International Dog Show «Eurasia - 2014»



Show date: from 22 march 2014 to 23 march 2014
Place: Russia, Moscow
Club: RKF
Rank: CAC, CACIB
Tel: 8 (495) 482-15-29, 8 (495) 482-15-33, 8 (495) 482-15-38
E-mail:
Web:
Entry form, information:


Dogs win CACIB and JCAC on «Eurasia-1» - are nominated on CRUFTS
The dog win 2xCAC on «Eurasia-1» and «Eurasia-2» - become the «Champion of Russia»
The dog win 2xJanCAC on «Eurasia-1» and «Eurasia-2» - become the «Junior Champion of Russia»
Best bitch and best male in breeds become a «Champion of Eurasia»

Fees «Eurasia - 2014»

с 20.06.2013 до 30.06.2013

900 Rub

с 01.07.2013 до 15.08.2013

1000 Rub

с 16.08.2013 до 15.09.2013

1200 Rub

с 16.09.2013 до 22.02.2014

Only baby, puppy, veterans

1200 Rub

c 16.09.2013 до 31.12.2013

Except for baby, puppy, veterans

1500 Rub

с 01.01.2014 до 31.01.2014

1800 Rub

с 01.02.2014 до 23.02.2014

2000 Rub

All competitions

200 Rub

Junior Handler

Free

For the dogs registered abroad and for the foreing owners

c 20.06.2013 по 30.09.2013

In euro or dollars at the rate of the Central Bank of Russia on the payment day

For the dogs registered abroad and for the foreing owners

с 01.10.2013 по 31.01.2014

In euro or dollars at the rate of the Central Bank of Russia on the payment day

For the dogs registered abroad and for the foreign owners

с 01.02.2014 по 22.02.2014

In euro or dollars at the rate of the Central Bank of Russia on the payment day

Judges list of International Dog Show «Eurasia - 2014»

  1. KARL P. REISINGER Austria
  2. GUENTHER EHRENREICH Austria
  3. OTTO SCHIMPF Austria
  4. ERWIN DEUTSHER Austria
  5. ROLAND SPORR Austria
  6. MONIQUE VAN BREMPT Belgium
  7. JOS DE CUYPER Belgium
  8. FABIAN DAZA Colombia
  9. JORGEN HIDSE Denmark
  10. OLE STAUNSKJAER Denmark
  11. HENRIK SOEBORG Denmark
  12. KARI JARVINEN Finland
  13. JUHA KARES Finland
  14. HANNELE JOKISILTA Finland
  15. KIRSI TEVALIN Finland
  16. LENI FINNE Finland
  17. ELINA HAAPANIEMI Finland
  18. JEAN PAUL KERIHUEL France
  19. ANNE-MARIE CLASS France
  20. JEACQUES MEDARD-RINGUET France
  21. HASSI ASSENMACHER-FEYER Germany
  22. WALTER JUNGBLUT Germany
  23. TORSTEN HIMMRICH Germany
  24. WILFRIED PEPER Germany
  25. HANS WIBLISHAUSER Germany
  26. TAMAS JAKKEL Hungary
  27. ADRIANA GRIFFA Italy
  28. GUIDO VANDONI Italy
  29. CLAUDIO DE GIULIANI Italy
  30. JOHN WALSH Ireland
  31. ZVI KUPFERBERG Israel
  32. YOCHAI BARAK Israel
  33. JURATE BUTKIENE Lithuania
  34. GERARD JIPPING Netherlands
  35. JONH WILLIAMS Netherlands
  36. JAN COPPENS Netherlands
  37. PER IVERSEN Norway
  38. ARNE FOSS Norway
  39. LEIF-HERMAN WILLBERG Norway
  40. JOAO VASCO POCAS Portugal
  41. CARLA MOLINARI Portugal
  42. CATARINA MOLINARI Portugal
  43. RUI OLIVEIRA Portugal
  44. LUIS CATALAN Portugal
  45. LUIS TEIXEIRA Portugal
  46. RAFAEL DE SANTIAGO Puerto Rico
  47. ROBERTO VELEX-PICO Puerto Rico
  48. JAROSLAV MATYAS Slovakia
  49. TATJANA UREK Slovenia
  50. LIDIJA OKLESCEN Slovenia
  51. RAFAEL MALO ALCRUDO Spain
  52. HENRIQUE MATE DURAN Spain
  53. CARLOS FERNANDEZ RENAU Spain
  54. CARLOS SALAS Spain
  55. ANA MESTO Spain
  56. NINA KARLSDOTTER Sweden
  57. HENRIK JOHANSSON Sweden
  58. LISBETH MACH Switzerland
  59. LAURENT PICHARD Switzerland
  60. CHRISTINA ROSSIER Switzerland
  61. BILL SHELTON USA
  62. BO BENGTSON USA
  63. STEVE GLADSTONE USA


Venue: Московская обл., г. Красногорск, 65-66 км МКАД, МВЦ «Крокус Экспо»

Share:



Show location:
loading map...
Shows Selector
City: All