BIS CACIB Perm (Russia), 30 - 31 January (photo)

Best Non-FCI Breed (Saturday, 30 January 2016)

Judge - Igor Selimovic (Dominica)
1 Place — East-European Shepherd (VEO) Азбука из Третьяковской Галлереи, owner - Яна Шкурай
2 Place — American Bulldog
3 Place — Yakutian Laika

Best Minor Puppy (Saturday, 30 January 2016)

1 Place — Poodle (Caniche)

Best Minor Puppy (Sunday, 31 January 2016)

1 Place — Airedale Terrier
2 Place — Beagle
3 Place — American Akita

Best Puppy (Saturday, 30 January 2016)

1 Place — Labrador Retriever
2 Place — Golden Retriever

Best Puppy (Sunday, 31 January 2016)

2 Place — Beagle
3 Place — Siberian Husky

Best Veteran (Saturday, 30 January 2016)

1 Place — Bracco Italiano (Italian Pointing Dog) ТОЧКА ПРИТЯЖЕНИЯ БАГРАТИОН
3 Place — Poodle (Caniche)

Best Veteran (Sunday, 31 January 2016)

2 Place — Kerry Blue Terrier
3 Place — Samoyed (Samoyedskaya Sabaka) ESTA MARGO OT PANDY SHARM

Best Breeders' group (Saturday, 30 January 2016)

1 Place — Miniature Schnauzer (Zwergschnauzer) pepper and salt

Best Breeders' group (Sunday, 31 January 2016)

1 Place — Siberian Husky GRAND SIBERIAN

Best Brace (Saturday, 30 January 2016)

1 Place — Golden Retriever
2 Place — Labrador Retriever

Best Brace (Sunday, 31 January 2016)

1 Place — Siberian Husky GRAND SIBERIAN BOYARINYA & GRAND SIBERIAN BRIGHT GOLD

Pride of Russia (Saturday, 30 January 2016)

Pride of Russia (Sunday, 31 January 2016)

FCI group I

2 Place — Schipperke
3 Place — Bearded Collie

FCI group II

Judge - Oliver Simon Aboneel
3 Place — Spanish Mastiff (Mastín Español) ALBA GRANDEZA MASANDRA

FCI group IV

1 Place — Dachshund smooth-haired
2 Place — Dachshund wire-haired
3 Place — Dachshund wire-haired

FCI group V

1 Place — Siberian Husky
2 Place — Chow Chow
3 Place — Shiba Inu

FCI group VI

1 Place — Beagle
3 Place — Basset Hound PRIDEBASS YUKON GOLD

FCI group VIII

3 Place — Clumber Spaniel

FCI group IX

1 Place — Maltese
2 Place — Poodle (Caniche) black
3 Place — Shih Tzu

FCI group X

1 Place — Irish Wolfhound
2 Place — Whippet

Best Junior (Saturday, 30 January 2016)

3 Place — Pug (Mops)

Best Junior (Sunday, 31 January 2016)

1 Place — American Akita
2 Place — Siberian Husky GRAND SIBERIAN BRIGHT GOLD

Best in Show (BIS)

Judge - Jean Jacques Dupas
3 Place — Irish Wolfhound
Photo: © Vysockaya Tatyana

Rate:
0

Share:

Add comments: