BIS CACIB Sibiu (Romania), Sunday, 29 May 2016 (photos)

Best Minor Puppy

1 Place — Akita (Akita-Inu) ARASHI KAZOKU NO SORUMEITO, owner - SPITZEL ROBERT CLAUDIU KAZOKU NO SORUMEITO
2 Place — Staffordshire Bull Terrier (Stafford, Staffordshire) DUCIPAL ATOMIC GIRL, owner - RETI ANDREI

Best Puppy

1 Place — Cane Corso Italiano ZOE IMPERIAL MOLOSS, owner - COZMANCIUC FELIX
2 Place — American Staffordshire Terrier AMBER GLOWING DIM AIM THE STAR, owner - PAUN GABRIEL

Best Veteran

1 Place — Staffordshire Bull Terrier (Stafford, Staffordshire) INT CH ANXANUM CASSANOVA, owner - RETI ANDREI
2 Place — American Staffordshire Terrier MYSTIKS, owner - JUGA ALPAR BIRO ZSOLT

Best Junior

1 Place — Samoyed (Samoyedskaya Sabaka) WINTER BLIZZARD CREME CARAMEL, owner - BUDA LAVINIA
2 Place — Cane Corso Italiano VINCITORE NERO NOR JR. X-MAN, owner - COZMANCIUC FELIX

FCI group I

1 Place — Carpathian Sheepdog (Ciobănesc Românesc Carpatin) BUGIANA, owner - STAN HORATIU
2 Place — German Shepherd Dog (Deutscher Schäferhund) ROMANO RONDA, owner - DRAGOMIR SORIN

FCI group II

1 Place — Cane Corso Italiano PAOLINA DE NOBIL ROSE, owner - COZMANCIUC FELIX
2 Place — Bernese Mountain Dog (Berner Sennenhund) LET''S GO FORWARD DEL MOLINASCO, owner - BEATA PLUTA
3 Place — Standard Schnauzer

FCI group III

1 Place — American Staffordshire Terrier GETIC FLAMES FIGHT FIRE WITH FIRE, owner - MARISESCU ILIE & GHEORGHIU BOGDAN
2 Place — Yorkshire Terrier EXPANA'S GLORY IN THE RING, owner - PONKRIT Y. & GALIS JOHANNA

FCI group IV

1 Place — Dachshund standard ire-haired, JASMINA VON HUBERHORN, owner - VLAD ANA MARIA
2 Place — Dachshund rabbit wire-haired, AXEL Z PRZYSTANI WODNIACKIEJ, owner - MORCAN ANAMARIA

FCI group V

1 Place — Samoyed (Samoyedskaya Sabaka) SILVERWHITE TOM SAWYER, owner - BUDA LAVINIA
2 Place — Siberian Husky NEW FREEDY OF WOLF POINT, owner - PELIN ROBERTA ANDREEA

FCI group VI

1 Place — Dalmatian (Dalmatinski pas) CROATA DALS DEVIL IN DISQUISE, owner - EPURAS FLORICA
2 Place — Beagle JACKIE WESTTANO, owner - MATASARU SERGIU

FCI group VII

1 Place — German Shorthaired Pointing Dog (Deutsch Kurzhaar) FIN DE NUFARUL ORADEA, owner - OPRISIU VASILE VIOREL
2 Place — German Wirehaired Pointer (Deutsch Drahthaar) LUX EXTREM OF UZDIN, owner - PARVU DANIEL

FCI group VIII

1 Place — Golden Retriever OSKAR MEDIGUARD, owner - SULYOK ANDREI
2 Place — American Cocker Spaniel BUBALLOO'S CHEEKY LITTLE CHERRY, owner - LUCIA BALAZOVA

FCI group IX

1 Place — French Bulldog (Bouledogue français) XANTHOSZ DE LA COEUR DE LA MER, owner - LASZLO ISTVAN
2 Place — Pekingese LON-DU VEN-MAR ARMANI, owner - VINCENT FLEECE
3 Place — Bolognese Fluffy Angel Kristabelle, owner - Simona Cretiu

FCI group X

1 Place — Whippet SHINY SENSATION'S FOXTASTIC SMOOTH, owner - ZSóFIA DR. GOMBAI
2 Place — Italian Greyhound (Piccolo Levriero Italiano) SOPHIE'S PEARL TWINKLE TWINKLE LITTLE STAR, owner - ZSóFIA DR. GOMBAI
3 Place — Greyhound

Best Romanian Breed

1 Place — Romanian Mioritic Shepherd Dog (Ciobănesc Românesc Mioritic) G-THOR DE PONT EUXIN, owner - VOLCOVINSKI SERGIU
2 Place — Carpathian Sheepdog (Ciobănesc Românesc Carpatin) BUGIANA, owner - STAN HORATIU

Best in Show (BIS)

1 Place — Samoyed (Samoyedskaya Sabaka) SILVERWHITE TOM SAWYER, owner - BUDA LAVINIA
2 Place — Cane Corso Italiano PAOLINA DE NOBIL ROSE, owner - COZMANCIUC FELIX
3 Place — Dachshund standard ire-haired, JASMINA VON HUBERHORN, owner - VLAD ANA MARIA


Source: achsibiu.ro

Rate:
0

Share:

Add comments: