BIS CACIB «Crystal Cup of Ukraine 2015», 6 December 2015

Junior Handler Competition (10-12 years)

1 Place — Siberian Husky Muhina Svetlana
2 Place — Gordon Setter Ermolenko Ksenya
3 Place — Dachshund Borodina Ekaterina
4 Place — Chinese Crested Dog Ratkina Anastasiya

Junior Handler Competition (13-17 years)

1 Place — Australian Shepherd Domalega Alexandra
2 Place — Siberian Husky Zvetkova Mariya
3 Place — Samoyed (Samoyedskaya Sabaka) Suhoteplaya Mariya
4 Place — Airedale Terrier Gnatiuk Olga

Junior Handler BIS

1 Place — Australian Shepherd Domalega Alexandra
2 Place — Siberian Husky Muhina Svetlana

Best Baby

1 Place — Shar Pei OPEN YOUR HEART STEEP STRAIN, owner - Poleshko S.
2 Place — Pomeranian (Zwergspitz) VICTORY`S FLAME GILROY, owner - Maksimchiuk S.
3 Place — American Akita KIARAZ DESIGN`S SPOTLIGHT ON ME, owner - Senatos A.
4 Place — Miniature Schnauzer (Zwergschnauzer) LUMOS MAXIMA SOUL OF GRYFFINDOR, owner - Ushapovskaya L.

Best Puppy

1 Place — German Shepherd Dog (Deutscher Schäferhund) QUINA TSARI & GRANT, owner - Shuba I.
2 Place — Australian Shepherd LORD SRDCOVE ESO, owner - Ermilova E.
3 Place — German Wirehaired Pointer (Deutsch Drahthaar) BARSELONA LISOVICHY RANCHO, owner - Zmozhnii P.
4 Place — Cane Corso Italiano AWARD FOR ME RED&BLACK STAR, owner - Murdak I.

Best Junior

1 Place — American Akita MAJESTIC ELITE LENNON (HERRERA), owner - Senaros A.
2 Place — Jack Russell Terrier MOYA BRITANIYA FANTA INFANTA, owner - Chechetkina A.
3 Place — Cane Corso Italiano ALAN DIESEL VICTORIA SHORL, owner - Dolgopolova N.
4 Place — Ceskoslovenský Vlciak (Czechoslovakian Wolfdog) CASABLANCA NEMO ME IMPUNE LACESSIT, owner - Pavlovich N.

Best Veteran

1 Place — Bichon Frise (Bichon à poil frisé) PARAY`S TABLOID NEWS, owner - Pyatigina L.
2 Place — Golden Retriever YUNITA, owner - Belokobilskaya S.
3 Place — Rhodesian Ridgeback PODAROK IZ AFRIKI BARRA JOY, owner - Volkova T.
4 Place — Welsh Corgi Pembroke HUM`NBIRD WOULD YOU BELIEVE, owner - Litvinenko N.

Best Brace

1 Place — Bernese Mountain Dog (Berner Sennenhund) ELMIR ALPIYSKAYA SEMYA & FELICIA KRISTEL IZ PINATES GEORGIRA, owner - Valiev I.
2 Place — Poodle (Caniche) miniature JANTARNAJA KOMNATA ZAMECHATELNY PRINTS & GIVENCHY MISS ALEKSANDRA, owner - Prihodko O.
3 Place — Shih Tzu SHIROKAYA DUSHA IZ DRUZHINIHI & VASILISA IZ DRUZHINIHI, owner - Sultan A.
4 Place — Flat-Coated Retriever LUSSO ANGELO VELINA LACKY & LUSSO ANGELO VERITA, owner - Milinkovskaya N. & Gunko E.

Best Breeders' Group

1 Place — Airedale Terrier EST ETIAM, owner - Geller Yu.
2 Place — Bichon Frise (Bichon à poil frisé) FRIZZLED LIFE, owner - Pyatigina L.
3 Place — Tibetan Mastiff (Do-Khyi) LOVELY FROM BORDO, owner - Frankovich I. (Barbados)
4 Place — American Staffordshire Terrier S ALMAZNOGO OSTROVA, owner - Pereguda E. & L.

Best Progeny

1 Place — American Staffordshire Terrier KARL KLARNETOVICH ART OF STAFF, owner - Kozhanova I.
2 Place — Black Russian Terrier (Russkiy Tchiorny Terrier) LAUREAT YABLUNEVYI TSVIT, owner - Yablonka I.

Nationally-recognized breed

1 Place — Boerboel AFRIKA PAULI OF ALWYNE, owner - Siriza V.
2 Place — Yakutian Laika AKEMI, owner - Hasyanova R.
3 Place — American Bulldog CARPEN DIAZ KOKOS, owner - Lobanovskaya N.
4 Place — Toy Fox Terrier (American Toy Terrier) BRENDAN PERFECT PRIDE, owner - Bogomolova L.

Parade of Champions

1 Place — Bichon Frise (Bichon à poil frisé) FRIZZLED LIFE GRANT, owner - Piyatigina L. & Piyatigin S.
2 Place — Siberian Husky GENTLE BOY BLUE BRICASSART, owner - Mezhirov A.
3 Place — Bernese Mountain Dog (Berner Sennenhund) MICHIKOS EIEN, owner - Chervonskiy A.

FCI group I

1 Place — German Shepherd Dog (Deutscher Schäferhund) TAFGAY AUS DER KLEIN ZWINGER, owner - Kovtun V.
2 Place — Beauceron (Berger de Beauce, French Shepherd) ALFA SAGITTARIUS CJ, owner - Gorenko A.
3 Place — Bouvier des Flanders (Vlaamse Koehond) GREY TETIS IRONMAN, owner - Nikonorov O.
4 Place — Bearded Collie FIRSTPRIZEBEARS NEIL DIAMOND, owner - Bondar E.

