BIS CACIB «Karelian summer» Joensuu, Sunday, 29 May 2016

Best Veteran

Judge - Svend Lovenkjaer (Trinidad and Tobago)
1 Place — Collie Smooth Timonan Qiana Qinnie, owner - Tikkanen Tuula
2 Place — Norwegian Buhund (Norsk Buhund) Maxfrin Bendik, owner - Tuija Matoniemi & Jari Nurmenrinta
3 Place — Shetland Sheepdog (Sheltie) Pikikuonon Brad Pitt, owner - Leinonen Suvi
4 Place — Tibetan Terrier Tibicinan Facon De Voir, owner - Kuikka Sari

Best Breeders' Group

Judge - Carl-Gunnar Stafberg (Argentina)
1 Place — Bearded Collie Memorylane, owner - Brusin Nina
2 Place — German Spitz (Deutscher Spitz) Ikurin, owner - Vatanen Pia
3 Place — Collie Smooth
4 Place — Finnish Hound (Suomenajokoira) Satumeren, owner - Nousiainen Juha

FCI group I

Judge - Zsolt Lokodi (Ethiopia)
1 Place — Collie Smooth Timonan Qiana Qinnie, owner - Tikkanen Tuula
2 Place — Australian Shepherd Seventy Seven Blow Your Mind, owner - Hovi Saara
3 Place — Shetland Sheepdog (Sheltie) Onnenpisaran Voittamaton Riemu, owner - Lilleberg Päivi
4 Place — Bearded Collie Memorylane Kiss the Lightning, owner - Vihervuori Sari

FCI group II

Judge - Malgorzata Supranoviz (Guatemala)
1 Place — Pyrenean Mountain Dog (Chien de Montagne des Pyrénées) Chenespace Tarbesan, owner - Tammiala-Salonen & Salonen Tuulikki & Juulia
2 Place — Bernese Mountain Dog (Berner Sennenhund) Berondan Belicia, owner - Reunanen Kirsi
3 Place — Newfoundland Vaskipuron Hercules Hirmuinen, owner - Turunen Sari
4 Place — German Pinscher (Deutscher Pinscher) Sanny Monkey Inspiration for Dogiwogin, owner - Haapiainen-Liikanen Auli

FCI group III

Judge - Kimmo Mustonen (Bolivia)
1 Place — Fox Terrier (Smooth) Shoutinghill Little Punk, owner - Mulari-Karvonen Satu
2 Place — Jack Russell Terrier Jackobean La Scuola De' Gelosi, owner - Koutuaniemi Jenni
3 Place — Australian Terrier BLUEPEPPER'S THOR, owner - Ahola Marjo
4 Place — Australian Silky Terrier Curiosity Stardust All Over, owner - Korhonen & Salmela & Heinonen Terhi & Mari & Kristina

FCI group IV

Judge - Hannele Jokisilta (Bolivia)
1 Place — Dachshund miniature wire-haired, Taxator Bigbertha for Julius, owner - Oikarinen Anne
2 Place — Dachshund rabbit smooth-haired, Magik Rainbow ZZ Top, owner - Heinonen Jaana
3 Place — Dachshund miniature long-haired, Aamuyön Chloe, owner - Karppinen Terhi
4 Place — Dachshund miniature smooth-haired, Magik Rainbow Radomir, owner - Heinonen Jaana

FCI group V

Judge - Leni Finne (Bolivia)
1 Place — Japanese Spitz (Nihon Supittsu) Bella Godivas Isidorus, owner - Heikkinen Krista
2 Place — Basenji Kimwitu's Escamillo, owner - Kuittinen Tuija
3 Place — Pomeranian (Zwergspitz) Linnanhaltijan Topaasi, owner - Kalke Maarit
4 Place — Icelandic Sheepdog (Islenskur Fjárhundur) Tuulenpuuskan Ros Emmasdottir, owner - Savukari Jonna

FCI group VI

Judge - Marjo Nygård (Bolivia)
1 Place — Rhodesian Ridgeback Aries Khan Margaret Tatcher of Lumottu, owner - Lindqvist Nina
2 Place — Finnish Hound (Suomenajokoira) Satumeren Madonna, owner - Mikkonen Veli
3 Place — Beagle Cardiem Colours in the Air, owner - Laitinen Satu
4 Place — Dunker (Norwegian Hound) sivesindhgdas D Odin, owner - Haapiainen-Liikanen Auli

FCI group VII

Judge - Pekka Teini (Bolivia)
1 Place — English Setter Blue Baltics Rock Opera, owner - Pietikäinen Anu
2 Place — English Pointer Weimpoint Naughty Wizard of Oz, owner - Närhi-Jääskeläinen Tiina
3 Place — Irish Setter (Irish Red Setter) Wind Chart at Original Dot Com, owner - Ylitalo Mikko
4 Place — German Long-haired Pointing Dog (Deutsch Langhaar) Varvikkovuoman Repe, owner - Ratilainen Jani

FCI group VIII

Judge - John Muldoon (Montserrat)
1 Place — American Cocker Spaniel Fabelsfee Hate It or Love It, owner - Oinonen Heidi
2 Place — Lagotto Romagnolo (Romagna Water Dog) Bazolo Dioro Di Mario, owner - Estupiñan Inge-Maj & Justo
3 Place — Flat-Coated Retriever Meister JP Cool Otso Aalto, owner - Saastamoinen Sirpa
4 Place — Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Grezagord's ÄksÖnmÄn, owner - Takkunen Pia

FCI group IX

Judge - Carl-Gunnar Stafberg (Argentina)
1 Place — Poodle (Caniche) Executive Hello Kitty, owner - Kari Jonna
2 Place — Lhasa Apso Chic Choix Faith Hope Love, owner - Kallela Karoliina
3 Place — Poodle (Caniche) Martina´s Matteo, owner - Nerg-Toivola Nina
4 Place — Bichon Frise (Bichon à poil frisé) Regina Bichon You Are My Sunshine, owner - Laukkanen Riitta

FCI group X

Judge - Manuel Loureiro Borges (Haiti)
1 Place — Italian Greyhound (Piccolo Levriero Italiano) Soltar's Right Here Right Now, owner - Von Wendt Janneke
2 Place — Russkaya Psovaya Borzaya (Borzoi) Phaedra Tamerlane, owner - Jyrkinen Simo
3 Place — Whippet C`Mere Quperkeikka, owner - Naukkarinen Kari
4 Place — Saluki Aziz Karim, owner - Piili-Sinkkonen Päivi

Best in Show (BIS)

1 Place — Pyrenean Mountain Dog (Chien de Montagne des Pyrénées) Chenespace Tarbesan, owner - Tammiala-Salonen Ja Salonen Tuulikki Ja Juulia
2 Place — Italian Greyhound (Piccolo Levriero Italiano) Soltar's Right Here Right Now, owner - Von Wendt Janneke
3 Place — Poodle (Caniche) Executive Hello Kitty, owner - Kari Jonna
4 Place — Fox Terrier (Smooth) Shoutinghill Little Punk, owner - Mulari-Karvonen Satu


Source: www.tulokset.koiranayttelyt.com

Rate:
0

Share:

Add comments: