International Dog Show «RKF Presedent Cup - 2013»



Show date: 20 october 2013
Regestration deadline: 27 September 2013
Place: Russia, Moscow
Club: RKF
Rank: CACIB
Tel: 8 (495) 482-15-36
E-mail:
Web:


Judges of the dog show «RKF Presedent Cup - 2013»
  1. STEFAN SINKO (Slovenia)
  2. OLGA SINKO KUPRIANOVA (Slovenia)
  3. RUI OLIVEIRA (Portugal)
  4. CHRISTIAN JOUANCHICOT (France)
  5. FRANCISCO SALVADOR JANEIRO (Portugal)
  6. BO SKALIN (Sweden)
  7. MARIE PETERSEN (Denmark)
  8. REFET HADZIC (Bosnia)
  9. LUIS GORJAO-HENRIQUES (Portugal)
  10. NIKOLA SMOLIC (Croatia)
  11. BIRGITTE SCHJOETH (Denmark)
  12. CARSTEN BIRK (Denmark)
  13. JEAN-CLAUDE KLEIN (France)
  14. HANNE LAINE JENSEN (Denmark)
  15. MATTI TUOMINEN (Finland)
  16. JUAN ALBERTO GRILLO (Columbia)
  17. AIDA RIVERA FRANCO (Columbia)
  18. LUIS CATALAN (Portugal)
  19. GORAN BODEGARD (Sweden)
  20. UMIT OZKANAL (Turkey)
  21. ADRIAN LANDARTE (Uruguay)
  22. ANDRE VAN DEN BROEK (the Netherlands)
  23. ELISABETH FEUZ (Switzerland)
  24. LUIS PINTO TEIXEIRA (Portugal)
  25. VICTOR-ALEXANDER VAN RAAMSDONK (Belgium)
  26. VIJA KLUCNIECE (Latvia)
  27. JOHN WAUBEN (the Netherlands)
  28. RAMUNE KAZLAUSKAITE (Lithuania)
  29. PEDRO DELERUE (Portugal)
  30. LEIF-HERMAN WILBERG (Norway)
  31. TIINA TAULOS (Finland)
  32. J.M.M.G. VAN DIJK (the Netherlands)
  33. MIHAEL LEONARD (Ireland)
  34. LAURENT HEINESCHE (Luxembourg)
  35. JUSSI LIIMATAINEN (Finland)
  36. MARIA-LUISE DOPPELREITER (Austria)
  37. LINDA REINELT-GEBAUER (Germany)
  38. SEAN DELMAR (Ireland)
  39. CATHY DELMAR (Ireland)
  40. PAOLA MICARA WATTEN (Italy)
  41. CINDY KERSSEMEIJER (The Netherlands)
  42. PAMELA RUNDERKAMP (The Netherlands)
  43. INGRID HECTORS (Belgium)
  44. VIVIANE DE CUYPER BOESMANS (Belgium)
  45. VELI-PEKKA KUMPUMAKI (Finland)
  46. KARL-ERIK JOHANSSON (Sweden)
  47. ERWIN DEUTSCHER (Austria)
  48. ELSBETH CLERC (Switzerland)
  49. BENNY BLIDH VON SCHEDVIN (Sweden)
  50. MERETE DALGAARD (Denmark)
  51. INGO BORTEL (Germany)
  52. ALLAN BERLING CHRISTENSEN (Denmark)
  53. ORIT NEVO (Israel)
  54. GERASIMOVA MARINA (Russia)
  55. YANCHEV OLEG (Russia)



Share:



Show location:
loading map...
Shows Selector
City: All