International Dog Show «Vilnius winter - 2013»



Show date: 14 december 2013
Regestration deadline: 10 November 2013
Place: Lithuania, Vilnius
Club: Lithuanian Cynological society
Rank: CACIB
Tel: +370 5 2675264, +370 5 2491120
E-mail:
Entry form, information:


Classes and fees:
 

Till 09.10.2013Till 10.10.2013Till 11.10.2013
one showboth showsone showboth showsone showboth shows
First dog (with catalogue)
50 €80 €60 €100 €70 €130 €
Additional dogs (no catalogue)40 €60 €50 €80 €60 €100 €
Puppy and veterans (with catalogue)30 €45 €35 €55 €40 €65 €
Puppy and veterans add. dogs (no catalogue)25 €40 €30 €50 €35 €60 €
Competitions** (no catalogue)20 €30 €20 €30 €20 €30 €

Change of dogs or entries cancelling unacceptable
**Competitions – handler, brace couple and breeders group

Judges  «Vilnius winter - 2013»:

FCI I

Livija Zizevske (Lithuania) 
Coolie Rough, Collie Smooth, Welsh Corgi Pembroke, Welsh Corgi Cardigan, Australian Shepherd, Australian Cattle Dog, Border Collie, Bearded Collie, Ioujnorousskaia Ovtsharka. 

Andrey Kisliakov (Belaruss) 
Deutscher Schaferhund (both breeds), Berger Belge (all breeds), Berger de Beauce and the rest of group. 

FCI II

Anna Tiets (Russia)
Affenpinscher, Zwergpinscher, Deutsche Pinscher, Zwergschnauzer, Schnauzer, Riesenschnauzer. 

Petra Junehal (Sweden) 
Berner Sennenhund, Apenzeller Sennenhund, Entlebucher Sennenhund, Bulldog, Shar Pei, Bullmastiff, Tibetan Mastiff. 

Andrzej Szutkiewicz (Poland) 
Deuthche Boxer, Deuthche Dogge, Dogue De Bordeaux, Dogo Canario, Leonberger, Landseer, Newfaundlend, Mastiff, Mastino Napoletano, Sredneasiatskaya Ovtcharka, Kavkazskaya Ovtcharka. 

George Schogol (Georgia) 
Dobermann, Cane Corso Italiano, Rottweiler, Tchiorny Terrier and the rest of group. 

FCI III

Brigita Kremser (Slovenia) 
American Staffordshire Terrier, Bull Terrier, Bull Terrier Min., Staffordshire Bull Terrier, Airedale Terrier, Fox Terrier (both breeds), Irish Terriers (all 4 breeds), Jack Russell Terrier, Parson Russell Terrier, Cairn Terrier. 

Olga Kisliakova (Belaruss) 
Scottish Terrier, West Highland White Terrier, Yorkshire Terrier. 

FCI IV

Jelena Kruus (Estonia) 
Dachshund (all breeds). 

FCI V

Joanna Szczepanska-Korpeta (Poland) 
Akita, American Akita, Alaskan Malamute, Siberian Husky, Samoiedskaia Sabaka, 
Chow Chow, Pharaon Hound, Cirneco Dell Etna, Thai Ridgeback Dog. 

Arvid Goranson (Sweden) 
Basenji, Deutscher Spitz (all breeds) and the rest of group. 

FCI VI

Nikolay Sedyx (Russia) 
Beagle, Phodesian Ridgeback, Basset Hound and the rest of group. 

FCI VII

Jelena Kruus (Estonia) 
All breeds.

FCI VIII

Jana Janekova (Slovakia) 
Golden Retriever, American Cocker Spaniel, English Cocker Spaniel, Clumber Spaniel, English & Welsh Springer Spaniel. 

Jerzy Olszewski (Poland) 
Labrador Retriever and the rest of group. 

FCI IX

Iuza Beradze (Chech Republic) 
Bouledogue Francais, Pug, Tzhin Tzu. 

Anne Summe (Estonia) 
Boston Terrier, Cavalier King Charles Spaniel, King Charles Spaniel, Papillon, Phalene, Chihuahua (both breeds), Tibetan Spaniel, Tibetan Terrier. 

Natalia Sedyx (Russia)
Chinese Crested Dog, Griffon (all breeds), Lhasa apso, Maltese and the rest of group. 

FCI X

Elena Kuleshova (Russia)
All breeds. 

Elena Kuleshova (Russia)
Non recog. All breeds.



Share:



Show location:
loading map...
Shows Selector
City: All