National all breed dogs shows in Ventspils



Show date: from 6 september 2014 to 7 september 2014
Regestration deadline: 08 August 2014
Place: Latvia, Ventspils‎
Club: Latvian Cinologican Federation
Rank: CAC
Tel: +371 29859088
E-mail:
Web:
Entry form, information:


Within the National all breed dogs shows in Ventspils there will be:

  • Kurzeme Cup (06.09.2014)
  • Royal Canin Cup (07.09.2014)

To register the dog You will need:

  • Entry form filled in properly
  • A Copy of export pedigree (microchip only)
  • A copy of the champion certificate (for champion class)
  • A copy of the international woorking trial certificate (for working class)
  • A copy of payment confirmation 

Please send all documents to e-mail.

Entry Fees:


Foreign participants (every next dog)

Puppies, veterans
(each show)

Handlers,Couple class


Till

one show

two shows

Breeders, Progeny
(each show)

10.05. -30.06.

30 (25) Euro

50(45) Euro

20 Euro

10 Euro

01.07–31.07.

40(35) Euro

70(65) Euro

20 Euro

10 Euro

01.08- 07.08.

55(45) Euro

90(85) Euro

20 Euro

10 Euro

Bank details:

Ventspils Dzivnieku Audzetaju Biedriba
Reģ.Nr. 40008012402
Norvik Banka
LV54LATB0002010073584

Attention!

Please check that you pay entry fee in VdzAB account!
Don’t transfer to LKF bank occount, because you would not get them back.
If you make a payment by bank transfer or internet bank, please remember that it can take few days.

Judges for National all breed dogs shows:  

FCI Group

        06.09.2014 Saturday

         07.09.2014 Sunday

I

Attila Czegledi (Hungary)

Ratibor Cekič (Serbija/Serbia)

II

Attila Czegledi (Hungary)

Ratibor Cekič (Serbia)

Marko Lepasaar (Estonia)

Chris Zeniou (Cyprus)

Panos Denetriou (Cyprus)

Attila Czegledi (Hungary)

Ratibor Cekič (Serbia)

Siret Lepasaar (Estonia)

Panos Demetriou (Cyprus)

Chris Zeniou (Hungary)

III


Siret Lepasaar (Estonia)

Chris Zeniou (Cyprus)

Siret Lepasaar (Estonia)

Panos Demetriou (Cyprus)

IV

Siret Lepasaar (Estonia)

Marko Lepasaar (Estonia)

V

Marko Lepasaar (Estonia)

Ratibor Cekič (Serbia)

Siret Lepasaar (Estonia)

Ratibor Cekič (Serbia)

VI

Marko Lepasaar (Estonia)

Chris Zeniou (Cyprus)

Siret Lepasaar (Estonia)

Ratibor Cekič (Serbia)

VII

Marko Lepasaar (Estonia)

Chris Zeniou (Cyprus)

Siret Lepasaar (Estonia)

Marko Lepasaar (Estonia)

Ratibor Cekič (Serbia)

VIII

Ratibor Cekič (Serbia)

Attila Czegledi (Hungary)

Siret Lepasaar (Estonia)

Marko Lepasaar (Estonia)

Ratibor Cekič (Serbia)

XI

Siret Lepasaar (Estonia)

Marko Lepasaar (Estonia)

Panos Demetriou (Cyprus)

Siret Lepasaar (Estonia)

Ratibor Cekič (Serbia)

Panos Demetriou (Cyprus)
Chris Zeniou (Cyprus)

X

Chris Zeniou (Cyprus)

Attila Czegledi (Hungary)




Share:



Show location:
loading map...
Shows Selector
City: All