FCI group II

1 Place — Greater Swiss Mountain Dog (Grosser Schweizer Sennenhund) ELMIR ALPIYSKAYA SEMYA, owner - Valiev I.
2 Place — Miniature Schnauzer (Zwergschnauzer) black & silver HANNOVERIA ALREADY READY, owner - Shimanskaya O.
3 Place — Giant Schnauzer (Riesenschnauzer) black ZARINA`S DESIGN SHARPSHOOTER, owner - Karizhskaya V.
4 Place — Black Russian Terrier (Russkiy Tchiorny Terrier) ERMAK TER`AVALON, owner - Liubnizkaya E.

FCI group III

1 Place — Scottish Terrier (Scottie) ASTON MARTIN RADUZHNY STIL, owner - Zubova N. & Kovaleva N. & Hita. E.
2 Place — Yorkshire Terrier FAVOURITE WINNERS HEARTBREAKER, owner - Lavruhina A.
3 Place — Jack Russell Terrier ZOTH CENTURY FOX DI SUTRI, owner - Pogorelova O.
4 Place — Fox Terrier (Wire) GERTRUD BELLE KRUTOY ZAVITOK, owner - Savchiuk N.

FCI group IV

1 Place — Dachshund miniature smooth-haired OTTO OT MARINY KURANOVOY, owner - Vinnichenko I.
2 Place — Dachshund rabbit smooth-haired IZUMRUDNAYA SKAZKA HIGH-TECH, owner - Romanenko L.
3 Place — Dachshund standard wire-haired SKY SPIRIT CHACKUP, owner - Gavrish T.
4 Place — Dachshund standard smooth-haired DELBURG WALDEMAR, owner - Sich O.

FCI group V

1 Place — Akita (Akita-Inu) BOSHIRO, owner - Suhina S.
2 Place — American Akita DON`T SPEAK AKITA VILLA, owner - Degoda A.
3 Place — Siberian Husky LISCA CARA TAUN FOREST, owner - Pisarchiuk V. & Yanik N.
4 Place — Samoyed (Samoyedskaya Sabaka) ISKLJUCHITELNO ZAVIDNAJA NAHODKA S HUTORA DYKANKI, owner - Dykan O.

FCI group VI

1 Place — Basset Hound MARILYN MAGIC FIRE, owner - Litvinov D.
2 Place — Beagle GLORIUS EXTREME LIFE, owner - Churilova I.
3 Place — Rhodesian Ridgeback AMINI BINGWA EGESHANA WENZI, owner - Priimenko N.
4 Place — Bavarian Mountain Hound (Bayerischer Gebirgsschweisshund) FRISCO, owner - Nikolaeva A.

FCI group VII

1 Place — Weimaraner DAUNTLESS WINNER BLESSED BY GOD, owner - Mishenko E. & Mishenko O.
2 Place — Brittany (Epagneul Breton) AKIRA BRETONIQUE STYLE, owner - Vlasenko A.
3 Place — German Wirehaired Pointer (Deutsch Drahthaar) BEST, owner - Tkachenko V.
4 Place — Irish Setter (Irish Red Setter) PRESIDENT LINCOLN Z ARISLANDU, owner - Klits T. (Western Sahara)

FCI group VIII

1 Place — American Cocker Spaniel FORMAN`S INNAMORATO-DELLA-DOLCE-VITA, owner - Garbuz M.
2 Place — English Cocker Spaniel MANACA`S MILK `N COOKIES, owner - Chernichko G.
3 Place — English Springer Spaniel FOXBERRYHILLS GRAND PRIX FOR YOU, owner - Uzlova E.
4 Place — Labrador Retriever DOUGLAS BRAVE SOUL FIAMMA CANTANTE, owner - Zubenko O.

FCI group IX

1 Place — Bichon Frise (Bichon à poil frisé) FRIZZLED LIFE GRANT, owner - Piyatigina L. & Piyatigin S.
2 Place — Maltese AMPLUA UH THAT JAZZ, owner - IEVA KAMRAZERYTE
3 Place — Chihuahua (Chihuahueño) GILERMO DEL P`YARI SARNA BLACKROTTMAR, owner - Plotnikova M.
4 Place — Poodle (Caniche) toy black RIO RITA TOP STIEL, owner - Shalata-Simkina I.

FCI group X

1 Place — Italian Greyhound (Piccolo Levriero Italiano) DALLAS SUNNYMOON PLACE, owner - Smykovskaya L. & Mishkovskaya M.
2 Place — Whippet ELANOR ESTRELLE SYNERGY, owner - Shuminskaya O.
3 Place — Russkaya Psovaya Borzaya (Borzoi) ZABAVA ZNATY DANIIL, owner - Zarudnaya L.
4 Place — Afghan Hound SHOU GERAT GOOD GENIUS, owner - Lata E.

Best in Show (BIS)

Judge - LUIS CATALAN (Haiti)
1 Place — Bichon Frise (Bichon à poil frisé) FRIZZLED LIFE GRANT, owner - Piyatigina L. & Piyatigin S.
2 Place — Scottish Terrier (Scottie) ASTON MARTIN RADUZHNY STIL, owner - Zubova N. & Kovaleva N. & Hita. E.
3 Place — American Cocker Spaniel FORMAN`S INNAMORATO-DELLA-DOLCE-VITA, owner - Garbuz M.

Video from Best in Show (BIS) - HERE


Source: www.uku.com.ua

Rate:
0

Share:

Add comments: