Crufts 2016 - Agility Results 10 - 13 March (photo, video)

Agility - Championship Final



Day 1, Thursday, 10 March 2016


Kennel Club Novice Club (Small) Jumping Rou 1
Thursday, 10 March 2016
1 MAID OF MAGIC AW(S)
Elizabe Saggers
2 HILLSIDEJEMZ TRIPTRONIC
Cheryl Harkness
3 DIGGY WIGGY DIGGER
Martin Bohm
4 AOIFE E LEPRECHAUN
Pauline Weon

Kennel Club Novice Club (Large) Jumping Rou 1
Thursday, 10 March 2016
1 NEDLO FLIPPING SHINY PEBBLE
Natasha Wise
2 TIGER IN TANK
Jayne Pettitt
3 MEIPAR COY OATY SNUGGLY
Lee Wieatt
4 NEDLO WILD TING
Angela Williams
5 FLINTONE FLYER
Connie Sellers
6 SHADWELL EDDIE
Ella Hubba
7 COMEBYANAWAY REDEFINED
Dan Shaw
8 SECO CHANCE HARVEY
Judi Falkner
9 TALISWOOD TOTALLY CHARMED
Julie Arews
10 FAGIN IN LIKE FLYNN
Sarah Mitchell

Kennel Club Novice Club (Medium) Jumping Rou 1
Thursday, 10 March 2016
1 SHOSHONEMARA BI TURBO TOO
Ian Balchin
2 HILLSIDEJEMZ TOPAZ
Julie Dunlop
3 LESHYS BARNEY BEAR AW(S)
Alicia Hancock
4 PUZZLED PUGGLE
Gemma Haycock
5 CRASH A BURN FERN
even Swankie
6 WHIRLWI HIGH FLYER
Emma Prie
7 CARAMELOGRAM SEA BREEZE
Lara Browne
8 XIONS GODDESS OF BEAUTY
Naomi Hall

Kennel Club Novice Cup Final - Jumping



Kennel Club British Open (Small) Jumping Rou 1
Thursday, 10 March 2016
1 LUCAS'S LITTLE SOPPY SAM AW(S)
acey Irwin-Burns
2 AG CH SHANAI RIKEITLUCKY
David Wright
3 AG CH SIRENSONG TANTRUMS N TIA
Alan Bray
4 NUCA DE PARMAR
Ivan Pao Garcia
5 BRAINPOOL'S NEW ERA
Maria Melakari
6 LITTLE BUT BRAVE DARK AS E N
Michele Taffijn-Du Bois

Kennel Club British Open (Medium) Jumping Rou 1
Thursday, 10 March 2016
1 AG CH SHOREDANCER SEA JADE
Amaa Hampson
2 JENERELENA NOIN BUT BLUE
uart Milton
3 AG CH OBAY TIZ WILD AW(G)
Chriine Wingate-Wynne
4 AG CH ZA ZAR ZOOM AW(G)
Nicola Wildman
5 AG CH RAEANNES AURORA
Rebecca Sargent
6 LET'S GET READY TO RUMBLE
Jo Gleed
7 MY DREAM COME TRUE
Becky Patrick

Kennel Club British Open (Large) Jumping Rou 1
Thursday, 10 March 2016
1 I'MI DE LOUALAIRE DES BOUR
Alex Sabini
2 RAEANNES FALCON AW(G)
Jenny Kimber
3 DEVONGEM REHAB SPROGLETT
Greg Derrett
4 COOL BEANS
Susie Joy
5 NEDLO EP ON E GAS
Anony Clarke
6 NICE OF YOU TO COME BYE TRICK
Erwin Schoffelen
7 SHELTYSHAM SÉANCE
Naarah Cuddy
8 ILLINN DOUGHT
uart Doughty
9 DRAGOAZE INTOGEAR
Amaa Ellerton
10 AG CH TURBOED WIDEWATER WIZA
Matew Goodliffe

Kennel Club British Open Final - Jumping



Agility Relay - Crufts Team - Large
Thursday, 10 March 2016
1 SCUNORPE HULERS
Team 6
2 GOODY4PAWS
Team 5
3 DARK DEROYER DRAGONHEARTS
Team 8
4 NOR DOWNS GREEN
Team 3
5 LIVE WYRES
Team 7
6 TENTEEN TURBOS
Team 2

Crufts Team - Large Final



Young Kennel Club
Agility Dog oftheYear - Small (Uer 12)
1 RORY RUN DE LAP
Emelia Bowers

Young Kennel Club
Agility Dog of e Year - Small (Over 12)
1 AG CH BOGSHOLEBESS BEAUTY
Daniel Croxfo
2 LUCAS'S LITTLE SOPPY SAM AW(S)
Lucas Irwin-Burns
3 ABBICHER DREAMING
Holly Ryan

Young Kennel Club
Agility Dog oftheYear - Medium (Over 12)
1 DANA'S TIGER LILLY
Abigail Phillips
2 CARAMELOGRAM SEA BREEZE
Lara Browne
3 SECRET MYERY MISSION IMPOSSIBLE
Ben Alderson

Young Kennel Club
Agility Dog oftheYear - Large (Uer 12)
1 LITTLE LUCY AT ARROWBANK
Mariann Bayliss
2 MEG'E LOU
Heidi Von Diner

Young Kennel Club
Agility Dog of the Year - Large (Over 12)
1 SUACH SWIRLING SCENE
Ben Lapwor
2 GLENASUES WINNING TIP
Rachael Gilmour
3 JESS A SKYE BLUE SHINING AW(G)
Jessica Cubertson

Day 2, Friday, 11 March 2016


Kennel Club Novice Cup (Small) Rou 2
Friday 11 March 2016
1 HILLSIDEJEMZ TRIPTRONIC
Cheryl Harkness
2 A LIL WORSE FOR WEAR
Sarah Vallom
3 JACHOLS JUMP JET
Tracy Ryan
4 GIBBLE CHLOES LEGACY
Jacqui Tarn
5 MAID OF MAGIC AW(S)
Elizabe Saggers
6 AOIFE E LEPRECHAUN
Pauline Weon

Kennel Club Novice Cup (Medium) - Rou 2
Friday 11 March 2016
1 CRASH A BURN FERN
even Swankie
2 LESHYS BARNEY BEAR AW(S)
Alicia Hancock
3 SHOSHONEMARA BI TURBO TOO
Ian Balchin
4 CARAMELOGRAM SEA BREEZE
Lara Browne

Kennel Club Novice Cup (Largre) - Rou 2
Friday 11 March 2016
1 COMEBYANAWAY REDEFINED
Dan Shaw
2 SECO CHANCE HARVEY
Judi Falkner
3 FAGIN IN LIKE FLYNN
Sarah Mitchell
4 SHADWELL EDDIE
Ella Hubba
5 TIGER IN TANK
Jayne Pettitt
6 FLINTONE FLYER
Connie Sellers

Kennel Club Novice Cup (Small) - Overall
Friday 11 March 2016
8 SIRENSONG BEWITCHED RAEANNE
Gadenne,Anglea
1 HILLSIDEJEMZ TRIPTRONIC
Harkness,Cheryl
2 MAID OF MAGIC AW(S)
Saggers,Elizabe
3 AOIFE E LEPRECHAUN
Weon,Pauline
4 A LIL WORSE FOR WEAR
Vallom,Sarah
5 JACHOLS JUMP JET
Ryan,Tracy
6 DIGGY WIGGY DIGGER
Bohm,Martin
7 GIBBLE CHLOES LEGACY
Tarn,Jacqui

Kennel Club Novice Cup (Medium) - Overall
Friday 11 March 2016
1 LESHYS BARNEY BEAR AW(S)
Hancock,Alicia
2 CRASH A BURN FERN
Swankie,even
3 SHOSHONEMARA BI TURBO TOO
Balchin,Ian
4 CARAMELOGRAM SEA BREEZE
Browne,Lara
5 HILLSIDEJEMZ TOPAZ
Dunlop,Julie
6 PUZZLED PUGGLE
Haycock,Gemma
7 WHIRLWI HIGH FLYER
Prie,Emma
8 XIONS GODDESS OF BEAUTY
Hall,Naomi

Kennel Club Novice Cup (Large) - Overall
Friday 11 March 2016
1 COMEBYANAWAY REDEFINED
Shaw,Dan
2 SECO CHANCE HARVEY
Falkner,Judi
3 TIGER IN TANK
Pettitt,Jayne
4 SHADWELL EDDIE
Hubba,Ella
5 FLINTONE FLYER
Sellers,Connie
6 FAGIN IN LIKE FLYNN
Mitchell,Sarah
7 NEDLO FLIPPING SHINY PEBBLE
Wise,Natasha
8 MEIPAR COY OATY SNUGGLY
Wieatt,Lee
9 NEDLO WILD TING
Williams,Angela
10 TALISWOOD TOTALLY CHARMED
Arews,Julie

Young Kennel Club Agility Dog of the Year
Friday 11 March 2016
1 ABBICHER DREAMING
Holly Ryan
2 CARAMELOGRAM SEA BREEZE
Lara Browne
3 SECRET MYERY MISSION IMPOSSI
Ben Alderson
4 DANA'S TIGER LILY
Abigail Phillips
5 MEG'E LOU
Heidi von Diner
6 GLENASUES WINNING TIP
Rachael Gilmour
7 LITTLE LUCY AT ARROWBANK
Mariann Bayliss
8 RORY RUN DE LAP
Emilia Bowers
9 JESS A SKYE BLUE SHINING AW(
Jessica Cubertson
10 SUNACH SWIRLING SCENE
Ben Lapwor

Agility Dog of the Year Final
Friday 11 March 2016
Overall Winner Abbicher Dreaming
Holly Ryan
Runner-Up Caramelogram Sea Breeze
Lara Browne

Crufts Large Novice a Medium ABC Final - Medium
Rou 1 - Jumping
1 LADY OF CROFTMOOR
Tash Poddubecki
2 ALFEE'S SURPRISE
Lara aplehur
3 RIVERBE MITZIE AW(G)
Karen Gibbons
4 WOODHOUSE QUARTZ OF DAIMONIC
Samana Lane
5 DUNNELLONS GOTABE CRACKERS AW(
Angie Edwas
6 SIMPLY RED ROOBS
Gemma Haycock
7 AG CH ZA ZAR ZOOM AW(G)
Nicola Wildman
8 MIA PICKLES
Julie Sauers
9 WHAT YOU GOT DINO
Des Cufley

Crufts Large Novice a Medium ABC Final - Large
Rou 1 - Jumping
1 HARSETT FLAX
Alan Dormann
2 REIVER'S JUMPING GEOIE
Sarah Graham
3 RUSSETVALLEY RAKOS AW(B)
Tracy Hunt
4 CHEEKY CAMDENSIRE
Elisabe Coie
5 ARSOFMARS PHAR LAP
Selena Bray
6 PEY'S LITTLE MIRACLE AT RUSS
Joanne Sampson
7 ROWLES ROBIN
Laura Lee
8 MORGANS R'OCKA BILLIE REBEL
Carlos Longueira-Barr



Crufts Singles Heat - Small - JUMPING - Rou 1
Friday 11 March 2016
1 AG CH DAIMONIC EXPELLIARMUS
Claire Burrell
2 AG CH OBAY ITZ GOT PIZAZZ AW(G
Bernadette Bay
3 AG CH DOLBRENIN ARMANI
GBR 0.00 AG
4 AG CH SHANAI ONE A ONLY
Selena Bray
5 AG CH VANITONIA MIER BIG
Marc Wingate-Wynne
6 AG CH FIELDSPY LEANA
Rosie Cavill
7 DAMASK JUMP
Bernadette Bay
8 CH JAPARO COOL JAZZ AT CRAY
Jean Tuck
9 FOXILOCKS FLYER
Emma Prie

Winner of the Agility Crufts Single Final Small in first place Claire Burrell with her dog Teasel and in second place Samantha Lane with her dog Twiggy

Crufts Singles Heat - Medium - JUMPING - Rou 1
Friday 11 March 2016
7 AG CH ZA ZAR ZOOM AW(G)
Nicola Wildman
1 AG CH NOWORRIES SWEEP'S DREAM
even Richason
2 MORGANSR CHANCE FI
Gilli Sayer
3 AG CH RAEANNES AURORA
Rebecca Sargent
4 AG CH ASHPEN PUDSEY BEAR AW(S)
Ashleigh Butler
5 AG CH DINKY DEMON OF DOWNUER
Helen Aerson
6 LET'S GET READY TO RUMBLE
Jo Gleed
8 SIMPLY RED ROOBS
Gemma Haycock

Winner of the Agility Crufts Single Final Medium in first place Ashleigh Butler with her dog Pudsey and in second place Gilli Sayer with her dog Tico

Crufts Singles Heat - Large - JUMPING - Rou 1
Friday 11 March 2016
10 DEVONGEM REHAB SPROGLETT
Greg Derrett
1 BELLS' DEINY
Hannah Houldswor
2 AG CH RUJAFF RED HOT SCAAL
Charlotte Haing
3 BOERPAWS SECRET SURPRISE
Martin Reid
4 SHELTYSHAM SÉANCE
Naarah Cuddy
5 FEI'S MIRROR IMAGE
Sian Illingwor
6 AG CH DEVONGEM CANT OPP'ER
Lauren Langman
7 AG CH BOERPAWS DARK PRINCE
Laura Chudleigh
8 BOERSPIRIT BRIGHT AR
Lucie Hinchley
9 AG CH GET INNA PHIX
Shaun Hun
11 AG CH TURBOED WIDEWATER WIZA
Matew Goodliffe
12 WENT WI A FLASH
Martin Reid
13 COMEBYANAWAY REDDY FOR FAME
Dave Munnings
14 AG CH LYNWOOD CARA FUZZY LOGIC
Jessica Clarehugh

Winners of the Agility Crufts Single Final Small Group winner Claire Burrell with her dog Teasel, Medium Group winner Ashleigh Butler with her dog Pudsey and Large Group winner Naarah Cuddy with her dog Sassy

Winner of the Agility Crufts Single Final Large in first place Naarah Cuddy with her dog Sassy and in second place Dave Munnings with his dog Fame



Agility Relay - Crufts Team - Medium
Friday 11 March 2016
1 ESSC MEDIUM
Team 3
2 CLEVER DOG COLLEGE
Team 1
3 OUR VALLEY CRAZY DOG LADIES
Team 2
4 DIAMO DOGZ ARE FOREVER
Team 5
5 CORNFOR KRACKERS
Team 9
6 KIDDERMINER DOG CLUB
Team 8
7 BLACKDOWN AGILITY CLUB
Team 7


Day 3, Saturday, 12 March 2016


Crufts International Invitation Agility - Large
Satuay, 12 March 2016
1 GIVE IT SOME JUICE IRN BRUCE
Alan Short
2 I'MI DE LOUSTALARIÉ DES BOUR
Alex Sabini Requesens
3 JAMAICAN ME CRAZY FROM LET'S B
Geertje Schijf
4 NICE OF YOU TO COME BYE FLYING
Tanja Wiersma
5 DEVONGEM REHAB SPROGLETT
Greg Derrett
6 IR. AG CH. PEGGY SUE AT NULIKI
Liam O'Brien
7 COOL BEANS
Susie Josty
8 MORGAN LEIA STAR
Justin Keegans
9 ROGRIS SWEET
Jouni Orenius
10 ALL ZET AIR ATTACK STRAFE
Rosanne DeMascio
11 WALK ON WATER
Caerine Porter
12 HEROSS
Synia Perrier
13 PROMILLEN CINZANO
Timo Liuhto
14 ICE
Kim Gravlu-Krat



Agility Relay - Crufts Team - Small
Satuay, 12 March 2016
RUSHDEN RAOMS
Team 2
2 LAE GOING FOR GOLD
Team 5
3 WYE VALLEY 1
Team 1
4 LITTLE LIVE WYRES
Team 3
5 HORSHAM & DISTRICT
Team 6
6 EXCEL DOG AGILITY 1
Team 9
7 NEDLO SMALLS
Team 8
8 SCUNORPE DOLLY MIXTURES
Team 7
9 BHC AGILITY
Team 4



Young Kennel Club
Junior Jumping - Small Uer 12 years
Jontygray Iced Tee
Heidi Von Diner
2 Rosmarinus Florin
Daniel Croxfo
3 Cleyside Springtime
Amy Walters

Young Kennel Club
Junior Jumping - Small Over 12 years
Lucas's Little Soppy Sam AW(S)
Lucas Irwin-Burns
2 Abbicher Dreaming
Holly Ryan
3 Racing Robin
Lucy Maguire
4 Emma's Sweet Cay
Emma Pirrie
5 Chazey Midnight Special
Murphy Walton
6 e Magic Midget AW(G)
Keely Foster

Young Kennel Club
Junior Jumping - Medium Uer 12 years
Carmel's Delight
Hollie Walsh

Young Kennel Club
Junior Jumping - Medium Over 12 years
Horningsham Nellie
Lara Browne
2 Poppet Rocket of Muddy Mutts
Lochlan Hughes
3 Rambauds Saphir Surprise
Giovanna Botto
4 Duoire Tina
Kim Geraghty
5 Little Miss Jumping Jinx
Naomi Read
6 Rosela Jazz
Leah Tomkinson

Young Kennel Club
Junior Jumping - Large Over 12 years
1 Leia's Queen Of Naboo
Belle Howlett
2 Rosmarinus Rumrosa At Upanova
Amy Challis
3 Castomya First Love
Shannon Springfo
4 A Quart Of Liquorice
William Davies
5 Eless Possibilities
Jack Biddle
6 Princess Abbey Of Valgrays
Esme Davis

International Invitation Agility - Large
Satuay, 12 March 2016
1 ALL ZET AIR ATTACK RAFE
Rosanne DeMascio
2 PROMILLEN CINZANO
Timo Liuhto
3 JAMAICAN ME CRAZY FROM LET'S B
Geertje Schijf
3 ROGRIS SWEET
Jouni Orenius
5 DEVONGEM REHAB SPROGLETT
Greg Derrett
6 TURBO TOBY
Sergio de Sousa
7 WALK ON WATER
Caerine Porter
8 NICE OF YOU TO COME BYE FLYING
Tanja Wiersma
9 HEROSS
Synia Perrier
10 GIVE IT SOME JUICE IRN BRUCE
Alan Short
11 EXCELLENT DJ READY FOR TROUBLE
Daniel Feyder
12 ICE
Kim Gravlu-Krat
13 COOL BEANS
Susie Joy
14 I'MI DE LOUALARIÉ DES BOUR
Alex Sabini Requesens

Young Kennel Club
Small Agility
1 e Closet Moner Of Ashpen
Ashleigh Butler
2 Smarties Are Abla
Abby Blye
3 Jachols Jump Jet
Jack Ryan
4 Totanium Penny Black
Penelope Lowes
5 Shayla Soapy Bubble
Emma Pirrie
6 Jet Set On e High Road
Anneka Scholes

International Invitation Agility - Large
Satuay, 12 March 2016
1 TURBO TOBY
Sergio de Sousa
2 IR. AG CH. PEGGY SUE AT NULIKI
Liam O'Brien
3 EXCELLENT DJ READY FOR TROUBLE
Daniel Feyder
4 MORGAN LEIA AR
Juin Keegans

International Invitation Agility - Large 
Satuay, 12 March 2016
1 ALL ZET AIR ATTACK RAFE
Rosanne DeMascio
2 I'MI DE LOUALARIÉ DES BOUR
Alex Sabini Requesens
3 GIVE IT SOME JUICE IRN BRUCE
Alan Short
4 JAMAICAN ME CRAZY FROM LET'S B
Geertje Schijf
5 COOL BEANS
Susie Joy
6 NICE OF YOU TO COME BYE FLYING
Tanja Wiersma
7 ROGRIS SWEET
Jouni Orenius
8 PROMILLEN CINZANO
Timo Liuhto
9 WALK ON WATER
Caerine Porter
10 HEROSS
Synia Perrier
11 ICE
Kim Gravlu-Krat
12 DEVONGEM REHAB SPROGLETT
Greg Derrett

Team Agility
1 Wallingfo
2 Diamo Cluer
3 Nedlo Dream Team
4 SJDC Bravehearts
5 Nor Derbyshire

Day 4, Sunday, 13 March 2016


Agility Championship - Small - Agility
Sunday, 13 March 2016
1 RADAJASA'S WHIRLWI FLING
Lucy Osborne
2 AG CH GOLDHEART TRAIL OF FLAME
Bonny Quick
3 KAYLA KASPROWICZ LIL 'SIER
Donna Kerse
4 AG CH MOHNESEE'S MISS CHIEF AW
Clive Foden
5 DAIMONIC DARE DEVIL
Rosie Cavill
6 AG CH SIRENSONG TANTRUMS N TIA
Alan Bray
7 AG CH BOGSHOLE BESS BEAUTY
Daniel Croxfo
8 AG CH OBAY ITZ GOT PIZAZZ AW(G)
Bernadette Bay
9 AG CH VANITONIA MIER BIG
Marc Wingate-Wynne
10 ROXY ROCKET
Anne Edwas
11 TIALL'S USSELBY PRINCESS AW
Hayley Tiall

Agility Championship - Medium - Agility 
Sunday, 13 March 2016
1 AG CH RAEANNES FLIPPING HECK
Natasha Wise
2 AG CH RAEANNES AURORA
Rebecca Sargent
3 URBAN MY NOWORRIES
Lia Cummings
4 AG CH SHOREDANCER SEA JADE
Amaa Hampson
5 TOUCHANGO SIERRA
Danny Clarke
6 DAIMONIC TOP GEAR
Jessica Warfo
7 AG CH NOWORRIES SWEEP'S DREAM
even Richason
8 MAXIMUS MISCHIEF MANAGED AW(G)
Jennifer Kent
9 SIMPLY RED ROOBS
Gemma Haycock
10 BLACKORNS SPEEDY MITZI AW(G)
Sue Cooper
11 AG CH MORGANS CHANCE NAVIGATOR
Heaer McLean
12 LET'S GET READY TO RUMBLE
Jo Gleed
13 OCEAN MI OF MERLE KRACKER
Jacqui Tarn
14 URBAN MOONLIGHT NOWORRIES
Lia Cummings
15 WOODHOUSE QUARTZ OF DAIMONIC
Samana Lane

Agility Championship - Large - Agility
Sunday, 13 March 2016
1 AG CH MORGANS HALLOWEEN KRACKE
Jacqui Tarn
2 AG CH DEVONGEM MIER BOSS MAN
Dave Munnings
3 AG CH TURBOED WIDEWATER WIZA
Matew Goodliffe
4 BELLS' DEINY
Hannah Houldswor
5 AG CH DEVONGEM CANT OPP'ER
Lauren Langman
6 AG CH DARLEYFALLS PIPIRELLE
Lee Wieatt
7 COMEBYANAWAY REDDY FOR FAME
Dave Munnings
8 AG CH RUJAFF RED HOT SCAAL
Charlotte Haing
9 PETNAT A TOUCH PUZZLING
Karen Marriott
10 AG CH GIVE IT SOME JUICE IRN B
Alan Short
11 REDWOOD TRAIL OF FLAMES
Bonny Quick
12 REAK OF CHAOS
Natalie Mitchell



Agility Championship - Small - Jumping
Sunday, 13 March 2016
1 AG CH GOLDHEART TRAIL OF FLAME
Bonny Quick
2 AG CH DOLBRENIN ARMANI
Samana Lane
3 KAYLA KASPROWICZ LIL 'SIER
Donna Kerse
4 SAMSIR BLINKIN BRILLIANT FOR D
Lauren Langman
5 AG CH OBAY ITZ GOT PIZAZZ AW(G)
Bernadette Bay
6 RADAJASA'S WHIRLWI FLING
Lucy Osborne
7 AG CH SIRENSONG TANTRUMS N TIA
Alan Bray
8 SIY OF ERSKINE
Mark Bruce
9 AG CH BOGSHOLE BESS BEAUTY
Daniel Croxfo
10 AG CH COLROY CALLING HOLME
Curtis Mullan
11 TIALL'S USSELBY PRINCESS AW
Hayley Tiall
12 OBAY BOYZ TOYZ
Bernadette Bay
13 ROXY ROCKET
Anne Edwas

Agility Championship Final (small) -Winner Bernadette Bay and Zazz and 2nd Lucy Osborne with Radajas

Agility Championship - Medium - Jumping 
Sunday, 13 March 2016
1 BLACKORNS SPEEDY MITZI AW(G)
Sue Cooper
2 AG CH RAEANNES FLIPPING HECK
Natasha Wise
3 COMEBYANAWAY REDDY TO TRI
Jenny Lambert
4 URBAN MY NOWORRIES
Lia Cummings
5 AG CH ARNPRIORS MADE OF HONOUR
Sian Illingwor
6 AG CH MORGANS CHANCE NAVIGATOR
Heaer McLean
7 AG CH NOWORRIES SWEEP'S DREAM
even Richason
8 WOODHOUSE QUARTZ OF DAIMONIC
Samana Lane
9 AG CH RAEANNES AURORA
Rebecca Sargent
10 AG CH SHOREDANCER SEA JADE
Amaa Hampson
11 SIMPLY RED ROOBS
Gemma Haycock
12 MAXIMUS MISCHIEF MANAGED AW(G)
Jennifer Kent
13 OCEAN MI OF MERLE KRACKER
Jacqui Tarn
14 LET'S GET READY TO RUMBLE
Jo Gleed
15 DAIMONIC TOP GEAR
Jessica Warfo

Agility Championship (Medium) Winner Natasha Wise and Dizzy and 2nd Rebecca Sargent and Reaennes

Agility Championship - Large - Jumping 
Sunday, 13 March 2016
1 BELLS' DEINY
Hannah Houldswor
2 AG CH MORGANS HALLOWEEN KRACKE
Jacqui Tarn
3 REDWOOD TRAIL OF FLAMES
Bonny Quick
4 AG CH TURBOED WIDEWATER WIZA
Matew Goodliffe
5 AG CH GIVE IT SOME JUICE IRN B
Alan Short
6 AG CH DEVONGEM CANT OPP'ER
Lauren Langman
7 AG CH DEVONGEM MIER BOSS MAN
Dave Munnings
8 AG CH RUJAFF RED HOT SCAAL
Charlotte Haing
9 PETNAT A TOUCH PUZZLING
Karen Marriott
10 DARLEYFALLS FREE FLO FOR DEVON
Lauren Langman
11 AG CH DARLEYFALLS PIPIRELLE
Lee Wieatt
12 SILVER AR OF MERLE
Louise Rain
13 COMEBYANAWAY REDDY FOR FAME
Dave Munnings
14 BOERSPIRIT BRIGHT AR
Lucie Hinchley
15 BOERPAWS SECRET SURPRISE
Martin Reid
16 REAK OF CHAOS
Natalie Mitchell


Agility Championship (Large) Winner Charlotte Harding and Scandal


All you need to know about Agility - history, rules, obstacles, regulation, terms etc.


Photo: ©onEdition 2016


Source: www.crufts.org.uk

Rate:
0

Share:

Add comments: