«Golden Collar 2014» - results

Champins Show «Golden Collar 2014»

1 Place — Tibetan Mastiff (Do-Khyi) Grand Lioness Ju Akbar
2 Place — Giant Schnauzer (Riesenschnauzer) Black, Gently Born Man of My Dream
3 Place — Bouvier des Flanders (Vlaamse Koehond) Hit Alivet Africa Twin
4 Place — Weimaraner Dalton Silver Angel Flying Forward

Finalists of the Champions` Show

BreedsBarrbara Muller
(Switzerland)
Luis Pinto Teixeira
(Portugal)
Erwin Deutscher
(Austria)
Karl-Erik Johansson
(Sweden)
Lisbeth Mach
(Switzerland)
Monique Van Brempt
(Belgium)
Ole Staunskjaer
(Denmark)
Очки
Tibetan Mastiff4123312113
Riesenschnauzer black11411621520
Weimaraner short-haired3352434425
Bouvier des Flanders10535147227
Irish Wolfhaund2774256637
Kerry Blue Terrier6267775337
Bearded Collie7646563737

Photos from the shows here

Source: rkf.org.ru

Rate:
0

Share:

Add comments: