BIS CACIB «Eurasia. RKF President's Cup» (Moscow, Russia), 19 March 2017 (photo)

Best Non-FCI breed

Judge - Yulia Lakatosh (Russia)
1 Place — American Hairless Terrier WUDNWAY ULANA RUS FOREVA, owner - NOVIKOVA N
2 Place — Estonian Hound (Eesti Hagijas) ZABAVA IZ TSAREVSHINY, owner - NIKIFOROVA N.A.
3 Place — Russian Salon Dog ZBAVA HURMA, owner - FILIPPOVA O.V.

Best Brace

Judge - Valentina Ivanisheva (Russia)
2 Place — Kerry Blue Terrier

Best Minor Puppy

Judge - Oleg Vasiliev (Russia)
1 Place — American Akita ZVEZDNAYA KAPEL ELMIRA, owner - VESELOV O.
2 Place — Dachshund rabbit smooth-haired, FORMULA USPEHA SOLERA RESERVA, owner - GRISHINA N.
3 Place — Giant Schnauzer (Riesenschnauzer) GENTLY BORN ZELDA CROWN OF CREATION, owner - AKULOVA O.

Best Breeders' Group

Judge - Elena Krutsenko (Russia)
3 Place — Newfoundland

Best Puppy

Judge - Dmitriy Trofimov (Russia)
1 Place — American Akita TOMO NO KIMI TIGER FORCE, owner - KUDRYASHOVA A.N.
2 Place — Pomeranian (Zwergspitz) STAR_GINTER DESTINY, owner - VASIL'EVA A.
3 Place — Giant Schnauzer (Riesenschnauzer) GENTLY BORN EVERYDAY HIT, owner - VINOGRADOVA V.

Best Progeny

Judge - Yulia Lakatosh (Russia)
3 Place — Miniature Schnauzer (Zwergschnauzer) black and silver

Best Veteran

Judge - Kirill Barbosov (Russia)
1 Place — Alaskan Malamute KAVIAKS THE COLONEL AT WOLF MOUNTAIN, owner - GONCHAROVA T.
2 Place — Fox Terrier (Wire) KOROH QVALITY NIK NIKOLAS, owner - I.A. GAVVA
3 Place — Welsh Corgi Pembroke ANDVOL PINKERTON, owner - SHUVALOVA O.V.

FCI group I

Judge - Irina Shvets (Russia)
1 Place — Australian Shepherd SEVENTY SEVEN RADISLAV KIMBOVICH, owner - FEDOROVA E.
2 Place — Welsh Corgi Pembroke ANDVOL PINKERTON, owner - SHUVALOVA O.V.
3 Place — Bearded Collie AKAI MYSTERY ARBUZ, owner - KOKOVINA K.

FCI group II

Judge - Larisa Kizina (Russia)
1 Place — Miniature Pinscher (Zwergpinscher) SLAVJANKA TAKTIKA, owner - GRIGOREVA N.S.
2 Place — Rottweiler HASSI IZ TVERSKOGO DOMA, owner - POPOVA T.A.
3 Place — Spanish Mastiff (Mastín Español) ARIA VELICHESTVENNAYA, owner - OZEROVA M.V.

FCI group III

Judge - Mikhail Permyakov (Russia)
1 Place — Scottish Terrier (Scottie) FILISITE BRASH BEAUTY NEVER LIES, owner - POPOVA V.
2 Place — Bedlington Terrier L'END SHOW METTI SURPRISE AT GLARE, owner - E.PYKHTAR
3 Place — Fox Terrier (Wire) KOROH QVALITY NIK NIKOLAS, owner - I. A. GAVVA

FCI group IV

Judge - Elena Krutsenko (Russia)
1 Place — Dachshund rabbit wire-haired, BALTIYSKIY TALISMAN SHOW BLACK DIAMOND, owner - KUROPATKINA YU.
2 Place — Dachshund standard wire-haired, ALICE BRAVO AKKARI, owner - ALEXANDROVA I.
3 Place — Dachshund standard smooth-haired, OBEREG VELESA AGIOTAGE, owner - RANZHINA I.N.

