Winners of the International Dog Show «Derby Winners Show 2015», Nitra, 07 June 2015 (Sunday)

Best Handler

Judge - Dušan Paunovič (Serbia)
1 Place — Basenji Dominika Szászová (Slovakia)

Grand Prix Ntional Breed

Judge - Tibor Havelka (Slovakia)
1 Place — Slovakian Chuvach (Slovenský čuvač) BRUTTUS KING JANIN RANČ, owner - FRAJKOVÁ INGRID
2 Place — Slovakian Hound (Slovenský Kopov) AKIN Z BANSKEJ ŠTIAVNICE, owner - DUDÍK JAROSLAV
3 Place — Ceskoslovenský Vlciak (Czechoslovakian Wolfdog) BEYZANUR Z MOLU ES, owner - SIEBERT VIVIAN

Best Brace

Judge - Jozef Šuster, SK)
1 Place — Bichon Frise (Bichon à poil frisé) QUICKSILVER DANCO OF AMBER and VIA VICTORIA DANCO OF AMBER, owner - KORCOVÁ JANA (Slovakia)
2 Place — Maltese WHITE FIELD RICHELIEU RIO and LITTLE CRYSTAL TAIRAH, owner - KUPICOVÁ MONIKA (Czech Republic)
3 Place — Golden Retriever EVIDOG SORBON and KARMEN OF BRIDGE FOUR, owner - SIKOVÁ EVA (Slovakia)

Best Breeder

Judge - Edita Králová (Slovakia)
1 Place — Rhodesian Ridgeback JELANY RED, owner - KAMLE ELENA
2 Place — Welsh Springer Spaniel JANKINA ZAHRADA, owner - JANEK Ľ+J
3 Place — Shetland Sheepdog (Sheltie) THE PRIDE OF ROUGH'S, owner - RAU MONIKA

Best Baby

Judge - Miroslav Guniš (Slovakia)
1 Place — American Akita ALTO SAN SALVADOR DE MANDRAKA, owner - LOZIĆ ŽELJKO
2 Place — Miniature Schnauzer (Zwergschnauzer) EDUARDO BLACK BIKIN DVOR, owner - ŽILINEC JAROSLAV
3 Place — Boxer (Deutscher Boxer) NAADAME FENDER EDDA, owner - KUSÝ PETER

Best Puppy

Judge - Andraš Polgar (Serbia)
1 Place — Welsh Corgi Pembroke FLORIS COR AMARYLLIS, owner - WISNIEWSKA AGATA
2 Place — Parson Russell Terrier BRONCO CRAZY RUSSELL, owner - KOCH LADISLAV
3 Place — Siberian Husky ZALTANA RINGMASTER, owner - FRANKLYN MARY LOUISE

Best Veteran

Judge - Lucia Sládeková (Slovakia)
1 Place — Samoyed (Samoyedskaya Sabaka) D-BLANCHE XAMBA YOSHI AND US, owner - HENČELOVÁ PETRA and HENČEL MARTIN
2 Place — Rhodesian Ridgeback SENANGA BASHIRI, owner - KADNÁROVÁ JANA
3 Place — Shih Tzu UNIQUE CHACHA BOHEMIA ACRO, owner - JOHANOVSKÁ VERONIKA

Honour Class BIS

Judge - Iveta Vojteková (Slovakia)
1 Place — Australian Shepherd JURÁŠEK SRDCOVÉ ESO, owner - HODOVÁ LINDA and HODOVÁ ZUZANA
2 Place — Boston Terrier CAMERON BEAUTY GREMLINS, owner - LOZIĆ ŽELJKO
3 Place — Golden Retriever EVIDOG QUERIDA, owner - SIKOVÁ EVA

FCI group I

Judge - Tibor Havelka (Slovakia)
1 Place — Australian Shepherd JURÁŠEK SRDCOVÉ ESO, owner - HODOVÁ LINDA and HODOVÁ ZUZANA
2 Place — Border Collie ENERGIZER NEBESKÝ SEN, owner - TVRDÁ NIKOLA
3 Place — Collie Smooth CINNABERRY´S ALL OR NUT - TING, owner - SEMIANOVÁ JANA

FCI group II

Judge - Andraš Polgar (Serbia)
1 Place — Newfoundland KING OF HELLULAND YOU ARE THE BEST, owner - KROČKO SOŇA & VLADIMÍR
2 Place — St. Bernard (St.Bernhardshund, Bernhardiner) ST. FELLIX KING´S FERGUSON, owner - ELLEROVÁ MARTINA
3 Place — Fila Brasileiro EMMA DE EL SILEDIN, owner - PAVLIČKOVÁ GABRIELA and MANZU GIULIA

FCI group III

Judge - Kenneth Crockett (Irland)
1 Place — Staffordshire Bull Terrier (Stafford, Staffordshire) ASTON RASCAL BULL, owner - DEMJANOVIČ MAREK
2 Place — Fox Terrier (Wire) MARCUS Z KULIARU, owner - KUBAĽA JAROSLAV
3 Place — Yorkshire Terrier ICE SNOWFLAKE STŘÍBRNÉ PŘÁNÍ, owner - BYSTRIANSKÁ ALENA

FCI group IV

Judge - Dušan Paunovič (Serbia)
1 Place — Dachshund minature smooth-haired, YUMMY PRO-EURO, owner - COSSART SOPHIE
2 Place — Dachshund minature wire-haired, BALTIYSKIY TALISMAN EMU NET RAVNYH, owner - OZERIANSKAIA NATALIA and KUROPATKINA YULIA
3 Place — Dachshund minature long-haired, MALIBU KLAMAP DEBRA, owner - COSSART SOPHIE and COSSART EMMANUEL

FCI group V

Judge - Viva Maria Soleckyj-Szpunar (Poland)
1 Place — American Akita MEROOK RAVINE BREAKING DAWN, owner - FELIX GERHARD
2 Place — Pomeranian (Zwergspitz) HE IS MY EVERYTHING PREMIERA POLAND, owner - BORKOWSKA-GROCHALA BOZENA
3 Place — Alaskan Malamute DARE TO STARE SHAMANROCK, owner - SEIDLOVÁ KATEŘINA

FCI group VI

Judge - Tibor Havelka (Slovakia)
1 Place — Rhodesian Ridgeback JELANY RED ITONGO, owner - KAMLE ELENA and SOSNICKAYA LUDMILA
2 Place — Grand Gascogne Saintongeois IGOR DU PRINCE DE GASCOGNE, owner - HORNAKOVÁ DOMINIKA and MRAVIK JOSEF
3 Place — Beagle SIMONALAND PANDA, owner - SEMENOVA MARIA

FCI group VII

Judge - Ekaterina Senashenko (Russia)
1 Place — Irish Setter (Irish Red Setter) GARDEN STAR´S RED BULL , owner - GLONEKOVÁ BRONISLAVA
2 Place — Gordon Setter RYAN BLACK TITAN FROM THE PATRICIAN, owner - FÜLÖP ENDRE
3 Place — Weimaraner WINKLE MIGNON IMPERIUM STAR, owner - SANTARIUS JIŘÍ and SANTARIOVA MILENA

FCI group VIII

Judge - Attila Czeglédi (Hungary)
1 Place — Golden Retriever DIABLO OF THE FAMOUS FAMILY, owner - KOZÁK SÁNDOR
2 Place — English Cocker Spaniel CRAIGDEAN DREAM LOVER, owner - FELSZÉGHYOVÁ EVA
3 Place — American Cocker Spaniel MADMANS COMETH LET THERE BE ROCK, owner - HAVASI CSABA ATTILA and ERDŐS ÁGNES

FCI group IX

Judge - Miroslav Guniš (Slovakia)
1 Place — Tibetan Spaniel KHYI-MI BOD-JA LAMLEH, owner - ADÁMEK MARTINA and MILAN
2 Place — Boston Terrier GOLD GELB BOX VENDY, owner - TIBAY NORBERT
3 Place — Pekingese ARTAMON MON SHER VOLSHEBNYI MEDVEZHONOK, owner - SHAPOVALOVA ELLA

FCI group X

Judge - Željko Gajić (Sovenia)
1 Place — Irish Wolfhound BOURBON TULLAMORE GOOD STUFF, owner - NEMANIC GREGOR and NALOBIN OLEG
2 Place — Whippet ARIEL ALMIR´S FAMILY, owner - AUGUSTINIOVÁ ZUZANA
3 Place — Russkaya Psovaya Borzaya (Borzoi) PHAEDRA ROMANZA, owner - MRÁZOVÁ JAN

Лучший юниор

Judge - Jaroslav Matyáš (Slovakia)
1 Place — Fox Terrier (Wire) MARCUS Z KULIARU, owner - KUBAĽA JAROSLAV
2 Place — Maltese MY DREAM OF BEAUTY MONWHITE STAR, owner - KUPICOVÁ MONIKA
3 Place — Boxer (Deutscher Boxer) JAZAR FLOYD FENDER EDDA, owner - STRAKA PATRIK

Best in Show (BIS)

Judge - Rui Oliveira (Portugal)
1 Place — Newfoundland KING OF HELLULAND YOU ARE THE BEST, owner - KROČKO SOŇA & VLADIMÍR
3 Place — Australian Shepherd JURÁŠEK SRDCOVÉ ESO, owner - HODOVÁ LINDA and HODOVÁ ZUZANA


Source: www.nitracacib.sk

Rate:
0

Share:

Add comments: