International Dog Show «White Nights»



Show date: from 27 june 2015 to 28 june 2015
Regestration deadline: 30 April 2015
Place: Russia, St. Petersburg
Club: «Kennel-club SPb» (RFLS)
Rank: CACIB
Tel: 8 (812)542-05-04
E-mail:
Entry form, information:


Winners of the International Dog Show «White Nights I»
Winners of the International Dog Show «White Nights II - RKF President Cup»


Fees:

Сlasses:

Till 28.02.2015

Till 30.04.2015

Certificate classes

1500 rub.

1700 rub.

Certificate classes (club members)

1300 rub.

1300 rub.

Baby, puppies and veterans

1000 rub.

1000 rub.

Contests

200 rub.

200 rub.

For foreign participants

40 / 25 EUR

40 / 25 EUR


The cost of entry to the MONO: Affenpinscher

Till 31.05.2015

Till 20.06.2015

Certification classes

1700 rub.

2000 rub.

Baby, Puppies

1000 rub.

1500 rub.

Veterans

Free

Free

Foreign Participant

40 EUR

50 EUR

Competitions

300 rub.

300 rub.


The cost of entry to the Nordic Sledge MONO: Alaskan Malamute, Samoyed, Siberian Husky

Till 31.03.2015

Till 31.05.2015

Till 14.06.2015

Certification classes

1100 rub.

1500 rub.

1700 rub.

Baby, Puppies

900 rub.

1000 rub.

1000 rub.

Veterans

Free

Free

Free

Foreign Participant

25 EUR

35 EUR

45 EUR

Competitions

300 rub.

300 rub.

300 rub.


Bank Details:

Organization

St. Petersburg region. "Kennel Club" St. Petersburg

TIN (INN)

7802055141 / 780201001

BIC

044030653

Offsetting account

30101810500000000653

Current account

40703810455230100261


Mono-Breed Show:

  • Alaskan malamute - Boris Chapiro (France)
  • Affenpinscher - Alexey Belkin (Russia)
  • Berger Blanc Suisse - Malgorzata Wieremiejczk-Wierchowska (Poland)
  • Dogue de Bordeaux - Boris Chapiro (France)
  • Griffons - Jean-Francois Vanaken (Belgium)
  • King Charles Spaniels - Jerzy Olszewski (Poland)
  • Collie - Malgorzata Wieremiejczk-Wierchowska (Poland)
  • Lakeland terrier - Robert Kanas (Slovakia)
  • Poodle - Jean-Francois Vanaken (Belgium)
  • Samoyed - Boris Chapiro (France)
  • Siberian husky - Boris Chapiro (France)
  • Skye terrier - Robert Kanas (Slovakia)
  • Staffordshire bull terrier - Nikola Smolic (Croatia)


Judge List:

  • Revaz Khomasuridze (Russia)
  • Alexey Belkin (Russia)
  • Christian Eymar Dauphin (France)
  • Nikola Smolic (Croatia)
  • Jean-Francois Vanaken (Belgium)
  • Viva Maria Soleckyj Szpunar (Poland)
  • Malgorzata Wieremiejczk-Wierchowska (Poland)
  • Malgorzata Halas (Poland)
  • Jan Gajewski (Poland)
  • Kostadin Shankov (Bulgaria)
  • Robert Kanas (Slovakia)
  • Boris Chapiro (France)
  • Lisbeth Mach (Switzerland)
  • Jerzy Olszewski (Poland)
  • Reserve judges:
  • Elena Kuleshov (St. Petersburg)
  • Lydia Repin (St. Petersburg)



Venue: Saint Petersburg, Lahta village, Lahta avenu, 85. «Garden City» EXPO, Russia

Share:



Show location:
loading map...
Shows Selector
City: All