FCI group V

Judge - Alexsey Belkin (Russia)
1 Place — Samoyed (Samoyedskaya Sabaka) RADOST ZHIZNI GOLDEN TICKET, owner - KISELEVA NATALYA
2 Place — Shiba Inu LEKKOU MAKE IT REAL NOT FANTASY, owner - KULAKHMETIEVA T. & KURENKOVA A.
3 Place — Siberian Husky ERZULIE FREDA VIRILE HEART, owner - TEPLOV

FCI group VI

Judge - Tatiana Grigorenko (Russia)
1 Place — Dalmatian (Dalmatinski pas) GWYNMOR HITCH HIKER, owner - TARASENKO T., ABROSIMOVA I.
2 Place — Beagle VARINHOUSE RAS ALGETHI, owner - TSAREGORODTSEVA T.
3 Place — Petit Basset Griffon Vendeen (Petit Basset Griffon Vendéen) BLACK MAJESTY HALL OF FAME, owner - ZADERENKO Е.

FCI group VII

Judge - Ekaterina Krylova (Russia)
1 Place — English Setter SOLAR BLUES BRITTANY TANTSUYUSCHII VETER, owner - L.PLOTNIKOVA, T.BABENKO
2 Place — Gordon Setter PASSION FILD PRIVATE PARTY, owner - FEDOROVA E.V.
3 Place — German Shorthaired Pointing Dog (Deutsch Kurzhaar) BASTINDA, owner - VAVULIN R.B.

FCI group VIII

Judge - Elena Adamovskaya (Russia)
1 Place — English Springer Spaniel FOXBERRYHILLS ETERNAL JEWEL, owner - ANIKUSHINA EKATERINA
2 Place — Portuguese Water Dog (Cão de Agua Português) BIG BOY ESPIRITO DE AQUA, owner - DEMERJIEVA A.
3 Place — American Cocker Spaniel FABELSFEE WHAT IT TAKES, owner - TANJA ELO AND NADJA EVELIINA MAKINEN

FCI group IX

Judge - Inna Begma (Russia)
1 Place — Poodle (Caniche) toy, EVAK'S WATERMARK, owner - ANNA STEPKINA & NATALIA MANKOVA
2 Place — French Bulldog (Bouledogue français) A'VIGDORS ZANA-ZAN, owner - KOMISSAROVA E.
3 Place — Maltese DIAMOND GEMENI PAPARAZZI, owner - LOBACHEVA E.

FCI group X

Judge - Nina Kharatishvili (Russia)
1 Place — Russkaya Psovaya Borzaya (Borzoi) SOLOVYEV BRAVY GUSAR, owner - OSTROVSKAYA M. G.
2 Place — Italian Greyhound (Piccolo Levriero Italiano) QUEEN CATHERINE THE GREAT DEL BARONE RAMPANTE, owner - RODICHEV P.
3 Place — Afghan Hound SHOU GERAT GLOBAL BLUE, owner - OSIPOVA, BELYAVSKAYA

Best Junior

Judge - Mstislav Polivanov (Russia)
1 Place — Scottish Terrier (Scottie) SNAILAND LEGACY, owner - MAKAROVA S.
2 Place — German Shepherd Dog (Deutscher Schäferhund) EVGENIYA IZ BELOGO JARA, owner - MESHCHERYAKOVA S.
3 Place — Pharaoh Hound REEDLY ROAD OLL KORRECT, owner - SMIRNOVA N.

Competition For Russian Breeds «Pride Of Russia»

Judge - Sergey Galiaskarov (Russia)
1 Place — Russkaya Psovaya Borzaya (Borzoi) SOLOVYEV BRAVY GUSAR, owner - OSTROVSKAYA M.

Best in Show (BIS)

Judge - Vladimir Aleksandrov (Russia)
1 Place — Russkaya Psovaya Borzaya (Borzoi) SOLOVYEV BRAVY GUSAR, owner - OSTROVSKAYA M.
2 Place — Poodle (Caniche) toy, EVAK'S WATERMARK, owner - MANKOVA, STEPKINA
3 Place — Samoyed (Samoyedskaya Sabaka) RADOST ZHIZNI GOLDEN TICKET, owner - KISELEVA N.
ADD MY PET

pets_eng.jpg

ADD MY ADVERTISEMENT

board_eng.jpg

ADD PROFESSION

prof_eng.jpg


Source: rkfshow.ru

Rate:
0

Share:

Add comments: