BIS CACIB «Champion of champions» (Leszno, Poland), 28 February 2016

FCI group I

1 Place — Briard (Berger de Brie) MARON DU MANOIR NOBLE
2 Place — Australian Shepherd TRUCHARM MY BRILLANTINO TALE
3 Place — Tatra Shepherd Dog (Polski Owczarek Podhalanski) COCA ALPEJSKIE ZAUROCZENIE

FCI group II

1 Place — Bernese Mountain Dog (Berner Sennenhund) FRYDERYK Swobodne Życie
2 Place — Dogo Canario (Canary Dog, Perro de Presa Canario) LORD LIBERATOR DE PRESA AWANGARDA
3 Place — Great Dane (Deutsche Dogge) DOROTKA EWENEMENT
4 Place — English Mastiff (Mastiff) ULISES MASTINEUM

FCI group III

1 Place — Yorkshire Terrier KENTAURO ALFA GEM OF LIFE
2 Place — West Highland White Terrier NOTHING TOXIC LADY WORLD
3 Place — Miniature Bull Terrier DIKE DAKER Z MAKDANI

FCI group IV

1 Place — Dachshund rabbit long-haired, ICH.DELLA WINNER CANIS OF CZECH
2 Place — Dachshund standard smooth-haired, KANTRI PARK’S GAGARIN
3 Place — Dachshund standard wire-haired, RAYDACHS DENIM N DIAMONDS

FCI group V

1 Place — Samoyed (Samoyedskaya Sabaka) SAMMANTIC QUERIDA
2 Place — Siberian Husky EXTRAVAGANCE OF COOL WATER
3 Place — Pomeranian (Zwergspitz) NORMAN PREMIERA POLAND FCI

FCI group VI

1 Place — Polish Hunting Dog (Gonczy Polski) HUNCWOT KŁUSUJĄCA SFORA
2 Place — Rhodesian Ridgeback B’LOWER LEO OF TAILOR MADE
3 Place — Beagle ABSOLUTELY SPOTLESS ZEUS

FCI group VII

1 Place — English Pointer WELL WELL WELL SOLIVIA’S
2 Place — Irish Setter (Irish Red Setter) TOMMY HILFIGER GLORY RED
3 Place — German Wirehaired Pointer (Deutsch Drahthaar) ZORAN STELLA VENANDI

FCI group VIII

1 Place — Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever AKSARTA DOMEK ZA MIASTEM
2 Place — Curly Coated Retriever WARRIOR PRINCESS Z BASISFORY
3 Place — Golden Retriever EILEEN ZŁOTO Z WYSPY

FCI group IX

1 Place — Shih Tzu KATASTICO MERLOT POLAND
2 Place — Pug (Mops) MALWINA BISURMAN
3 Place — Maltese MONWHITE STAR
4 Place — Poodle (Caniche) middle black, ATTILA-LAKI BLACK JOKTAN

FCI group X

1 Place — Irish Wolfhound LARGO LAMAZ Festina
2 Place — Whippet DOGARIUM ALPHA
3 Place — Afghan Hound CALAMUS LIKWIDATOR

Best Polish Dog Breed

1 Place — Polish Hunting Dog (Gonczy Polski) HUNCWOT KŁUSUJĄCA SFORA
2 Place — Polish Greyhound (Chart Polski) PANKRACY Arcturus
3 Place — Tatra Shepherd Dog (Polski Owczarek Podhalanski) COCA ALPEJSKIE ZAUROCZENIE
4 Place — Polish Hound (Ogar Polski) WESTA Z ZATRZEBIA

Grand Prix Leszna 2016

1 Place — Great Dane (Deutsche Dogge) ESPACE FOR YOU Shine of My Heart
2 Place — Irish Wolfhound LARGO LAMAZ Festina
3 Place — Polish Greyhound (Chart Polski) PANKRACY Arcturus

Best in Show (BIS)

1 Place — Bernese Mountain Dog (Berner Sennenhund) FRYDERYK Swobodne Życie
2 Place — Polish Hunting Dog (Gonczy Polski) HUNCWOT KŁUSUJĄCA SFORA
3 Place — Maltese MONWHITE STAR
4 Place — Pomeranian (Zwergspitz) NORMAN PREMIERA POLAND FCI

XX Jubilee International Dog Show Leszno, Sunday, 28.02.2016


Source: www.zkwp.leszno.pl

Rate:
0

Share:

Add comments: