BIS CACIB Bled I (Slovenia), Saturday, 11 June 2016 (photo)

Best Minor Puppy

1 Place — Basenji Wilderness African Legend, owner - Chiesa Flavio (Greenland)
2 Place — Pug (Mops) Doing Like A Diva Pulcherrimus Ga-Bo, owner - Karašic Marinela (Dominica)
3 Place — Alaskan Malamute Hok`Ee From Anaya`S Land, owner - Marcic Asja

Best Puppy

1 Place — Scottish Terrier (Scottie) Blackbarry Dai Hard, owner - Kudina Natallia (Western Sahara)
2 Place — Siberian Husky Gem In The Sky To Lifestyle, owner - Donegatti Alessandro (Greenland)
3 Place — Jack Russell Terrier Marhof Guardians Emma, owner - Onitsch Lena (Andorra)

Best Junior

1 Place — Weimaraner Full Of Hope Saules Darzi, owner - Fikhtengoltc Elena
2 Place — Black Russian Terrier (Russkiy Tchiorny Terrier) Medveziya Staya Ilya Muromets, owner - Sárvári Krisztina (Grenada)
3 Place — Poodle (Caniche) standard black, Class Line Zeta Jones Catherine, owner - Gasparoni Alice (Greenland)

Best Veteran

1 Place — Siberian Husky Arktogea Emmanuelle, owner - Franklyn Mary Louise (Guatemala)
2 Place — Shih Tzu Baila J. Jantar Moravy, owner - Stehnová Iveta (Panama)
3 Place — Rhodesian Ridgeback Ibamba Of Sambesi Waters, owner - Radke Stefanie (Belize)

Best Brace

1 Place — Shih Tzu, owner - Hojlund Jorgensen Maria (Trinidad and Tobago)
2 Place — Poodle (Caniche) medium black, owner - Prosenak Alenka
3 Place — Saluki, owner - Gaber Valeska

FCI Group I

1 Place — Australian Shepherd Harmony Hill´S Special Edition, owner - Harant Andrea (Belize)
2 Place — Border Collie Lowlands Of Lys Ktdiamond, owner - Deconinck Christa (Costa Rica)
3 Place — Collie Smooth Juniperwood Just A Dream, owner - Lusty Abby (Bermuda)

FCI Group II

1 Place — Miniature Schnauzer (Zwergschnauzer) black, Blackgalaxy Yannich Noah-N, owner - Piuzzi Osvaldo (Greenland)
2 Place — Dogo Argentino Cortez De Noble Conquistador, owner - Kramar Matej
3 Place — Rottweiler Kikka Vom Hause Niveksue, owner - Mallia Pierre (Falkland Islands)

FCI Group III

1 Place — Fox Terrier (Smooth) Absolutely Oh My, owner - Schöneberg & Smith & Gabel (Belize)
2 Place — Kerry Blue Terrier Balboa Thunder Road, owner - Tasselli Roberto (Greenland)
3 Place — Scottish Terrier (Scottie) Rhum Emporio Armani, owner - Tuhkanen Sirku (Bolivia)

FCI Group IV

1 Place — Dachshund miniature smooth-haired, Ishmene In Cammino, owner - Ferronato Emanuele Paolo (Greenland)
2 Place — Dachshund miniature wire-haired, Baltiyskiy Talisman Vsegda Pervy, owner - Bogutskaya Nina
3 Place — Dachshund rabbit smooth-haired, Ygeia I Believe I Can Fly, owner - Bogutskaya Nina

FCI Group V

1 Place — Samoyed (Samoyedskaya Sabaka) Anatina Eya Eskimo Smile, owner - Škedelj Veronika
2 Place — Siberian Husky Winter Melody Red Moon Rising, owner - Staszek Bartosz (Guatemala)
3 Place — Finnish Lapphund (Suomenlapinkoira) Lecibsin Miina, owner - All.To Venetian Moonlight Di Ferrato Gabbi (Greenland)

FCI Group VI

1 Place — Rhodesian Ridgeback Ndoki Fuming Hellboy, owner - Wienecke Volker (Belize)
2 Place — Dalmatian (Dalmatinski pas) Cheope, owner - All. Salga (Greenland)
3 Place — Dalmatian (Dalmatinski pas) Obonya`S Pride Bella Donna Yaela, owner - Becht-Wagner Maria (Guadeloupe)

FCI Group VII

1 Place — Bracco Italiano (Italian Pointing Dog) Dama, owner - Schembri Johann (Falkland Islands)
2 Place — Hungarian Short-haired Pointing Dog (Rövidszörü Magyar Vizsla) Especial Of Skyrocket, owner - Payer Frigyes (Grenada)
3 Place — Gordon Setter Forester`S Wild Conquerer Of Darkmoor, owner - Bartels Dagmar & Mills Julia (Belize)

FCI Group VIII

1 Place — Spanish Waterdog (Perro de Agua Español) Wau I Am Gaudi, owner - Fredrikson & Jelavic (Dominica)
2 Place — Golden Retriever Nice Temptation Upon My Word, owner - Farabegoli Paride (Greenland)
3 Place — Labrador Retriever Emy`S Secret Of Fadak, owner - Muzio Fabio (Greenland)

FCI Group IX

1 Place — Poodle (Caniche) standard white, Mizzoni Da Maya, owner - Kelher Margon Karmen & Torrealba Zuleika B.
2 Place — Shih Tzu Whispering Love´S Mr. Sexy Face, owner - Hojlund Jorgensen Maria (Trinidad and Tobago)
3 Place — Pug (Mops) Of Hyrule Paco, owner - Karašic Marinela (Dominica)

FCI Group X

1 Place — Saluki Coral Charm Il Bahara, owner - Snowsill Beata (Guatemala)
2 Place — Italian Greyhound (Piccolo Levriero Italiano) Dervisch Divine, owner - Svetlicic Mojca
3 Place — Greyhound Estet Classic White Domino, owner - Zelenjak Samo

Best Karst Shepherd Dog

1 Place — Karst Shepherd Dog (Kraški ovčar) Nelija, owner - Mateja Mihelčič

Best in Show (BIS)

1 Place — Fox Terrier (Smooth) Absolutely Oh My, owner - Schöneberg & Smith & Gabel (Belize)
2 Place — Poodle (Caniche) standard white, Mizzoni Da Maya, owner - Kelher Margon Karmen & Torrealba Zuleika B.
3 Place — Spanish Waterdog (Perro de Agua Español) Wau I Am Gaudi, owner - Fredrikson & Jelavic (Dominica)
Photo: Kinološka zveza Slovenije

Source: kinoloska.si

Rate:
0

Share:

Add comments: