09.10.2013Till 10.10.2013Till 11.10.2013
one showboth showsone showboth showsone showboth shows
First dog (with catalogue)
50 €80 €60 €100 €70 €130 €
Additional dogs (no catalogue)40 €60 €50 €80 €60 €100 €
Puppy and veterans (with catalogue)30 €45 €35 €55 €40 €65 €
Puppy and veterans add. dogs (no catalogue)25 €40 €30 €50 €35 €60 €
Competitions** (no catalogue)20 €30 €20 €30 €20 €30 €

Change of dogs or entries cancelling unacceptable
**Competitions – handler, brace couple and breeders group

Judges of «Christmas Cup - 2013»:

FCI I

Elena Kuleshova (Russia) 
Coolie Rough, Collie Smooth, Welsh Corgi Pembroke, Welsh Corgi Cardigan, Australian Shepherd, Australian Cattle Dog, Border Collie, Bearded Collie, Ioujnorousskaia Ovtsharka. 

Livija Zizevske (Lithuania) 
Deutscher Schaferhund (both breeds), Berger Belge (all breeds), Berger de Beauce and the rest of group. 

FCI II

George Schogol (Georgia)
Affenpinscher, Zwergpinscher, Deutsche Pinscher, Zwergschnauzer, Schnauzer, Riesenschnauzer. 

Andrzej Szutkiewicz (Poland) 
Berner Sennenhund, Apenzeller Sennenhund, Entlebucher Sennenhund, Bulldog, Shar Pei, Bullmastiff, Tibetan Mastiff. 

Petra Junehal (Sweden) 
Deuthche Boxer, Deuthche Dogge, Dogue De Bordeaux, Dogo Canario, Leonberger, Landseer, Newfaundlend, Mastiff, Mastino Napoletano, Sredneasiatskaya Ovtcharka, Kavkazskaya Ovtcharka. 

Anna Tiets (Russia) 
Dobermann, Cane Corso Italiano, Rottweiler, Tchiorny Terrier and the rest of group. 

FCI III

Olga Kisliakova (Belaruss) 
American Staffordshire Terrier, Bull Terrier, Bull Terrier Min., Staffordshire Bull Terrier, Airedale Terrier, Fox Terrier (both breeds), Irish Terriers (all 4 breeds), Jack Russell Terrier, Parson Russell Terrier, Cairn Terrier. 

Brigita Kremser (Slovenia) 
Scottish Terrier, West Highland White Terrier, Yorkshire Terrier. 

FCI IV

Nikolay Sedyx (Russia) 
Dachshund (all breeds). 

FCI V

Arvid Goranson (Sweden) 
Akita, American Akita, Alaskan Malamute, Siberian Husky, Samoiedskaia Sabaka, 
Chow Chow, Pharaon Hound, Cirneco Dell Etna, Thai Ridgeback Dog. 

Joanna Szczepanska-Korpeta (Poland) 
Basenji, Deutscher Spitz (all breeds) and the rest of group. 

FCI VI

Jelena Kruus (Estonia) 
Beagle, Phodesian Ridgeback, Basset Hound and the rest of group. 

FCI VII

Nikolay Sedyx (Russia) 
All breeds.

FCI VIII

Jerzy Olszewski (Poland) 
Golden Retriever, American Cocker Spaniel, English Cocker Spaniel, Clumber Spaniel, English & Welsh Springer Spaniel. 

Jana Janekova (Slovakia)  
Labrador Retriever and the rest of group. 

FCI IX

Adam Ostrowski (Poland) 
Bouledogue Francais, Pug, Tzhin Tzu. 

Natalia Sedyx (Russia) 
Boston Terrier, Cavalier King Charles Spaniel, King Charles Spaniel, Papillon, Phalene, Chihuahua (both breeds), Tibetan Spaniel, Tibetan Terrier. 

Iuza Beradze (Chech Republic) 
Chinese Crested Dog, Griffon (all breeds), Lhasa apso, Maltese and the rest of group. 

FCI X

Andrey Kisliakov (Belaruss) 
All breeds. 

Andrey Kisliakov (Belaruss) 
Non recog. All breeds. 



Share:



Show location:
loading map...
Shows Selector
City: All