ЧМ 2014 в Хельсинки - победители группы FCI X

FCI группа X Борзые

Афганская борзая
Судья - Reeve-Newson John
BOBTells Matrix Reloaded (Galloway Missy, США)
BOSCriston Enchanted (Pinkston Christine & Shaw Nancy J, США)
CACIB, кобельTells Matrix Reloaded (Galloway Missy, США)
CACIB, сукаCriston Enchanted (Pinkston Christine & Shaw Nancy J, США)
BOB, ветеранBe A Dream A Touch Of Freedom (Mühlemeyer Michaela, Германия)
BOS, ветеранAgha Djaris Reflection Of Xenos (Boieck Stefan, Германия)
Лучший юниор, кобельAgha Djari's Gangnam Style (Podkonjak Angelika & Podkonjak Joelle, Германия)
Лучший юниор, сукаAmal Salang Dream Girl (Yli-Alho Aletta & Roiha Lotta & Yli-Alho Daisy, Rajamäki)
BOB, щенокOshanameh's Midnight Masquerade (Lindroos Carin Carola, Kråkö)
BOB, заводчикиAmal Salang (Shirokov Denis, Россия)
Азавак
Судья - Jakkel Tamas
BOBAzamour Khemosabi (Klishas Andrey, Россия)
BOSAzamour Nur (Lindholm Jussi & Kahelin Jari-Pekka, Хельсинки)
CACIB, кобельAzamour Khemosabi (Klishas Andrey, Россия)
CACIB, сукаAzamour Nur (Lindholm Jussi & Kahelin Jari-Pekka, Хельсинки)
BOB, ветеранPy's Aisha (Lehtonen Outi, Rauma)
BOS, ветеранAmirasis (Zampini Francesca, Италия)
Лучший юниор, кобельAzamour Zakiy (Zampini Francesca, Италия)
Лучший юниор, сукаAzamour Mejulen (Lindholm Jussi & Kahelin Jari-Pekka, Хельсинки)
BOB, заводчикиAzamour (Zampini Francesca, Италия)
Грейхаунд
Судья - Nagler-Magal Yolanda
BOBJet's Take No Prisoners (Heinonen Seija, Valkeakoski)
BOSSobers Orianne (Ahrens Bitte & Primavera Pierluigi, Италия)
CACIB, кобельJet's Take No Prisoners (Heinonen Seija, Valkeakoski)
CACIB, сукаSobers Orianne (Ahrens Bitte & Primavera Pierluigi, Италия)
BOB, ветеранTatanka Vitka Day Daffodil (Osvenskaya Nataliya, Россия)
BOS, ветеранEikica Her Happy Highness (Böckhaus Hanne Eikica, Дания)
Лучший юниор, кобельEikica Quite White (Böckhaus Hanne Eikica, Дания)
Лучший юниор, сукаChic Choix Bronwyn Lee Greyson (Kares Juha, Ojakkala)
BOB, заводчикиChic Choix (Kares Juha)
Испанская борзая
Судья - Jakkel Tamas
BOBHot Isle Cayetano (M Håkansson Helena & Snäcka Jessica, Швеция)
BOSHot Isle Crescencia (Janson Annika & Strömquist Annmari, Швеция)
CACIB, кобельHot Isle Cayetano (M Håkansson Helena & Snäcka Jessica, Швеция)
CACIB, сукаHot Isle Crescencia (Janson Annika & Strömquist Annmari, Швеция)
Лучший юниор, кобельHot Isle Fausto (Hedman Pia, Швеция)
Лучший юниор, сукаCalathea Zola (Raeymakers-Mitzlaff Romy-Marika, Бельгия)
BOB, заводчикиHot Isle (Janson Annika & Strömquist Annmari, Швеция)
Ирландский волкодав
Судья - Ingram Ann
BOBIntrigue Della Bassa Pavese (Francesca Cassin, Италия)
BOSAlways My Bryan Roan Inish (Fernhout-Schildt Conny)
CACIB, кобельAlways My Bryan Roan Inish (Fernhout-Schildt Conny)
CACIB, сукаIntrigue Della Bassa Pavese (Francesca Cassin, Италия)
BOB, ветеранSiofra's Endless Summer (Hirn SСШАnna, Selki)
Лучший юниор, кобельKråksångens Figaros Bröllop (Mahlapuu Marika & Rautiainen Jukka, Hirsilä)
Лучший юниор, сукаFilomeides Muadhnait (Ahola Kaija, Kimola)
BOB, щенокChristabel Dei Mangialupi (Virta Pia & Kokko Esa, Tortinmäki)
BOB, заводчикиRiverwolf (Lehto-Nevala Riitta)
BOB, braceTinwhistle's Forte Piano/Tinwhistle's Molto Piano (Niemelä Taina, Vikby)
Итальянский грейхаунд (Левретка)
Судья - Cochetti Francesco
BOBRosalia Gaetana Del Barone Rampante (Caldarone Gaetano & Anconetti Sergio, Италия)
BOSLux Loral Ilario Innocenzo (Grava-Bardina Krstine & Grava-Thurman Inguna)
CACIB, кобельLux Loral Ilario Innocenzo (Grava-Bardina Krstine & Grava-Thurman Inguna)
BOB, ветеранCallisto (Anufrieva Olga, Россия)
BOS, ветеранAbolla Lady Von Lampola (Lampola Kitte & Lampola Sakari, Tampere)
Лучший юниор, кобельIl Cagnolino Ietano (Björch Susie & Björch Birthe, Дания)
Лучший юниор, сукаRosalia Gaetana Del Barone Rampante (Caldarone Gaetano & Anconetti Sergio, Италия)
BOB, щенокAngelo Celeste Europa (Ivantcova Irina, Россия)
BOB, заводчикиLux Loral (Grava-Bardina Kristine & Grava-Thurman Inguna, Latvia)
Польский харт
Судья - Paunovic Dusan
BOBArmani Amerss (Witczak Lukasz, Польша)
BOSFernmark Chart Ammutseba (Partinen Taru & Af Heurlin Ulla, Kirkkonummi)
CACIB, кобельCharis Aziza Men Tara (Holzerland Rudolf, Германия)
CACIB, сукаFernmark Chart Ammutseba (Partinen Taru & Af Heurlin Ulla, Kirkkonummi)
BOB, ветеранAlana Aziza Men Tara (Holzerland Rudolf, Германия)
Лучший юниор, кобельArmani Amerss (Witczak Lukasz, Польша)
Лучший юниор, сукаOrdynka Arcturus (Strzelecki Zbigniew, Польша)
BOB, заводчикиFernmark (Af Heurlin Ulla & Partinen Taru, Kirkkonummi)
Салюки
Судья - John Philip
BOBQirmizi Magnolia (Eriksson Nicklas & Eriksson Ingunn, Швеция)
BOSEl Hamrah Chason-Shir (Harimaa Harri, Naarajärvi)
CACIB, кобельAl Wathba Bahram Al Nadir (Fareth Cathrine, Норвегия)
BOB, ветеранAziz Xanom (Jalkanen Stina & Jalkanen Janette, Veneranta)
BOS, ветеранEl Hamrah Chason-Shir (Harimaa Harri, Naarajärvi)
Лучший юниор, кобельMatanah's Benjamin (Stålberg Linnéa, Швеция)
Лучший юниор, сукаEl Hamrah Karenza (Grönfors Pirjo, Vantaa)
BOB, щенокDesierto Belleza Hyperborea Lumina (Parichenko Ekaterina & Kostina Tamara, Россия)
BOS, щенокSalmanazar Black S'yan (Liius Kirsi & Liius Mirve, Lempäälä)
BOB, заводчикиBadavie (Nordin Maria, Швеция)
Дирхаунд
Судья - Jakkel Tamas
BOBKerslake Doreen (Engman Carina, Helsingby)
BOSLehigh Fortune At Champhurst (Lindholm Ray, Швеция)
CACIB, кобельLehigh Fortune At Champhurst (Lindholm Ray, Швеция)
CACIB, сукаKerslake Doreen (Engman Carina, Helsingby)
BOB, ветеранBaylind Hepburn To Blixten (Arhima Inger & Oinonen Kyösti & Arhima-Oinonen Marja-Leena, Kantvik)
BOS, ветеранBrokenwheel Mac Alasdair (Hellman Tapio & Bäckman-Hellman Sissi, Jakkula)
Лучший юниор, кобельLawtons Copyright Costeau (Gerkman-Hiltunen SСШАnna & Harri & Lindroos Outi & Kares Juha)
Лучший юниор, сукаLawtons Clemenza Champagne (W-Osietzki Pernilla & Osietzki Ralf, Швеция)
BOB, заводчикиLawtons (Hagstedt Stefan, Швеция)
Слуги
Судья - Iversen Per
BOBGhazoot Baqiir (Gelius Inger, Швеция)
BOSGhazoot Bashira (Gelius Inger & Näslund Ingela, Швеция)
CACIB, кобельGhazoot Baqiir (Gelius Inger, Швеция)
CACIB, сукаGhazoot Bashira (Gelius Inger & Näslund Ingela, Швеция)
BOB, ветеранMagistere Arak (Christophe Ziddour, FRANCE)
Лучший юниор, кобельBijou Unique Albaric (Kaikkonen Rea, Joensuu)
Лучший юниор, сукаTillieville Villia Vanille (Sundell Ullis, Швеция)
BOB, заводчикиGhazoot (Gelius Inger, Швеция)
Венгерская борзая
Судья - Paunovic Dusan
BOBKuruclesi Teri (Ferenc Jakkel, Венгрия)
BOSAvenina's Dundi Darazs (Saaristo Sisko, Iisalmi)
CACIB, кобельAvenina's Dundi Darazs (Saaristo Sisko, Iisalmi)
CACIB, сукаKuruclesi Teri (Ferenc Jakkel, Венгрия)
Лучший юниор, кобельDeli Legény The Bestial Face Of Beauty (Bergström Minna, Nummi)
BOB, заводчикиAvenina's (Lehtinen Nina)
Русская псовая борзая
Судья - Meen Richard
BOBZabava Ostrov Catalina (Piippo Seija & Piippo Jari, Kokkola)
BOSLynx Lucky Bastion (Valtonen Kristiina, Vilppula)
CACIB, кобельSolovyev Giacint (Ostrovskaya Marina, Россия)
CACIB, сукаZabava Ostrov Catalina (Piippo Seija & Piippo Jari, Kokkola)
BOB, ветеранYegorov Snowflake (Engman Carina & Engman Michelle, Helsingby)
BOS, ветеранRajalinjan Flash Thowra (Jyrkinen Simo, Imatra)
Лучший юниор, кобельLynx Lucky Bastion (Valtonen Kristiina, Vilppula)
Лучший юниор, сукаLunnaja Raduka Myata (Balakireva E.A., Россия)
BOB, щенокFuror Aleksandrit Favorit (Englund Oksana, Швеция)
BOB, заводчикиTarijemiran (Liesko Riitta & Liesko Tapio, Kyröskoski)
BOB, braceSolovyev Troekurov Barin/Solovyev Nostalgia (Ostrovskaya Marina, Россия)
Уиппет
Судья - Podesta Ramon
BOBPendahr Fred Perry (Sandqvist Anita, Vantaa)
BOSSobers Mimosa (Ahrens Bitte & Primavera Pierluigi, Италия)
CACIB, кобельSong Sung Blue Golddust (Slepneva Marina, Россия)
CACIB, сукаSobers Mimosa (Ahrens Bitte & Primavera Pierluigi, Италия)
BOB, ветеранSobers Gregory (Sheina Maria, Россия)
BOS, ветеранWhiptails Milk'n Honey (Aalto Kirsi & Aalto Timo, Saukkola)
Лучший юниор, кобельPendahr Fred Perry (Sandqvist Anita, Vantaa)
Лучший юниор, сукаAbsolute Mann Betty Boop (Manni Fabrizio, Италия)
BOB, щенокAll I Like De Casa Braty (Fagerström Rune & Miller David, Lohja)
BOS, щенокLexus For Mimi Chill´S Besti-Ya Kiy (Pessi Marko & Reponen Anna, Lappeenranta)
BOB, заводчикиPlay A While (Härling Henrik & Lindström Mona, Sverige)
BOB, braceAbsolute Mann Born To Be Proud/Absolute Mann Betty Boop (Manni Fabrizio, Италия)


Источник: www.worlddogshow2014.fi/

Поставить оценку:
0

Поделиться:

Добавить коментарий: