BIS CACIB «The Great Novgorod 2016» (Russia), 13-14 August 2016 года

Junior handler, 10-13 years (Sunday, 14 August 2016)

1 Place — Mordvinova Lisa

Junior handler, 14-17 years (Saturday, 13 August 2016)

1 Place — Berezina Elizaveta
2 Place — Tatarnikova Ekaterina

Junior handler, 14-17 years (Sunday, 14 August 2016)

1 Place — Pilipko Aglaia
2 Place — Symons Katja
3 Place — Pavlova Sveta

Best Brace (Saturday, 13 August 2016)

1 Place — Dachshund miniature smooth-haired, LINE OF LIFE INDIGO & LINE OF LIFE AFINA PALLADA, owner - Polinovskaja E.A.
2 Place — American Cocker Spaniel HARLEQUIN SHOW ADRENALIN & ZILK’S MY SWEET DREAM, owner - Novozhilova O.
3 Place — Dachshund miniature long-haired, SENSATSIA PITERA CHEST IMEU & SENSATSIA PITERA YANTARNAYA ZHEMCHUZHINA, owner - Spica O.

Best Brace (Sunday, 14 August 2016)

1 Place — American Akita LSA SIMONS SPLENDID & LSA STAR OF SHOW KATHRINE JAIN, owner - Hromov V.B.
2 Place — Border Terrier SILVER LAR & SUDARYNYA BARYNYA, owner - Godovanik N.
3 Place — Siberian Husky SEMARGL YAN KUPALA & OLGIVAN SHOW MERRY CRICKET, owner - Chichirko I. & Kugurakova I.

Best Breeders' Group (Saturday, 13 August 2016)

1 Place — Dachshund miniature smooth-haired, LINE OF LIFE
2 Place — Dachshund wirehaired miniature, EX SENTIA
3 Place — Rhodesian Ridgeback RIDGE’S STAR

Best Breeders' Group (Sunday, 14 August 2016)

1 Place — Siberian Husky T-LESARK
2 Place — Norwich Terrier ELVIS LUBASH
3 Place — Collie Rough FRIDENS

Best Progeny (Saturday, 13 August 2016)

1 Place — Rhodesian Ridgeback RIDGE’S STAR DADA LAIF, owner - Anisimov O.

Best Progeny (Sunday, 14 August 2016)

1 Place — Siberian Husky KARNOVANDA’S BALTIC PEARL, owner - Soldatova T.
2 Place — Irish Soft Coated Wheaten Terrier BONFAIR BONAQUAREL, owner - Zhukova T.
3 Place — Boxer (Deutscher Boxer) NIKINK-VAR-HARD AMIGO, owner - Neklyudova S.A.

Best Minor Puppy (Saturday, 13 August 2016)

1 Place — Dachshund wirehaired miniature, BALTIC TALISMAN SHOW BLACK DIAMOND, owner - Kuropatkina Yu.
2 Place — American Cocker Spaniel KRISTALIANSI ENDLESS LOVE, owner - Hrustaleva А.
3 Place — Pug (Mops) GETWINS SHERIFF, owner - Vasilyeva A.V.

Best Minor Puppy (Sunday, 14 August 2016)

1 Place — Leonberger AMIKUS OPTIMUS KASSIUS, owner - Kuharskaya N.N.
2 Place — Welsh Corgi Pembroke ANDVOL ELLEN TRACY, owner - Solovyov D.N.
3 Place — Collie Smooth NATALINE SUNSHINE, owner - Popova N.

Best Puppy (Saturday, 13 August 2016)

1 Place — Chinese Crested Dog JEREMY LAERT, owner - Gurtskaja Yu.
2 Place — Griffon Belge (Belgian Griffon) PTI PITER TSIMES MIT KOMPOT, owner - Leontieva M.
3 Place — Boston Terrier BOSTON STYLE HEART OF BEAUTY CONQUERS, owner - Safronova

Best Puppy (Sunday, 14 August 2016)

1 Place — Basenji ITURI PUZZLE TALANTED KARL TU WINNER TIME, owner - Baranova A. & Sokolov A.
2 Place — Cane Corso Italiano GUARDS D'ONORE PALLAS ATHENA, owner - Vasiltsova V.
3 Place — Miniature Bull Terrier AFRICA STAR GALATEYA, owner - Kudryavtseva N.G.

Best Junior (Saturday, 13 August 2016)

1 Place — Whippet ISTORIYA LUBVI RIKARDA GRACE, owner - Vorobieva O.
2 Place — Chinese Crested Dog HITLINELTD VALKIRYA, owner - Majboroda M.
3 Place — Dachshund miniature smooth-haired, MY FAVORITE illuminates LIFE, owner - Yakovlev D.S.

Best Junior (Sunday, 14 August 2016)

1 Place — Australian Shepherd MARRANDI GRANDIE DISSERT, owner - Andreev A.
2 Place — Hungarian Short-haired Pointing Dog (Rövidszörü Magyar Vizsla) AMBRAVITTORIYA AMBITSIYA, owner - Payo

Best Veteran (Saturday, 13 August 2016)

1 Place — Dalmatian (Dalmatinski pas) TIMANKAS REAL POWER, owner - Alyushina E.A.
2 Place — Saluki BASARAT KARIM CAMERON SANJAR, owner - Grigorieva O.
3 Place — Shih Tzu AIRIN BAI KUIN, owner - Lavrenteva E.

Best Veteran (Sunday, 14 August 2016)

1 Place — Collie Rough NATALAIN PRIME MINISTER, owner - Malysheva N. & Semenova A.
2 Place — Scottish Terrier (Scottie) GRAFITY OT BUMAGE, owner - Budarina & Koroeva
3 Place — Irish Soft Coated Wheaten Terrier BONFAIR BONAQUAREL, owner - Zhukova T.

FCI group I

1 Place — Shetland Sheepdog (Sheltie) KETRIN’S FRAU MADAME, owner - Kolchukova A.

FCI group II

1 Place — Leonberger AMICUS OPTIMUS VITALIS, owner - Mikhaleva A.

FCI group III

1 Place — Fox Terrier (Wire) HAGRI HANTER LION LIKE, owner - Ushinskaja L.V.

FCI group IV

1 Place — Dachshund wirehaired miniature, BALTIYSKIY TALISMAN LADY VICTORIA, owner - Kuropatkina U.

FCI group V

1 Place — Chow Chow DREVNIY MIF MADAGASKAR, owner - Elizarova S.

FCI group VI

1 Place — Beagle ANVI HIGH LINE DONATO ESTEBAN, owner - Golubeva A.V.

FCI group VII

1 Place — German Shorthaired Pointing Dog (Deutsch Kurzhaar) SANTE KRISTO VINCI, owner - Timofeev D.

FCI group VIII

1 Place — Labrador Retriever PRIMA VOCE PROFESSOR, owner - Prokhorova T.W.

FCI group IX

1 Place — Maltese PARADIS KISS YUNIK, owner - Serova E.

FCI group X

1 Place — Whippet ISTORIYA LUBVI RIKARDA GRACE, owner - Vorobyova O.

Best in Show (BIS)

1 Place — Leonberger AMICUS OPTIMUS VITALIS, owner - Mikhaleva A.
2 Place — German Shorthaired Pointing Dog (Deutsch Kurzhaar) SANTE KRISTO VINCI, owner - Timofeev D.
3 Place — Dachshund miniature wirehaired, BALTIYSKIY TALISMAN LADY VICTORIA, owner - Kuropatkina U.


Source: www.nov-elita.narod.ru

Rate:
0

Share:

Add comments: