BIS IDS Lipica (Slovenia), Sunday, 9 October 2016

Best Brace

1 Place — Pug (Mops), owner - KARAŠIC MARINELA
2 Place — Cavalier King Charles Spaniel, owner - CARSANA LORELLA
3 Place — Shetland Sheepdog (Sheltie), owner - SALICETI DANIELE

Best Breeder's Group

1 Place — Rhodesian Ridgeback VENTURELLI SARA & MONZA FLAVIO
2 Place — English Cocker Spaniel FRANZONI LAURA
3 Place — Cavalier King Charles Spaniel CARSANA LORELLA

Best Minor Puppy

1 Place — Dalmatian (Dalmatinski pas) DALMINO ABRACADABRA AMULET, owner - HALPER DRAŽIC ŽELJKA & MIHAEL DRAŽIC
2 Place — Beagle FANTA`S BRAND LIME TIME FOR MOONLIGHTSKY, owner - CIBIN FEDERICA
3 Place — Pug (Mops) OF HYRULE TAKE ME TO THE STARS, owner - KARAŠIC MARINELA

Best Puppy

1 Place — American Akita NEKMAR WITCHUNTER, owner - RIHTER BOŠTJAN
2 Place — Labrador Retriever KIMBERLY, owner - BONACCORSO GIANCARLO
3 Place — Miniature Schnauzer (Zwergschnauzer) black-silver, RUS PITMARK FREE AS A BIRD, owner - IVIĆ BRANKA & KOVIĆ MARE

Best Junior

1 Place — Newfoundland EMPEROR CRIXUS OF NEWFOUNDLAND HILLS, owner - DE VITTO DOMENICO
2 Place — Poodle (Caniche) CLASS LINE ZETA JONES CATHERINE, owner - GASPARONI ALICE
3 Place — English Bulldog (Bulldog) ALL BY MYSELF ELITE, owner - MALLOZZI LUIGI

Best Veteran

1 Place — Saluki FEROZ VON DER IRMINSUL, owner - LATSCH MARIKA
2 Place — Samoyed (Samoyedskaya Sabaka) ANATINA WEBMASTER, owner - VIDIC MIRAN
3 Place — Maltese SINPHONY OF VENICE DADDYPUZZLE, owner - HORSEY VALENTINA

FCI group I

1 Place — Old English Sheepdog (Bobtail) BOTTOM SHAKER ZEPHYR DREAM, owner - KORKNAI JÓZSEF
2 Place — Collie Rough RUNNERWAY I`M AQUA, owner - KOSTIOUTCHENKO LADA
3 Place — Belgian Shepherd Dog - Tervuren NOBENTLEY THE RED DRAGON, owner - KLETZANDER SANDRA

FCI group II

1 Place — Cane Corso Italiano ARRIGO PIA FIDELIS, owner - NEMES IOAN
2 Place — English Bulldog (Bulldog) SEEHURST HANDS OF STONE, owner - RIBAS RENAUD ANDREA
3 Place — Miniature Pinscher (Zwergpinscher) KALLA VON MASTERHOF, owner - PLEWKA DOROTA & KATARZYNA

FCI group III

1 Place — American Staffordshire Terrier VALLERIE GOLD COURT, owner - DUCKIC MARIJO
2 Place — Airedale Terrier SHER TSARMILA, owner - MIKHEEVA NADEZDA
3 Place — West Highland White Terrier ALBORADA KEYSER, owner - SUŠKOVA JEKATERINA

FCI group IV

1 Place — Dachshund standard long-haired, GARFIELD OD NAPLAVKY, owner - SEBESTOVA MARIE
2 Place — Dachshund miniature smooth-haired, ISHMENE IN CAMMINO, owner - FERRONATO EMANUELE
3 Place — Dachshund rabbit smooth-haired, DIAMOND IN THE SKY OF RHIANNA, owner - DAL MASSO MONIKA

FCI group V

1 Place — American Akita NEKMAR GAME ON, owner - NEKIC MARIN – KENNEL NEKMAR
2 Place — Samoyed (Samoyedskaya Sabaka) ANATINA LIFE IS LIFE, owner - KAVCIC MARTINA
3 Place — Siberian Husky J J-TEVEZ BAIKAL WHITE, owner - BAIKAL PAOLO & WHITE ZATTA

FCI group VI

1 Place — Rhodesian Ridgeback HARMAKHIS WISDOM AURORA FLOYD, owner - VENTURELLI SARA & MONZA FLAVIO
2 Place — Basset Hound FOREVER LONG EARS GOOD GUY, owner - RIBAS ANDREA & REY JORGE
3 Place — Dalmatian (Dalmatinski pas) DALMINO BEAUTIFUL LEGEND, owner - HALPER DRAŽIC ŽELJKA & MIHAEL DRAŽIC

FCI group VII

1 Place — Hungarian Short-haired Pointing Dog (Rövidszörü Magyar Vizsla) ESPECIAL OF SKYROCKET, owner - PAYER FRIGYES
2 Place — German Wirehaired Pointer (Deutsch Drahthaar) WOTTAN, owner - BIASOTTO MARZIO
3 Place — English Setter FAIRRAY UNFORGETTABLE YOU ARE, owner - FIGHERA MARIO

FCI group VIII

1 Place — English Springer Spaniel PRIDE OF THE OTHER SEASIDE AITHUSA, owner - VITARTALI GUIDO
2 Place — English Cocker Spaniel ALMALEO I DID IT AGAIN, owner - FRANZONI LAURA
3 Place — American Cocker Spaniel GIUBILIA DEIGINI, owner - BEVILACQUA LUCA

FCI group IX

1 Place — Coton De Tulear MONSIEUR AMES RAJ KARPAT, owner - KLEVIŠAR DARJA
2 Place — Poodle (Caniche) SAMARCANDA ITALIAN LOVER-N, owner - SAMARCANDA DI LORENA MERATI
3 Place — Pug (Mops) OF HYRULE PACO, owner - KARAŠIC MARINELA

FCI group X

1 Place — Afghan Hound AGHA DJARI`S FLYING TRAPEZE, owner - YEOMAN JETTE
2 Place — Whippet TENDERLINE NEVER LET ME GO, owner - SCLAUNICH SOFIA
3 Place — Russkaya Psovaya Borzaya (Borzoi) BIALKA AT H.R.I.B. STEPOWY GONIEC, owner - HRŽENJAK DRUŽINA

Best in Show (BIS)

1 Place — American Akita NEKMAR GAME ON, owner - NEKIC MARIN – KENNEL NEKMAR
2 Place — Rhodesian Ridgeback HARMAKHIS WISDOM AURORA FLOYD, owner - VENTURELLI SARA & MONZA FLAVIO
3 Place — Cane Corso Italiano ARRIGO PIA FIDELIS, owner - NEMES IOAN
Photo: © Yinepu Group - Blayo

Source: www.kinoloska.si

Rate:
0

Share:

Add comments: