Results of the Dog Show «Hobi Trophy - 2014»

Best in Show (BIS)

Best in Show - Hobi Trophy 2014
Judge - Wyaceslav Werbitskij (Belarus)

1 place - German Shepherd Dog (long-haired)
2 place - Bavarian Mountain Hound
3 place - Deutsch Kurzhaar
4 place - Yorkshire Terrier
5 place - Golden Retriever

FCI group I

Results FCI groupe I - Hobi Trophy 2014
Judge - Wyaceslav Werbitskij (Belarus)

1 place - German Shepherd Dog (long-haired)
2 place - Shetland Sheepdog
3 place - German Shepherd Dog
4 place - Australian Shepherd

FCI group II

Results FCI group II - Hobi Trophy 2014
Judge - Galina Zhuk (Belarus)

1 place - Standard Schnauzer
2 place - Grosser Schweizer Sennenhund
3 place - Miniature Schnauzer

FCI group III

Results FCI group III - Hobi Trophy 2014
Judge - Wyaceslav Werbitskij (Belarus)

1 place - Yorkshire Terrier
2 place - Norwich Terrier 
3 place - West Highland White Terrier

FCI group IV


Results FCI group IV - Hobi Trophy 2014
Judge - Galina Zhuk (Belarus)

1 place - Dachshund (long-haired)
2 place - Dachshund (smooth-haired)
3 place - Dachshund (wire-haired)

FCI group V

Results FCI group V - Hobi Trophy 2014
Judge - Wyaceslav Werbitskij (Belarus)

1 place - Pomeranian
2 place - Siberian Husky
3 place - American Akita

FCI group VI

Results FCI group VI - Hobi Trophy 2014
Judge - Wyaceslav Werbitskij (Belarus)

1 place - Bavarian Mountain Hound
2 place - Beagle
3 place - Rhodesian Ridgeback

FCI group VII

Results FCI group VII - Hobi Trophy 2014
Judge - Galina Zhuk (Belarus)

1 place - Deutsch Kurzhaar
2 place - English Setter
3 place - Weimaraner

FCI group VIII

Results FCI group VIII - Hobi Trophy 2014
Judge - Galina Zhuk (Belarus)

1 place - Golden Retriever 
2 place - Labrador Retriever

FCI group IX

Results FCI group IX - Hobi Trophy 2014
Judge - Wyaceslav Werbitskij (Belarus)

1 place - Caniche
2 place - Boston Terrier
3 place - Maltese

FCI group X

Results FCI group X - Hobi Trophy 2014
Judge - Galina Zhuk (Belarus)

1 place - Saluki
2 place - Greyhound
3 place - Borzoi

FCI not recognized

Results FCI not recognized group - Hobi Trophy 2014
Judge - Galina Zhuk (Belarus)

1 place - Biewer
2 place - Lithuanian Hound
3 place - East-European Shepherd

Best Veteran

Best Veteran - Hobi Trophy 2014
Judge - Wyaceslav Werbitskij (Belarus)

1 place - Standard Schnauzer
2 place - Dachshund  
3 place - Australian Shepherd   

Best Puppy

Best Puppy - Hobi Trophy 2014
Judge - Aleksandr Shishkin (Belarus)

1 place - Samoyed
2 place - Tibetan Mastiff
3 place - Dobermann

Best Baby

Best Baby - Hobi Trophy 2014
Judge - Wyaceslav Werbitskij (Belarus)

1 place - Pomeranian
2 place - Weimaraner
3 place - American Akita

Best Junior

Best Junior - Hobi Trophy 2014

Judge - Galina Zhuk (Belarus)

1 place - German Shepherd Dog (long-haired)
2 place - Lhasa Apso
3 place - Caniche

Best Brace

Best Brace - Hobi Trophy 2014
Judge - Aleksandr Shishkin (Belarus)

1 place - Irish Red Setter
2 place - Chinese Crested
3 place - Hungarian Short-haired Pointing Dog
4 place - Berner Sennenhund

Best Progeny

Best Progeny - Hobi Trophy 2014
Judge - Aleksandr Shishkin (Belarus)

Best Breeder

Best Breeders - Hobi Trophy 2014
Judge - Wyaceslav Werbitskij (Belarus)

BIS Natilonal Dog Show in Rusne «Hobi Trophy - 2014» Video Part I


BIS Video Part II



Watch more video on our official channel in youtube. Other Images watch in the our Photo Gallery


Rate:
0

Share:

Add comments: