WDS 2014 Helsinki - winners FCI VI

FCI VI – Scenthounds and Related Breeds

Alpenländische Dachsbracke
Judge - Skok Damir
BOBDiana Vom Gross-Ofen (Hyytiäinen Kari, Oulainen)
BOSMehtäapu Alfa (Hyytiäinen Kari, Oulainen)
CACIB, bitchDiana Vom Gross-Ofen (Hyytiäinen Kari, Oulainen)
CACIB, dogMehtäapu Alfa (Hyytiäinen Kari, Oulainen)
BOB, braceMehtäapu Alfa/Diana Vom Gross-Ofen (Hyytiäinen Kari, Oulainen)
American Fox Hound
Judge - Malo Alcrudo Rafael
BOBMidian's Aurora Kiarry (Laitila Katri, Seinäjoki)
CACIB, bitchMidian's Aurora Kiarry (Laitila Katri, Seinäjoki)
BOB, veteranKiarry's Jeeze Louise (Laitila Katri, Seinäjoki)
bitchOdessa (Puhakka Liisa, Tyrjänsaari)
Bavarian Mountain Scenthound
Judge - Skok Damir
BOBGucci Pathfinder (Sanders Armands & Balcere Kristine, LATVIA)
BOSGenius Pathfinder (Pagen Jan & Balcere Kristine, LATVIA)
CACIB, dogHarbackens Nitro (Pagen Jan & Balcere Kristine, LATVIA)
CACIB, bitchAmbra Z Kyncelovej (Sanders Armands & Balcere Kristine, LATVIA)
BOB, veteranTinttarallin Choco Vanilla (Haatainen Niina, Espoo)
BOS, veteranDon Z Koncisteho (Blitz) (Lupi Mauro, ITALY)
CACIB, dogGucci Pathfinder (Sanders Armands & Balcere Kristine, LATVIA)
bitchGenius Pathfinder (Pagen Jan & Balcere Kristine, LATVIA)
Basset Artésien Normand
Judge - Skalin Bo
BOBFrøya Av Solfjelltun (Johnsen Inna & Johnsen Thor, NORWAY)
BOSPelltorparns Akilles (Svensson Gunilla, SWEDEN)
CACIB, dogPelltorparns Akilles (Svensson Gunilla, SWEDEN)
CACIB, bitchFrøya Av Solfjelltun (Johnsen Inna & Johnsen Thor, NORWAY)
BOB, veteranBarsaja's Jonna (Kravik Eija, Mäntsälä)
bitchRitzypal's Forest Rain (Toropainen Elisa & Fagerström Robin, Helsinki)
BOB, breederKaislan Tilan (Hyvärinen Hanna, Huuhanaho)
Basset Hound
Judge - Kerihuel Jean Paul
BOBYoura Dos Sete Moinhos (Homem De Mello José, PORTUGAL)
BOSBassjoy Night Of Love (Vicarini Federica, ITALY)
CACIB, dogBassjoy Night Of Love (Vicarini Federica, ITALY)
CACIB, bitchYoura Dos Sete Moinhos (Homem De Mello José, PORTUGAL)
BOB, veteranFantadrom Brad Pitt (Harmoinen Pirjo, Kalvitsa)
BOS, veteranGeyron's Creme De Caramel (Andén Lena, SWEDEN)
CACIB, dogTailwagging Twister V. Grunsven (Harvala Annukka, Espoo)
bitchUre My Candy V. Grunsven (Harvala Annukka & Viitaniemi Ilona, Espoo)
BOB, puppyBasbuddy Gosh Lady Gaga (Lehti Tuija, Turku)
BOB, breederHopeless (Turkia Taija, Lohja)
BOB, braceHoneycar's Yugo/Honeycar's Unic (Liljhammar Camilla)
Beagle
Judge - Fernandez Renau Carlos
BOBValsi Norfolk (Сидорова Светлана, RUSSIAN FEDERATION)
BOSLangrigg Patty Cakes (Pavlenko I, RUSSIAN FEDERATION)
CACIB, dogSzephegyi-Szimat Dakota (Евсеева Наталья, RUSSIAN FEDERATION)
CACIB, bitchLangrigg Blueberry Muffin (Kvasova Tatyana & Soboleva Elena, RUSSIAN FEDERATION)
BOB, veteranDar Shah Domino (Semina S.)
BOS, veteranGala Paloma (Johannesen Michael, DENMARK)
CACIB, dogValsi Norfolk (Сидорова Светлана, RUSSIAN FEDERATION)
bitchLangrigg Patty Cakes (Pavlenko I, RUSSIAN FEDERATION)
BOB, puppyMilroc Bring The Action (Coralie Finck, FRANCE)
BOS, puppyHessin Tiger Lily (Sorila Mirja, Espoo)
BOB, breederAbsolutely Spotless (Budkowski Tomasz, Poland)
BOB, braceStrongbow Rowdy Run-Forrest-Run!/Hessin Quin Etiam (Lautala Merja, Degerby)
Basset fauve de Bretagne
Judge - Skalin Bo
BOBShiroblam First Slip (Strömberg Elisabeth, SWEDEN)
BOSWhistlewood's Maris Piper (Strömberg Elisabeth, SWEDEN)
CACIB, dogEaseful Tokaji Aszu (Kainulainen Liisa, Vaajakoski)
CACIB, bitchEaseful Tequila Rose (Siukonen Helena & Koskinen Elina, Toivakka)
BOB, veteranShiroblam First Slip (Strömberg Elisabeth, SWEDEN)
bitchWhistlewood's Maris Piper (Strömberg Elisabeth, SWEDEN)
BOB, breederEaseful (Siukonen Helena, Toivakka)
BOB, braceShiroblam First Slip/Whistlewood's Maris Piper (Strömberg Elisabeth, SWEDEN)
Briquet Griffon Vendéen
Judge - Kerihuel Jean Paul
BOBHermine Des Echos Savignois (Harmoinen Pirjo, Kalvitsa)
CACIB, bitchHermine Des Echos Savignois (Harmoinen Pirjo, Kalvitsa)
Montenegrin Mountain Hound
Judge - Skok Damir
BOBBeatrice Sutormanska (Kocev Trajce, MACEDONIA)
bitchBeatrice Sutormanska (Kocev Trajce, MACEDONIA)
Dalmatian
Judge - De Ridder-Onghena Liliane
BOBHolmankarin Josephine (Ripatti Jussi & Ripatti Eeva-Maija, Nummela)
BOSGracilis Masterpiece (Jousmäki Päivi, Tampere)
CACIB, dogGracilis Masterpiece (Jousmäki Päivi, Tampere)
CACIB, bitchCinnamon Swirl Von Ascabah (Nikolaeva Tatiana, RUSSIAN FEDERATION)
BOB, veteranHolmankarin Josephine (Ripatti Jussi & Ripatti Eeva-Maija, Nummela)
BOS, veteranTitara's Marseille (Myllyntaus Satu, Muurame)
CACIB, dogSkvå Luxury Item (Frandsen Thomas, DENMARK)
bitchJezebel The Astonishing Sophtspot (Christie Jacquie, UNITED KINGDOM)
BOB, puppyFirehouse's Red Hot (Orenius Taina & Lönnqvist Tanja)
BOS, puppyGracilis Nemiroff Vodka (Nurmi Outi & Nikumaa Henna & Rundgren Aatu, Iittala)
BOB, breederHolmankarin (Ripatti Eeva-Maija & Ripatti Laura)
BOB, braceBotnicus Do It My Way/Botnicus Attraction (Nordmark Lina, SWEDEN)
Drever
Judge - Skalin Bo
BOBFairhill Rosette (Koukila Irene, Hamina)
BOSKöykän Hasu (Lahtinen Kati, Kilpua)
CACIB, dogKöykän Hasu (Lahtinen Kati, Kilpua)
CACIB, bitchFairhill Rosette (Koukila Irene, Hamina)
BOB, veteranFairhill Danielle (Yrjönen Jan-Erik, Mäntlahti)
BOS, veteranFairhill Dicce (Kuutamo-Ristiharju Anne, Outokumpu)
BOB, breederFairhill (Koukila Irene, Hamina)
Dunker Hound
Judge - Foss Arne
BOBGjermaa's Idunn (Johansen Sigmund, NORWAY)
BOSDirektøren Av Kampenhaug (Stenhaug Jensen Ann Jeanette & Aune Moseby Elisabeth, NORWAY)
CACIB, bitchGjermaa's Idunn (Johansen Sigmund, NORWAY)
CACIB, dogDirektøren Av Kampenhaug (Stenhaug Jensen Ann Jeanette & Aune Moseby Elisabeth, NORWAY)
Estonian Hound
Judge - Poti Sakari
BOBAlita (Siilmann Maris & Hiiemaa Marika, ESTONIA)
BOSKonttikuusen Juri (Miettinen Jouko, Riistavesi)
BOB, veteranSilli (Siilmann Maris & Hiiemaa Marika & Hiiemaa Osvald, ESTONIA)
BOB, breederSakste (Siilmann Maris & Hiiemaa Marika, Estonia)
Basset Bleu de Gascogne
Judge - Skalin Bo
BOBIdeale D'an Naoned (Mattila Pasi, Ii)
BOSFodnote Blue Magic (Winter Arildsen Birgitte, DENMARK)
CACIB, dogFlavio Des Vallees Longeronnaises (Leskinen Milla, Helsinki)
CACIB, dogFodnote Blue Magic (Winter Arildsen Birgitte, DENMARK)
bitchIdeale D'an Naoned (Mattila Pasi, Ii)
Gonczy Polski
Judge - Skok Damir
BOBArkadia El Halem (Eugeniusz Klawikowski, POLAND)
BOSGramen Klusujaca Sfora (Bialas Piotr, POLAND)
CACIB, dogGramen Klusujaca Sfora (Bialas Piotr, POLAND)
bitchArkadia El Halem (Eugeniusz Klawikowski, POLAND)
bitchChluba Etpo Odszukac Wiatr (Chmura Dariusz, POLAND)
Grand Basset Griffon Vendéen
Judge - Kerihuel Jean Paul
BOBPalomino Du Greffier Du Roi (Huisman Jolanda, NETHERLANDS)
BOSIbiza Van Tum-Tum's Vriendjes (Huikeshoven Gwen, NETHERLANDS)
CACIB, dogPalomino Du Greffier Du Roi (Huisman Jolanda, NETHERLANDS)
CACIB, bitchIbiza Van Tum-Tum's Vriendjes (Huikeshoven Gwen, NETHERLANDS)
BOB, veteranBoléro V. Tum-Tums Vriendjes (Pohjanvuori Maria & Aaltovirta Maria, Riihimäki)
BOS, veteranMinskuhoff's Grand Elysion (Pohjanvuori Maria, Riihimäki)
CACIB, dogDebucher Orlando (Raic Iva, CROATIA)
bitchMinskuhoff's Grand Wolarius (Hultén Catrin, SWEDEN)
BOB, breederVan Tum-Tum's Vriendjes (Huikeshoven Gwen, The Netherlands)
Grand Griffon Vendéen
Judge - Skok Damir
BOBFamme Fatale Detta Maire (Kunttu Jarkko & Alanne Riikka & Hyvärinen Päivi, Hurttala)
BOSGlorieux Des Taillis De Chenes (Alanne Sarri & Alanne Riikka & Hyvärinen Päivi, Hurttala)
CACIB, dogGlorieux Des Taillis De Chenes (Alanne Sarri & Alanne Riikka & Hyvärinen Päivi, Hurttala)
CACIB, bitchFamme Fatale Detta Maire (Kunttu Jarkko & Alanne Riikka & Hyvärinen Päivi, Hurttala)
Griffon Fauve de Bretagne
Judge - Skok Damir
BOBMinskuhoff's Griffon Qadir (Harmoinen Pirjo & Aaltovirta Maria, Kalvitsa)
BOSMinskuhoff's Griffon Qanette (Pietiläinen Jaana & Aaltovirta Maria, Porvoo)
CACIB, dogMinskuhoff's Griffon Qadir (Harmoinen Pirjo & Aaltovirta Maria, Kalvitsa)
CACIB, bitchMinskuhoff's Griffon Qanette (Pietiläinen Jaana & Aaltovirta Maria, Porvoo)
BOB, breederMinskuhoff's (Aaltovirta Maria, Porvoo)
Hanoverian Scenthound
Judge - Assenmacher-Feyel Hassi
Austrian black and tan Hound
Judge - Dondina Paolo
Coarse-haired Istrian Hound
Judge - Skok Damir
BOBDizi (Blom Minna, Joutseno)
CACIB, bitchDizi (Blom Minna, Joutseno)
Coarse-haired Italian Hound
Judge - Griffa Adriana
BOBVigoroso Gabriella (Turunen Mervi, Orivesi)
BOSVigoroso Jeffrey (Martiskainen Iisa & Martiskainen Ristopekka, Vaivio)
CACIB, dogVigoroso Jeffrey (Martiskainen Iisa & Martiskainen Ristopekka, Vaivio)
CACIB, bitchVigoroso Gabriella (Turunen Mervi, Orivesi)
BOB, veteranVigoroso Donna (Torri Jouko & Torri Nina, Metsäkylä)
CACIB, dogVigoroso Leonardo (Haarahiltunen Marjo, Ylitornio)
bitchVigoroso Mimosa (Oikarinen Anne & Viljanmaa Teija, Kajaani)
BOB, breederVigoroso (Viljanmaa Teija, Kontiomäki)
Kopo
Judge - Jakkel Tamas
BOBTokaj-Hegyaljai Garabonciás Előd (Edit Szarkáné Dr. Takács, HUNGARY)
BOSSiculus Dalka Deanna (Molnar Adam, USA)
CACIB, dogVanatorul-Negru Argos (Majoros Istvan, USA)
CACIB, dogTokaj-Hegyaljai Garabonciás Előd (Edit Szarkáné Dr. Takács, HUNGARY)
bitchSiculus Dalka Deanna (Molnar Adam, USA)
Short-haired Italian Hound
Judge - Griffa Adriana
BOBRosa (Viljanmaa Teija, Kontiomäki)
CACIB, bitchRosa (Viljanmaa Teija, Kontiomäki)
Black and Tan Coon Hound
Judge - Paloheimo Annukka
BOBNecku Coon Crazy (Savolainen Heidi & Savolainen Vuokko, Ojakkala)
BOSNecku Son Of A Coon (Haltia Erica, Rimmilä)
CACIB, bitchNecku Coon Crazy (Savolainen Heidi & Savolainen Vuokko, Ojakkala)
BOB, veteranBriarhunt's Elizabeth Arden (Meszaros Csaba, HUNGARY)
CACIB, dogNecku Son Of A Coon (Haltia Erica, Rimmilä)
BOB, breederNecku (Urpelainen Teija & Urpelainen-Reuna Jaana)
Petit Basset Griffon Vendéen
Judge - Skalin Bo
BOBCaramel Apple Van Tum-Tum's Vriendjes (Huikeshoven Gwen & Doherty Wendy/Martin & Robertson Sara, NETHERLANDS)
BOSVilauddens Vega (Mård Marie, SWEDEN)
CACIB, dogCaramel Apple Van Tum-Tum's Vriendjes (Huikeshoven Gwen & Doherty Wendy/Martin & Robertson Sara, NETHERLANDS)
CACIB, bitchVilauddens Vega (Mård Marie, SWEDEN)
BOB, veteranSoletrader Bjorn Borg (Huikeshoven Gwen & Doherty Wendy/Martin & Robertson Sara, NETHERLANDS)
BOS, veteranChouan Dressy Bessy (Rautio Marjavappu & Rautio Noora-Liia, Miehikkälä)
CACIB, dogBlack Majesty's Rollercoaster Del Lago Degli Orsi (Raic Iva & Urbani Gloria & Lofgren Annicka, CROATIA)
bitchFodnote Ohh What A Kiss (Kurinova Marina & Zaderenko Tatiana, RUSSIAN FEDERATION)
BOB, breederVan Tum-Tum's Vriendjes (Huikeshoven Gwen, The Netherlands)
Petit Bleu de Gascogne
Judge - Skok Damir
BOBBest Tracker Amadeus (Bergström Minna, Nummi)
BOSGora Le Bleu Cardinalis (Vellend Tooni & Sirel Siim)
CACIB, dogDozor Vert (Vellend Tooni & Sirel Siim)
CACIB, bitchGora Le Bleu Cardinalis (Vellend Tooni & Sirel Siim)
CACIB, dogBest Tracker Amadeus (Bergström Minna, Nummi)
bitchBest Tracker Action To Finland (Kääriäinen Mirva & Kääriäinen Taina, Riihimäki)
Plott
Judge - Paloheimo Annukka
Porcelaine
Judge - Skok Damir
BOBLogpoint Dalila (Simelius-Keski-Korpela Sanna & Peltoperä Heikki, Yli-kannus)
BOSLogpoint Flavien (Vuorinen Noora, Vantaa)
CACIB, dogLogpoint Flavien (Vuorinen Noora, Vantaa)
CACIB, bitchLogpoint Dalila (Simelius-Keski-Korpela Sanna & Peltoperä Heikki, Yli-kannus)
CACIB, dogIndou Du Pays Des Maitres Sonneurs (Kasuri Sari & Peltoperä, Viinijärvi)
Polish Hound
Judge - Skok Damir
BOBMinor Z Beskidzkich Wysp (Palak Krzysztof, POLAND)
BOSGaja Warkuta (Fci) (Jakoniuk Małgorzata, POLAND)
CACIB, dogMinor Z Beskidzkich Wysp (Palak Krzysztof, POLAND)
CACIB, bitchFraszka Z Zagrajboru (Kwiatkowski Sławomir & Schneider-Kwiatkowska Izabella, POLAND)
bitchGaja Warkuta (Fci) (Jakoniuk Małgorzata, POLAND)
Rhodesian Ridgeback
Judge - Dondina Paolo
BOBFaira Arif Kamilifu (Syalmova Olga & Evmenova Angelina, RUSSIAN FEDERATION)
BOSHarmakhis Wisdom Sissi (Venturelli Sara, Italy)
CACIB, dogFaira Arif Kamilifu (Syalmova Olga & Evmenova Angelina, RUSSIAN FEDERATION)
CACIB, bitchHarmakhis Wisdom Sissi (Venturelli Sara, Italy)
BOB, veteranOkawe Eeben Agabe (Helander Johanna, Kerimäki)
BOS, veteranHeshima Ya Kimba Grand Aquarius (Volkova T)
CACIB, dogRoyalty Rocks Mister Brando (Boberg Helena, SWEDEN)
bitchDeyonga Asita Shauri (Vargina Elena & Vargin S.Yu., RUSSIAN FEDERATION)
BOB, breederFaira (Syalmova Olga, Varkaus)
BOB, braceAmber Grand Star Qwandoya/Ashari Pearl For Qwandoya (Pankova Hanka, CZECH REPUBLIC)
Otterhound
Judge - Malo Alcrudo Rafael
BOBHoundville Dasher (Berg Anna, SWEDEN)
BOSHoundville Daisy (Olsen Tom Vidar, NORWAY)
CACIB, dogHoundville Dasher (Berg Anna, SWEDEN)
CACIB, bitchHoundville Daisy (Olsen Tom Vidar, NORWAY)
BOB, breederHoundville (Bramall Peter, Germany)
Schiller Hound
Judge - Stanton Paul
BOBBeretta (Östman Mattias)
CACIB, bitchBeretta (Östman Mattias)
BOB, veteranLeya (Östman Mattias)
Slovakian Hound
Judge - Skok Damir
Småland Hound
Judge - Stanton Paul
BOBSamsagårdens Buffa (Murtonen Satu Maarit, Kesti)
CACIB, bitchSamsagårdens Buffa (Murtonen Satu Maarit, Kesti)
Finnish Hound
Judge - Lappi Juhani
BOBRäntäaamun Rane (Koivisto Tomi & Jaako Eveliina, Kemi)
BOSKahvanahon Kuutarha (Pekkala Erja & Lehtola Arto, Päntäne)
CACIB, dogRäntäaamun Rane (Koivisto Tomi & Jaako Eveliina, Kemi)
CACIB, bitchKahvanahon Kuutarha (Pekkala Erja & Lehtola Arto, Päntäne)
BOB, veteranKahvanahon Karisma (Piirainen Reetta & Korhonen Marko, Sotkamo)
BOS, veteranJysky (Asuintupa Sami & Asuintupa Jesse & Asuintupa Anita, Rintala)
CACIB, dogFixour's Thor (Ylänen Veikko, Tottijärvi)
bitchKahvanahon Heleonora (Rytkönen Katja & Kuivas Marja, Pielavesi)
BOB, puppyPeto (Määttä Ida)
BOB, breederKahvanahon (Kuivas Mauri & Kuivas Marja)
BOB, braceRäntäaamun Rane/Jätti (Koivisto Tomi, Kemi)
Swiss Hound, Bernese Hound
Judge - Dondina Paolo
BOBBlack Edition Mano Despina (Garynte Egle, LITHUANIA)
BOSBeauty Of Elegance Mano Despina (Rahikka Anu & Rahikka Aku & Rahikka Anni, Kouvola)
CACIB, dogBlack Edition Mano Despina (Garynte Egle, LITHUANIA)
CACIB, bitchBeauty Of Elegance Mano Despina (Rahikka Anu & Rahikka Aku & Rahikka Anni, Kouvola)
Swiss Hound, Lucerne Hound
Judge - Dondina Paolo
Russian Hound
Judge - Khomasuridze Revaz
BOBOlga (Luoma Riina & Ketoja Marko, Pirttinen)
BOSBravon Ulvi (Uhlbäck Sanna & Uhlbäck Arto, Kuhmo)
Blood Hound
Judge - Malo Alcrudo Rafael
BOBKafka Monologas (Mankus Rytis, LITHUANIA)
BOSJambon Truffe Medievale (Rodolfo Antonini, Civitavecchia)
CACIB, dogJambon Truffe Medievale (Rodolfo Antonini, Civitavecchia)
CACIB, bitchKafka Monologas (Mankus Rytis, LITHUANIA)
CACIB, dogMercure Truffe Medievale (Chernyshova Svetlana, RUSSIAN FEDERATION)
BOB, breederMaple Bay (Laukkanen Tiina, Kuru)


Rate:
0

Share:

Add comments: