WDS 2014 Helsinki - winners FCI IV and VIII

FCI group IV - Dachshunds - results:

Rabbit Dachshund, Wire-haired
Judge - Tast Harry
BOBZimerbude Olimpiada Sochi-2014 (Vorobyeva V & Smolic N & Matecic J)
BOSMariss Piar (Kuropatkina Yulia, RUSSIAN FEDERATION)
CACIB, dogMariss Piar (Kuropatkina Yulia, RUSSIAN FEDERATION)
CACIB, bitchBaltic Hycon (Kukk Ilme, ESTONIA)
Best Junior, dogDargonne Dollar Baby Del Wanhelsing (Pascarella Gabriel Mario, ITALY)
Best Junior, bitchZimerbude Olimpiada Sochi-2014 (Vorobyeva V & Smolic N & Matecic J)
Rabbit Dachshund, Smooth-haired
Judge - Klucniece Vija
BOBLisego Nosa Diplomant (Kovalenko Marina, RUSSIAN FEDERATION)
BOSFormula Uspeha Sunlaight (Petrova Elena, RUSSIAN FEDERATION)
CACIB, dogNorden Liht Hardy (Yakovleva Irina, RUSSIAN FEDERATION)
CACIB, bitchFormula Uspeha Colibri (Hapaeva I., RUSSIAN FEDERATION)
BOB, veteranNorden Liht Tsapik (Yakovleva Irina, RUSSIAN FEDERATION)
BOS, veteranLisego Sosa Www Tochka Ru (Kovalenko M, RUSSIAN FEDERATION)
Best Junior, dogLisego Nosa Diplomant (Kovalenko Marina, RUSSIAN FEDERATION)
Best Junior, bitchFormula Uspeha Sunlaight (Petrova Elena, RUSSIAN FEDERATION)
BOB, breederNorden Liht (Yakovleva Irina, Russia)
BOB, braceNorden Liht Imperial Gold/Norden Liht Eclipse Solar (Yakovleva Irina, RUSSIAN FEDERATION)
Rabbit Dachshund, Long-haired
Judge - Klucniece Vija
BOBLuna Caprese Titinadefilippo (Sandreschi Benedetto, ITALY)
BOSAxel Of Excellent Arrow Jp (Kamekawa Masatoshi & Kamekawa Masatoshi, Japan)
CACIB, dogAxel Of Excellent Arrow Jp (Kamekawa Masatoshi & Kamekawa Masatoshi, Japan)
CACIB, bitchZhemchuzhina Peterburga Marseillise (Fomicheva Elena, RUSSIAN FEDERATION)
BOB, veteranDaks-Veg-As Hiucan Harley Quinn (Viita Jenny Alina)
BOS, veteranBussahagens Qosak (Jacobsson Charlotte, SWEDEN)
Best Junior, dogGrand Avelen Dervill (Gesinska Beata, POLAND)
Best Junior, bitchLuna Caprese Titinadefilippo (Sandreschi Benedetto, ITALY)
Dachshund, Standard Wire-haired
Judge - Cochetti Francesco
BOBDolce Fontana Di Trevi (Saletti Annaluce, ITALY)
BOSJasmina Von Huberhorn (Ana Vlad, ROMANIA)
CACIB, dogDolce Fontana Di Trevi (Saletti Annaluce, ITALY)
CACIB, bitchBellomis Vendetta (Segersten Susanne, SWEDEN)
BOB, veteranBellomis Uppercut (Segersten Susanne, SWEDEN)
BOS, veteranMinelan Balsami (Ultamo Jani)
Best Junior, dogQuinto Vom Linteler-Forst (Engel Dieter, GERMANY)
Best Junior, bitchJasmina Von Huberhorn (Ana Vlad, ROMANIA)
BOB, puppyProtsionus Charlestone (Lindqvist Evi & Kostiainen Johanna, Ryttylä)
BOS, puppyEx Sentia Crazy For Christmas (Мусатова Ольга, RUSSIAN FEDERATION)
BOB, breederTappijalan (Lehtolammi Nina, Nokia)
BOB, braceEx Sentia My Only Wish/Ex Sentia Diamonds From Tiffany (Bolobonov Aleksey, RUSSIAN FEDERATION)
Dachshund, Miniature Wire-haired
Judge - De Ridder-Onghena Liliane
BOBAlpheratz Just Do It (Boza Enrique, SPAIN)
BOSQueenlord Skinny Love (Barcella Valentina, ITALY)
CACIB, dogAlpheratz Just Do It (Boza Enrique, SPAIN)
CACIB, bitchHaltesse De Narval (Labarre Emmanuelle, FRANCE)
BOB, veteranLisego Nosa Shirli Myrli (Kovalenko M & Silytina O, RUSSIAN FEDERATION)
Best Junior, dogJoker Della Kafara (Allevamento Della Kafara, ITALY)
Best Junior, bitchQueenlord Skinny Love (Barcella Valentina, ITALY)
BOB, breederHumisevan Harjun (Rautio Noora-Liia & Rautio Marjavappu, Reijola)
Dachshund, Miniature Smooth-haired
Judge - Houston-Mcmillan Mark
BOBMagik Rainbow Givenchy Hot Couture (Ivanova Victoria, RUSSIAN FEDERATION)
BOSMinstemann's Fantasy From Thorn (Solberg Åge & Solberg Anita, NORWAY)
CACIB, dogMinstemann's Fantasy From Thorn (Solberg Åge & Solberg Anita, NORWAY)
CACIB, bitchCressfield's Day In Moffat (Alhava Marjukka, Kangasala)
BOB, veteranMagik Rainbow Ordinar (Ivanova Victoria, RUSSIAN FEDERATION)
Best Junior, dogYgeia Kannan (Antonopoulos Dimitrios, SWEDEN)
Best Junior, bitchMagik Rainbow Givenchy Hot Couture (Ivanova Victoria, RUSSIAN FEDERATION)
BOB, puppyDuchwood's Favorite Flavor Ms (Russell Sandra, USA)
BOB, breederFormula Uspeha (Khapaeva I., Russia)
BOB, braceFormula Uspeha Big Bang/Formula Uspeha Orlandina (Hapaeva I., RUSSIAN FEDERATION)
Dachshund, Miniature Long-haired
Judge - Thorn-Andrews Zena
BOBSensatsia Pitera Chest Imeu (Oxana Spitsa & Kuzmina Nadezhda, RUSSIAN FEDERATION)
BOSRodels Morgenstern (Rättö Laura & Kekki Heli, Nuppulinna)
CACIB, dogSensatsia Pitera Chest Imeu (Oxana Spitsa & Kuzmina Nadezhda, RUSSIAN FEDERATION)
CACIB, bitchKnacky-Knave's Chablis Clotilde (Johansson Monica, SWEDEN)
BOB, veteranCaelestis Sound-Track (Hakola Jaana, Helsinki)
BOS, veteranDaks-Veg-As Elvis Presley (Bagdonas Nataliya, RUSSIAN FEDERATION)
Best Junior, dogDaks-Veg-As Franko Nero (Semenova Valeria, RUSSIAN FEDERATION)
Best Junior, bitchRodels Morgenstern (Rättö Laura & Kekki Heli, Nuppulinna)
BOB, breederAavistuksen (Soisalo Päivi & Weckman Marja-Liisa)
BOB, braceHadrian Della Canterana/Storfotens Gloria (Brokane Jelena, LATVIA)
Dachshund, Standard Smooth-haired
Judge - Jeavons Guy
BOBZoldachs Jolly Joker (Eva Majoros, ROMANIA)
BOSLong Littl Vankuver (Pershina Victoria, RUSSIAN FEDERATION)
CACIB, dogNorden Liht Unkas (Krylova Anastasia, RUSSIAN FEDERATION)
CACIB, bitchZoldachs Jolly Joker (Eva Majoros, ROMANIA)
BOB, veteranSvaerkes Ulrikka (Svaerke Birgitte, SWEDEN)
BOS, veteranLong Littl Vankuver (Pershina Victoria, RUSSIAN FEDERATION)
Best Junior, dogLeonardo Ot Mariny Kuranovoy (V. Efremova, RUSSIAN FEDERATION)
Best Junior, bitchAlta Roma Sstraumes Choсolate (Alekseeva Olga, RUSSIAN FEDERATION)
BOB, puppyEmdash Velimir (Martynova Marina, RUSSIAN FEDERATION)
BOS, puppyNezhnyj Hischnik Aura D’Amore (Simonenko Ivan, RUSSIAN FEDERATION)
BOB, breederZoldachs (Majoros Eva, Romania)
BOB, braceHacienda The Red Nose For Almaznyi Larets/Almaznyi Laretz Allegra (Sokolova Elena, RUSSIAN FEDERATION)
Dachshund, Standard Long-haired
Judge - Stanton Paul
BOBÖrnbergets Amigo (Rhodin Elisabeth, SWEDEN)
BOSFire Mix Remember Me Forever (Plotnikova O, RUSSIAN FEDERATION)
CACIB, dogÖrnbergets Amigo (Rhodin Elisabeth, SWEDEN)
CACIB, bitchÖrnbergets Jubilée (Rhodin Elisabeth, SWEDEN)
BOB, veteranSagotax Bertil (Häyhä Helena & Häyhä Sakari, Imatra)
BOS, veteranÖrnbergets Pamina (Jansson Ingemari)
Best Junior, dogÖrnbergets Omg (Rhodin Elisabeth, SWEDEN)
Best Junior, bitchFire Mix Remember Me Forever (Plotnikova O, RUSSIAN FEDERATION)
BOB, breederÖrnbergets (Rhodin Elisabeth & Rhodin Jill, Sverige)
BOB, braceBadamtam's Querido Mio/Badamtam's Ding Dong (Sjöholm Pauliina, Siuntio)

FCI group VIII - Retrievers, Flushing Dogs, Water Dogs - results:

American Cocker Spaniel
Judge - Reeve-Newson John
BOBPbj's Back In Black (Kristensen Michael & Pruitt Beauté & Pruitt Jamie, DENMARK)
BOSVery Vigie Fame'nd Fortune (Huovila Pirjo & Vartiainen Sanna, Lappeenranta)
CACIB, dogPbj's Back In Black (Kristensen Michael & Pruitt Beauté & Pruitt Jamie, DENMARK)
CACIB, bitchVery Vigie Fame'nd Fortune (Huovila Pirjo & Vartiainen Sanna, Lappeenranta)
BOB, veteranGalaksi Million Dollar Baby (Kristensen Michael & Kristensen Lotte, DENMARK)
BOB,veteranKrismyth Punch Adams (Vartiainen Sanna & Tanninen Marjatta, Mahlu)
Best Junior, dogGold Icon's Intelligence Agency (Gourdin Marie-Francoise, FRANCE)
Best Junior, bitchGalaksi Back For More (Kristensen Rie, DENMARK)
BOB, puppyVery Vigie Illusive Dream (Yläpöntinen Tiia & Vartiainen Sanna, Jyväskylä)
BOB, puppyLetjashaja Ptitsa Genuine Atomic Toy (Shishmentsrv Alexei, RUSSIAN FEDERATION)
BOB, breederVery Vigie (Pichard Laurent)
BOB, braceFabelsfee Hate It Or Love It/Fabelsfee High Five Statesman (Elo Tanja, Reijola)
American Water Spaniel
Judge - Menaker Ron
BOBLittle Brownies Sugarplum (Närhi-Jääskeläinen Tiina, Puponmäki)
BOSKei-Rin's Shiloh Of Afire (Närhi-Jääskeläinen Tiina, Puponmäki)
CACIB, dogKei-Rin's Shiloh Of Afire (Närhi-Jääskeläinen Tiina, Puponmäki)
CACIB, bitchFowlplay's Classical American Woman (Närhi-Jääskeläinen Tiina, Puponmäki)
BOB, veteranLittle Brownies Sugarplum (Närhi-Jääskeläinen Tiina, Puponmäki)
Best Junior, dogAfire's Us Marshal (Launonen Niina & Launonen Toni, Kuopio)
Best Junior, bitchAfire's Stella Dallas (Launonen Niina & Närhi-Jääskeläinen Tiina, Kuopio)
BOB, breederAfire's (Närhi-Jääskeläinen Tiina)
Barbet
Judge - Kerihuel Jean Paul
BOBBorealii Extra Toy Boy (Aarnio Tuija, Pälkäne)
BOSBorealii Georgia On My Mind (Kervinen Marjo, Järvelä)
CACIB, dogBorealii Extra Toy Boy (Aarnio Tuija, Pälkäne)
CACIB, bitchBorealii Georgia On My Mind (Kervinen Marjo, Järvelä)
BOB, veteranNelum-Himalis Boheme (Lindroos Carin Carola, Kråkö)
Best Junior, dogHapiberg's Caravaggio (Lindroos Carin Carola, Kråkö)
Best Junior, bitchHapiberg's Lucreziaborgia (Lindroos Carin Carola, Kråkö)
BOB, breederBorealii (Aarnio Tuija, Pälkäne)
BOB, braceLeonardo Da Vinci Della Corte Dei Berberi/Hapiberg's Lucreziaborgia (Lindroos Carin Carola, Kråkö)
Chesapeake Bay Retriever
Judge - Skalin Bo
BOBPrince Of Coco Kelecsky Poklad (Sehnalíková Soňa, CZECH REPUBLIC)
BOSHolckenhus' Jewel In The Crowne (Roennow-Mortensen Bjarne & Gitte, DENMARK)
CACIB, dogPrince Of Coco Kelecsky Poklad (Sehnalíková Soňa, CZECH REPUBLIC)
CACIB, bitchBatzi's Fain Of Arwen (Woivalin Anne, Ruutana)
Best Junior, dogMiklaus Kontio (Karjalainen Kirsi Maria, Kello)
Best Junior, bitchHolckenhus' Jewel In The Crowne (Roennow-Mortensen Bjarne & Gitte, DENMARK)
BOB, breederMiklaus (Woivalin Anne, Ruutana)
Clumber Spaniel
Judge - Ericsson Dan
BOBJazzin's Tailor Made For Spice Twice (Sarlin Ira & Kostiainen Marianne, Söderkulla)
BOSBimbik's Gigille (Juurak Katrin & Heigo Tammiste, Espoo)
CACIB, dogJazzin's Tailor Made For Spice Twice (Sarlin Ira & Kostiainen Marianne, Söderkulla)
CACIB, bitchBimbik's Gigille (Juurak Katrin & Heigo Tammiste, Espoo)
Best Junior, dogSempre Felicita Bimbiks' Amor (Johnsrød Nina, NORWAY)
Best Junior, bitchBig Booms Limited Boomolina (Levai Lana, CROATIA)
BOB, puppyMingla's White Heart Lane (Wallden Nina, Korppoo)
BOB,puppySpice Twice Whomper (Halme Susanna & Halme Susanna, Vanha-ulvila)
BOB, breederSpice Twice (Sarlin Ira, Söderkulla)
BOB, braceBimbik's Iian/Bimbik's Gigille (Juurak Katrin, Espoo)
Cocker Spaniel
Judge - Koskelo Arja
BOBFlyers Zim Bean (Kaario Milla & Saarinen Paula, Tampere)
BOSFrancini's Moonlight Serenade (Marcellino Cristian, ITALY)
CACIB, dogOzzie Black Petrs (Nyman Christin, SWEDEN)
CACIB, bitchNorthworth Exact So Elegant (Kosunen C/O Kleemola Elina & Kauhanen Nina, Raisio)
BOB, veteranFlyers Zim Bean (Kaario Milla & Saarinen Paula, Tampere)
BOB,veteranCockergold Cool Blue Night (Finnig Anett & Korpi Mariann, Kiikala)
Best Junior, dogFenbrook Sure Fire Winners (Wäre Jonna, Lahela)
Best Junior, bitchFrancini's Moonlight Serenade (Marcellino Cristian, ITALY)
BOB, puppySheerclever Final Star (Christensen Tuija & Kaipainen Eija, DENMARK)
BOB,puppyDoubtless Somebody To Love (Petrovic Vesna, SERBIA)
BOB, breederFlyers (Saarinen Paula, Eurajoki)
BOB, braceCharbonnel Blue'n'yellow/Allert's Corona (Johansson Börje, SWEDEN)
English Springer Spaniel
Judge - Merchant Marie
BOBArt-Wave´S Topdog (Karlsson Jens, SWEDEN)
BOSBarecho Glint Of Gold (Björkman Helene, SWEDEN)
CACIB, dogArt-Wave´S Topdog (Karlsson Jens, SWEDEN)
CACIB, bitchBarecho Glint Of Gold (Björkman Helene, SWEDEN)
BOB, veteranLinmoor Your Majesty (Kavén Sanna & Kavén Sami & Kaleva Saija, Aura)
BOB,veteranWildomar's Dig Dub'n' Deny (Isola Katariina & Isola Johanna, Pernajan vanhakylä)
Best Junior, dogBarecho Play Now Pay Later (Björkman Helene, SWEDEN)
Best Junior, bitchAdamant's Take The Cake (Waldvogel Alex & Waldvogel Nina, Porvoo)
BOB, puppySieger's A Brand New Year (Madsen Vibe Borregaard & Kaj Madsen & Jessie Madsen, DENMARK)
BOB, breederKahdensiskon (Isola Katariina & Isola Johanna, Pernajan vanhakylä)
BOB, braceZelini's Premier League/Wildomar's Dig Dub'n' Deny (Isola Katariina, Pernajan vanhakylä)
Spanish Waterdog
Judge - Malo Alcrudo Rafael
BOBBali De Aronagua (Raul Pontes Rodriguez & Donata Boero)
BOSWeewaddle West Side Story (Kinnunen Mira, Kajaani)
CACIB, dogZorrazo Zeus (Virtanen Eija, Jyväskylä)
CACIB, bitchBali De Aronagua (Raul Pontes Rodriguez & Donata Boero)
BOB, veteranGotcha Minerva (Karpoja Sari, Espoo)
BOB,veteranZorrazo Bernardo (Leppälä Marjo, Vantaa)
Best Junior, dogWeewaddle West Side Story (Kinnunen Mira, Kajaani)
Best Junior, bitchYgeia Designed By Zorrazos (Virtanen Eija, Jyväskylä)
BOB, breederZorrazo (Fredrikson Marika, Espoo)
Field Spaniel
Judge - Gorman Kathy
BOBWolfsong Aphrodite (Kurri Marjaana, Loimaa)
BOSFieldstar Polonius (Hellevuo Camilla, Kangasala)
CACIB, dogFieldstar Polonius (Hellevuo Camilla, Kangasala)
CACIB, bitchWolfsong Aphrodite (Kurri Marjaana, Loimaa)
BOB, veteranPentwyn's Tii Pi (Norberg Cia, SWEDEN)
BOB,veteranQuibble's Notus (Talviniemi Mari, Halikko)
Best Junior, dogPeriwinkle's Von Goethe (Borell Helena, SWEDEN)
Best Junior, bitchNoblefield's Browngirl Inthe Ring (Vainio Mailis, Kangashäkki)
BOB, breederPeriwinkle's (Borell Helena, Ruotsi)
BOB, braceNoblefield's Champagne And Kisses/Noblefield's Burning Love (Vaskelainen Tiia, Tavinsalmi)
Irish Water Spaniel
Judge - Ericsson Dan
BOBBogdogs Assersaxe (Säde Heli, Pinjainen)
BOSCurlyco On The Roll (Sonny Susanna, Kajaani)
CACIB, dogBogdogs Assersaxe (Säde Heli, Pinjainen)
CACIB, bitchCurlyco On The Roll (Sonny Susanna, Kajaani)
BOB, veteranCalendar Girl Of Big Spaniel (Harju Pauliina, Tampere)
BOB, veteranBogdogs Grolsch (Harju Pauliina, Tampere)
Best Junior, dogCurlyco Hot Road (Nurmi Tanja, Lohja)
Best Junior, bitchPoole's Ide Here I Am - This Is Me.. (Philipsen Connie Hurup & Paulsen Einar, DENMARK)
BOB, breederBogdogs (Salminen Susan, Eräjärvi)
Curly Coated Retriever
Judge - Louhi Kirsti
BOBCaballus Exact Slam (Sierilä Sanna, Espoo)
BOSLindbiski Ruotsinruusu (Sunnås Lundgren Lena, SWEDEN)
CACIB, dogCaballus Exact Slam (Sierilä Sanna, Espoo)
CACIB, bitchLindbiski Ruotsinruusu (Sunnås Lundgren Lena, SWEDEN)
BOB, veteranJuhellus Kind Of Flame (Koskinen Olavi & Erkko-Koskinen Päivi, Kempele)
BOB, veteranCimramin Choko (Ollila Anu & Ollila Tiia-Mari, Varjakka)
Best Junior, dogAd Victoriam Tornado Beta (Povilionis Girėnas & Hermanovič Irena, LITHUANIA)
Best Junior, bitchDizzyki Bc Spinning Jenny (Sarkkinen Paula, Oulu)
BOB, breederJuhellus (Erkko-Koskinen Päivi)
Nederlandse Kooikerhondje
Judge - Lövenkjaer Svend Erik
BOBManusia's Olivia (Uusitalo Anna-Kaisa & Uusitalo Ninni, Pori)
BOSWishdecoy Raymond Olivia (Jokiranta Mariel, Rauma)
CACIB, dogWishdecoy Raymond Olivia (Jokiranta Mariel, Rauma)
CACIB, bitchManusia's Olivia (Uusitalo Anna-Kaisa & Uusitalo Ninni, Pori)
BOB, veteranMilfeddyg Innemend Elaika (Kotisalo Liisa, Lappeenranta)
BOB,veteranMattssons Mirya (Eriksson Linn, SWEDEN)
Best Junior, dogBullbenz Kooi Koos Qera (Pietikäinen Kati, Jyväskylä)
Best Junior, bitchWishdecoy Tokyo Savanna (Lehtinen Viivi & Väli-Mattila Tiina, Rauma)
BOB, breederBlack Amiikos (Luoto-Nykänen Sirpa)
Golden Retriever
Judge - Knippenborg Frank
BOBRiera Domenika (Petrov L., RUSSIAN FEDERATION)
BOSKarvin Inside Edition (Simola Sari & Karves Heidi, Mutala)
CACIB, dogThevenet Expansion By Sasha (Gadea Castro Santiago, SPAIN)
CACIB, bitchRiera Domenika (Petrov L., RUSSIAN FEDERATION)
BOB, veteranDream Max Amy Diamond (Nielsen Svend Aage & Andersson Jennie, Denmark)
BOB,veteranKarvin Inside Edition (Simola Sari & Karves Heidi, Mutala)
Best Junior, dogSunny Delight's It Out Loud (Cederlund Åsa, SWEDEN)
Best Junior, bitchMajik Night Nurse (Lehtonen Riitta Liisa, Porvoo)
BOB, puppyVestafjell's Magic Elf (Gadea Castro Santiago, SPAIN)
BOB,puppyRogerwiek Snow White (Tooming Krista, ESTONIA)
BOB, breederGladtail (Hakkarainen Anne)
BOB, braceGollywood Bright World/Germiona Zhan Grenger Orden Feniksa (BOB,rakova Tatiana, RUSSIAN FEDERATION)
Labrador Retriever
Judge - Allen Anthony
BOBLoch Mor Giulietta (Barberi Franco, ITALY)
BOSLoch Mor Romeo (Barberi Franco, ITALY)
CACIB, dogLoch Mor Romeo (Barberi Franco, ITALY)
CACIB, bitchLoch Mor Giulietta (Barberi Franco, ITALY)
BOB, veteranRossmix Zenato Ripassa (Persson Moa & Strömbom Helene, SWEDEN)
BOB,veteranFollies Imperial Eagle (Potemkina Olga, RUSSIAN FEDERATION)
Best Junior, dogMiconti Yoki-Tokki (Sharov A., RUSSIAN FEDERATION)
Best Junior, bitchNora Iceflower Of Finnwoods (Hermanutz Siskoliisa, GERMANY)
BOB, puppyNeptune's Legacy King Kong (Kontkanen Harri, Niittylahti)
BOB,puppyNeptune's Legacy Kit Cat (Kemppainen Heli, Ristijärvi)
BOB, breederRossmix (Persson Moa & Strömbom Helene & Andersson Kerstin, Ruotsi)
BOB, braceTjotte's Lover Under Cover/Tjotte's Fan Bloody Tastic (Burman Anncharlott, SWEDEN)
Lagotto Romagnolo
Judge - Lehtinen Hans
BOBGingercreek Truffel Perfect Toffe (Van Gemert Katrien, NETHERLANDS)
BOSFoogel Gerardo (Tienari Sanna, Helsinki)
CACIB, dogFoogel Gerardo (Tienari Sanna, Helsinki)
CACIB, bitchGingercreek Truffel Perfect Toffe (Van Gemert Katrien, NETHERLANDS)
BOB, veteranBudoar Veronica (Siimes Pia & Lalu Petri, Mäntsälä)
BOB,veteranPunatassun Carlino Tito (Siimes Pia & Lalu Petri, Mäntsälä)
Best Junior, dogBazolo Dioro Di Mario (Estupiñan Inge-Maj & Estupiñan Peña Justo, Övermalax)
Best Junior, bitchRozebottel's Mc Muffin (Van Gemert Katrien, NETHERLANDS)
BOB, puppyBudoar Amy (Siimes Pia & Lalu Petri, Mäntsälä)
BOB,puppyRiccias Leale Lucas (Torheim Mette, NORWAY)
BOB, breederFoogel (Niinikorpi Sinikka & Mäkinen Senja)
BOB, braceCantharellin Forza Brillante/Cantharellin Forza Incantevole (Steffansson-Öhman Kerstin, Sipoo)
Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever
Judge - Meen Richard
BOBFireheart Joe Dalton Jr (Scheurer Ursula, SWITZERLAND)
BOSJuno-Juhekin Firiina (Jalo Maiju-Emilia, Rovaniemi)
CACIB, dogGrezagord's Syvä Salaliitto (Vesanen Jari, Joensuu)
CACIB, bitchJuno-Juhekin Firiina (Jalo Maiju-Emilia, Rovaniemi)
BOB, veteranFireheart Joe Dalton Jr (Scheurer Ursula, SWITZERLAND)
BOB,veteranKitimat Milk And Toast (Vauro Maarit, Aura)
Best Junior, dogDragonflame's Fox River (Miettinen Eija, Högbacka)
Best Junior, bitchBelle Fox Chicago Justine (Taskinen Tuula & Holopainen Tuike, Kuopio)
BOB, breederFireheart (Laakso Anja, Turenki)
BOB, braceAgildes Triumph Prix D'hobbe/Agildes Glorius Prix D'hobbe (Näslund Helena, SWEDEN)
Portuguese Water Dog
Judge - Amaral Antonio Jose
BOBTajmadoran Palmeiro (Railamaa Jaana, Nousiainen)
BOSSantonja Trail Of Diamonds (Samaletdin Kamile & Lignell Anne, Kirkkonummi)
CACIB, dogTajmadoran Palmeiro (Railamaa Jaana, Nousiainen)
CACIB, bitchAtlantisstar Ana Maria (Holm Agneta, SWEDEN)
BOB, veteranJazzy Da Pedra Da Anixa (Mäenpää Katriina, Nokia)
BOB,veteran
Rate:
0

Share:

Add comments: