Страницы: 1
RSS
The Junior Champion of Russia; The Champion of Russia in an intermediate class; The Champion of the Russian Kynological Federation; The Best dog junior, Champion of breed of 2014, the Best representative of breed of 2014
 
The Junior Champion of Russia; The Champion of Russia in an intermediate class; The Champion of the Russian Kynological Federation; The Best dog junior, Champion of breed of 2014, the Best representative of breed of 2014

Nickname: ACE TOP RUSSEL

Date of birth: 29.04.2013

In withers: 36 cm

Wool: жестик

Color: completely white with the rizhy head

Titles: Young Champion of Russia; The Champion of Russia in an intermediate class; Champion RKF; The Best dog junior, Champion of breed of 2014, the Best representative of breed of 2014

I passed OKD, it was untied 2014 (July) - 8 puppies
Страницы: 1
Читают тему (гостей: 1)