BIS CACIB Celje (Slovenia), Saturday, 20 February 2016 (photo)

Best Junior Handler 9-12 years

1 Place — Korošec Matjaž
2 Place — Klojčnik Petja
3 Place — Brambilla Andrea
4 Place — Korošec Gregor
5 Place — Mezek Nika

Best Junior Handler 13-17 years

1 Place — Kochkurova Yulia
2 Place — Korošec Maša
3 Place — Gajzer Ana
4 Place — Kovačič Chiara
5 Place — Kelb Johana Herta

Best Minor Puppy

1 Place — Siberian Husky Gem in the Sky to Lifestyle (Италия)
2 Place — Tibetan Spaniel Lobsang Fetching Little Star (Словения)
3 Place — Alaskan Malamute Themagician Moet Chandon (Италия)

Best Puppy

1 Place — Pyrenean Mountain Dog (Chien de Montagne des Pyrénées) Casque Patou de L'Orri (Хорватия)
2 Place — Lhasa Apso Shut up and Kiss me dell'Alberico (Италия)
3 Place — Welsh Corgi Pembroke Penelope Pems Passion (Италия)

Best Brace

1 Place — Puli Bubbleton Bollinger, Bubbleton First `N Funmost (Литва)
2 Place — Pug (Mops) Of Hyrule Paco (Хорватия)
3 Place — Bernese Mountain Dog (Berner Sennenhund) Luribee`s Lord of the Rings, Devael Absolutely Beautiful (Словения)

Best Veteran

1 Place — Chow Chow Tin Pan Alley Can Can Charlie (Словения)
2 Place — Siberian Husky Venus de Milo of Nordica (Австрия)
3 Place — Dalmatian (Dalmatinski pas) Pantera Unica Carina (Италия)

Best Breeders' group

1 Place — Pug (Mops) Of Hyrule Paco, Of Hyrule Roma, Of Hyrule Pieces of Heart (Хорватия)
2 Place — West Highland White Terrier Brigoree Dream of my Life, Brigoree Bolero, Brigoree Blondie (Словения)
3 Place — Karst Shepherd Dog (Kraški ovčar) Ch Slo Nil, Tisa Lumivikova (Словения)

FCI group I

1 Place — Australian Shepherd Bayouland's Hot N Mangry (Хорватия)
2 Place — Old English Sheepdog (Bobtail) Bottom Shaker Zephyr Dream (Венгрия)
3 Place — Welsh Corgi Pembroke Lord of the Light (Словения)

FCI group II

1 Place — English Bulldog (Bulldog) Seehurst Hands of Stone (Испания)
2 Place — Newfoundland Dark Pride Vuiton (Россия)
3 Place — Miniature Schnauzer (Zwergschnauzer) black, Mirta's Haus Classic Style (Хорватия)

FCI group III

1 Place — Jack Russell Terrier Algrafs Atos (Италия)
2 Place — Airedale Terrier Falcon Fire Terry Red Nokomis (Хорватия)
3 Place — Miniature Bull Terrier Game on Terra Viva (Австрия)

FCI group IV

1 Place — Dachshund rabbit long-haired, Della Winner Canis of Czech (Чешская республика)
2 Place — Dachshund miniature wire-haired, Monsters inc Duchess d'Excellence (Россия)
3 Place — Dachshund miniature smooth-haired, Imperial Idefix del Conteverde (Италия)

FCI group V

1 Place — American Akita Indevor Dance With Me (Босния и Герцеговина)
2 Place — Pomeranian (Zwergspitz) Pom Galaxy Star (Словения)
3 Place — Chow Chow Tin Pan Alley Can Can Charlie (Словения)

FCI group VI

1 Place — Petit Basset Griffon Vendeen (Petit Basset Griffon Vendéen) Black Majesty Gives u Goose Bumps (Хорватия)
2 Place — Rhodesian Ridgeback Kifahari Kuzzaa Gamba (Германия)
3 Place — Dalmatian (Dalmatinski pas) Panthera Unica Carina

FCI group VII

1 Place — English Setter Latin Lover Michaela (Италия)
2 Place — Irish Setter (Irish Red Setter) I'll Fly With You Degli Angeli Rossi (Италия)
3 Place — Hungarian Short-haired Pointing Dog (Rövidszörü Magyar Vizsla) Especial of Skyrocket (Венгрия)

FCI group VIII

1 Place — American Cocker Spaniel Dsquared Deigini (Италия)
2 Place — Portuguese Water Dog (Cão de Agua Português) Sweet Obsession Charming Lady (Хорватия)
3 Place — English Cocker Spaniel Della Fiumana Serenata Rap (Хорватия)

FCI group IX

1 Place — Poodle (Caniche) standard black, Atastar Miss Money Penny (Хорватия)
2 Place — Maltese World in My Eyes Valentina's Magic (Словения)
3 Place — Chinese Crested Dog Vanitonia More of That (Италия)

FCI group X

1 Place — Afghan Hound El Roalito Easygoing (Германия)
2 Place — Whippet Emploi Fictif du Sac a Malices (Италия)
3 Place — Sloughi (Arabian Greyhound) Bersheba's Chamis (Швейцария)

Best Junior

1 Place — Siberian Husky Day of Futurepast della Vanisella (Италия)
2 Place — German Spitz (Deutscher Spitz) Majestic Poms Blessed Princes (Словения)
3 Place — American Staffordshire Terrier The Queen of Trieste King's Line (Италия)

Best in Show (BIS)

1 Place — Poodle (Caniche) standard black, Atastar Miss Money Penny
2 Place — Afghan Hound El Roalito Easygoing (Германия)
3 Place — American Akita Indevor Dance With Me (Босния и Герцеговина)
Photographer: ©g.Darko Korošec

Source: slovenski-polarni.net

Rate:
0

Share:

Add comments: