Republican exhibition of dogs «Narva Dog Show»



Show date: 30 november 2013
Regestration deadline: 25 October 2013
Place: Estonia, Narva
Club: Narva Кoerakasvatajate Selts
Rank: CAC
Tel: + 372 55 65 67 97, + 372 55 65 02 02
E-mail:
Web:
Entry form, information:


Classes and fees:

till 15.08.2013 16.08.2013 - 15.09.2013 16.09.2013 - 25.10.2013 Special week
from 26.10.2013
Вaby
(4-6 мес.)
15 EUR 15 EUR 15 EUR 25 EUR
Puppy &
Veteran up 10 years
20 EUR 25 EUR 30 EUR 40 EUR
Veteran
older 10 years
Бесплатно Бесплатно Бесплатно Бесплатно
Junior, Intermediate, Open,
Working, Ch.class
30 EUR 35 EUR 40 EUR 50 EUR
All Competitions
(Child and the Dog, Junior Handler, Brace, Cocktail, Breeders class, Progeny group)
10 EUR 10 EUR 10 EUR 13 EUR

The prices include a catalogue.
Discount price (without the catalogue) for second and etc dog/puppy/veteran 3 EUR
If two or more dogs are entered by same owner, is valid only when the entryes are sended together.
Breeder´s and progeny class for free

Juges:

GroupExpertBreeds
1Peter Haršanyi ( Hungaria)

Other breeds of 1
Irina Poletajeva (Finland)
Ardennes Cattle Dog, Australian Cattle Dog, Australian Kelpie, Australian Shepherd, Australian Stumpy Tail Cattle Dog, Bearded Collie,Belgian Shepherd Dog, Groenendael, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Laekenois, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Malinois, Belgian Shepherd Dog, Tervueren, Bergamasco Shepherd Dog, Berger De Beauce, Berger De Brie, Berger De Picardie, Bobtail, Border Collie, Catalan Sheepdog, Collie Rough, Collie Smooth, Croatian Sheepdog, Czekoslovakian Wolfdog, Dutch Schapendoes, Dutch Shepherd Dog, Long-Haired, Dutch Shepherd Dog, Rough-Haired, Dutch Shepherd Dog, Short-Haired, Flanders Cattle Dog, German Shepherd Dog Long-Haired, German Shepherd Dog Shorthaired
2Tina Peixoto (Portugal)

Other breeds of 2
Igor Semenenko (Ukraina)
Berner Sennenhund, Entlebucher Sennenhund, Grosser Schweizer Sennenhund, Doggue de Bordeaux, Cane Corso, Bulldog, Bullmastiff, Mastiff, Cão da Serra da Estrela, Cão de Castro Laboreiro, Cão de Fila de São Miguel, Chien de Montagne des Pyrenees, Dogo Argentino,Landseer, Mastino Napoletano, Rafeiro do Alentejo
3Katherine Lebret(Bulgaria)
4Maxim Nikolski (Belarus)
5Peter Haršanyi (Hungaria)
6Tina Peixoto (Portugal)

Other breeds of 6 
Igor Semenenko (Ukraina)
Basset Fauve De Bretagne,Basset Hound,Bavarian Mountain Scenthound,Beagle,Dalmatian,Finnish Hound,Grand Basset Griffon Vendeen,Petit Basset Griffon Vendeen,Rhodesian Ridgeback,Swedish Dachsbracke
7Tina Peixoto (Portugal)
8Luis Jorge Ferreira Peixoto (Portugal)

Other breeds of 8
Tina Peixoto (Portugal)
Labrador Retriever, Golden Retriever, Flat Coated Retriever, English Cocker Spaniel, English Cocker Spaniel, English Springer Spaniel, Portuguese Water Dog
9Katherine Lebret (Bulgaria)

Other breeds of 9
Irina Poletajeva (Finland)
Russian Toy, Long-Hair, Russian Toy, Short-Hair, Chihuahua, Long-Haired, Chihuahua, Smooth-Haired, Griffon Belge, Griffon Bruxellois, Petit Brabancon, Tibetan Spaniel, Tibetan Terrier
10Igor Semenenko (Ukraina)
Child and the DogTina Peixoto (Portugal)
Junior HandlerTina Peixoto (Portugal)

BEST IN SHOW - Igor Semenenko (Ukraina)



Share:



Show location:
loading map...
Shows Selector
City: All