IX International Dog Show Bialystok 2015



Show date: from 29 august 2015 to 30 august 2015
Regestration deadline: 14 August 2015
Place: Poland, Bialystok
Club: Polish Kennel Club (branch in Bialystok)
Rank: CACIB
Tel: +48 85 653 77 95, +48 85 675 22 46
Web:


Online registration for the Dog Show Bialystok

Fees for club members:
- for the first dog (with catalog) - 120 zł
- for every additional dog (without catalog) - 110 zł
- minor puppy, puppy and veteran class (without catalog) - 60 zł
- the Best Couple contest (without сatalog) - 50 zł
- the Best Breeding Group contest (without сatalog) 50 zł
- Junior Handling 30 zł/day
Attention! If the dog is registered to both shows (International and National 2 or Сlub Show 3 Group FCI), the total fee for each dog is lowered by 10 zł.

Fees for foreign exhibitors:
- for the first dog (with catalog) - 50 Eur
- for every additional dog (without catalog) - 45 Eur
- minor puppy, puppy and veteran class (without catalog) - 25 Eur
- the Best Couple contest (without сatalog) 15 Eur
- the Best Breeding Group contest (without сatalog) 15 Eur
- Junior Handling 15 Eur/day
Attention! If the dog is registered to both shows (International and National 2 or Сlub Show 3 Group FCI), the total fee for each dog is lowered by 5 Eur.

Directory advertising:
• Full Page Black and White - 250 zł + VAT 23%
• 1/2 page black-and-white - 150 zł + VAT 23%

Bank Details:
in PLN
59 1020 1332 0000 1502 0025 9333 PKO BP S.A. I O/Białystok
in EURO
PL 55 1020 1332 0000 1502 0300 2177 PKO BP S.A. I O/Bialystok
SWIFT: BPKO PL PW

Judges list:

29.08.2015 Saturday

FCI 2

MOLNAR Zsolt (RO)
SPÖRR Roland (A)
SIMON Oliver (SRB)
ZHUK Anatoli (BY)
GELLEN Tibor (HU)
MAGDZIARSKA Iwona (PL)

FCI 4

SIEJKOWSKI Leszek (PL)

FCI 9

SMOLIC Nikola (HR)
DESCHUYMERE Norman (B)
KLUCNIECE Vija (LV)
JUNIKIEWICZ Elżbieta (PL)
MAGDZIARSKA Iwona (PL)

Junior Handling

SIEJKOWSKI Leszek (PL)


30.08.2015 Sunday

FCI 1

WETTLAUFER Norbert (D)
GELLEN Tibor (HU)
MOLNAR Zsolt (RO)

FCI 3

DOEDIJNS Rony (NL) CWIECEKOVÁ Anna (SK) KUMPUMÄKI Veli-Pekka (FIN) SMOLIC Nikola (HR)

FCI 5

KLUCNIECE Vija (LV)
SIEJKOWSKI Leszek (PL)

FCI 6

ZHUK Anatoli (BY)
BURSKI Wojciech (PL)

FCI 7

DESCHUYMERE Norman (B)

FCI 8

SIMON Oliver (SRB)
CZECHOWSKI Krzysztof (PL)

FCI 10

SPÖRR Roland (A)

0

DESCHUYMERE Norman (B)

Junior Handling

SPÖRR Roland (A)



Venue: Bialystok, ul. 11 Listopada 28

Share:



Show location:
loading map...
Shows Selector
City: All