WDS 2014 Helsinki - winners FCI III, part 2

FCI 3 - Terriers - results, part 2

Kerry Blue Terrier
Judge - Belkin Alexey
BOBVolzhskiy Arkos Grand Prix (Orlova Maria, RUSSIAN FEDERATION)
BOSEdbrios United Colors (Ageeva Larissa Fedorovna, Russian Federation)
CACIB, dogEdbrios United Colors (Ageeva Larissa Fedorovna, Russian Federation)
CACIB, bitchVolzhskiy Arkos Grand Prix (Orlova Maria, RUSSIAN FEDERATION)
BOB, veteranEl Boulgarwill Uans Mo Volzhskiy Arcos (Baronenkova Elena, RUSSIAN FEDERATION)
BOS, veteranSlievemish Legendary Duke (Hallstén Tiina, Imatra)
Best Junior, dogLoughborough Suite Luthar For Nash Avgust (Mosyaeva Irina & Kolosova Lubov, RUSSIAN FEDERATION)
Best Junior, bitchTraviata Sanrein Art (Kostenko Andrey)
BOB, breederVolzhskiy Arkos (Khrustaleva Julia, Russia)
BOB, braceAvalanche Eire-Kerry U Hippy/Avalanche Eire-Kerry Yarvi Cute (Pecherkina Natalia)
Miniature Bull Terrier
Judge - Khomasuridze Revaz
BOBAnirella's You Belong To Me (Feuz Katharina)
BOSDanko Born Heart (Chubinskaya Victoria, RUSSIAN FEDERATION)
CACIB, dogDanko Born Heart (Chubinskaya Victoria, RUSSIAN FEDERATION)
CACIB, bitchAnirella's You Belong To Me (Feuz Katharina)
BOB, veteranMooncraft*S Magic Touch Yanni House (Streltsova Yana, RUSSIAN FEDERATION)
BOS, veteranZomby Zona Bulls (Lehtinen Minna Maria, Tarvasjoki)
Best Junior, dogMinimalistic´S Wd Thunderstorm (Johansen Anders & Thomsen Heidi, DENMARK)
Best Junior, bitchSockerbullen Kokos (Odell Astrid & Mollgren Alexandra, SWEDEN)
BOB, puppyCrushing Winner Caro Nobile (Shalaeva Zoya & Kochetova Valentina, RUSSIAN FEDERATION)
BOS, puppyPatricia Is Doma Averyanovih (Akhmatov Alexey, RUSSIAN FEDERATION)
BOB, breederBullbugbear's (Paakkari Nina)
Lakeland Terrier
Judge - Sporre-Willes Renee
BOBLarkspur Acadia Save Me A Spot (Barker Anthony, UNITED KINGDOM)
BOSLoislane Van Foliny Home (Kilsund Ann & Hunt Bert, SWEDEN)
CACIB, dogLarkspur Acadia Save Me A Spot (Barker Anthony, UNITED KINGDOM)
CACIB, bitchLoislane Van Foliny Home (Kilsund Ann & Hunt Bert, SWEDEN)
Best Junior, dogBig Lady's Micro-Invader (Kilsund Ann & Hunt Bert, SWEDEN)
Best Junior, bitchPaperman Golden Star (Schöneberg Friedrich-Wilhelm & Sauer Günter, GERMANY)
BOB, puppyPresig Ambicia (Yuzhanina Elena, RUSSIAN FEDERATION)
BOB, breederBig Lady's (Hjelm Pirjo)
Manchester Terrier
Judge - Brace Andrew
BOBRuska-Ahon Oikea Missien Missi (Partanen Joonas, Näljänkä)
BOSBonwild Heatseeker (Vento Emilia, Pirkkala)
CACIB, dogBonwild Heatseeker (Vento Emilia, Pirkkala)
CACIB, bitchRuska-Ahon Oikea Missien Missi (Partanen Joonas, Näljänkä)
BOB, veteranGoody Luru Vom Trajan (Makkonen-Mönkkönen Maarit, Ylämylly)
BOS, veteranHilmanter's Hillbilly (Makkonen-Mönkkönen Maarit, Ylämylly)
Best Junior, dogHannula Renholms Nudistpolka (Sorsa-Koskinen Raili, Helsinki)
Best Junior, bitchRuska-Ahon Sula Hulluus (Tiainen Kristiina & Timonen Jenni, Iisalmi)
BOB, breederRuska-Ahon (Tiainen Kristiina)
BOB, braceRuska-Ahon Voi Herttinen Sentää/Ruska-Ahon Voi Pyhä Sylvi (Penttilä Kanjana, Tampere)
Norfolk Terrier
Judge - Corish Geoff
BOBAdorabel Royal Jewel (Salminen Marja & Salminen Kari, Turku)
BOSHeilurihännän Just An Angel (Kallinen Anne, Pornainen)
CACIB, dogHeilurihännän Just An Angel (Kallinen Anne, Pornainen)
CACIB, bitchAdorabel Royal Jewel (Salminen Marja & Salminen Kari, Turku)
BOB, veteranJiffy Flashpoint (Nieminen Kirsi & Nieminen Asko & Oksala Jaana, Saarentaus)
BOS, veteranHeilurihännän Love On The Run (Nieminen Kirsi & Nieminen Asko & Oksala Jaana, Saarentaus)
Best Junior, dogLobeiro's When I Am Sixtifour (Avotie Päivi, Kausala)
Best Junior, bitchHeilurihännän Love At First Sight (Nieminen Kirsi & Nieminen Asko & Oksala Jaana, Saarentaus)
BOB, breederHeilurihännän (Nieminen Kirsi & Nieminen Asko, Saarentaus)
Norwich Terrier
Judge - Kane Frank
BOBCog-Wheel's Rockin' Robin (Borko Lillemor, SWEDEN)
BOSNanstop Indeed (Salminen Nan, Turku)
CACIB, dogCog-Wheel's Rockin' Robin (Borko Lillemor, SWEDEN)
CACIB, bitchNanstop Indeed (Salminen Nan, Turku)
BOB, veteranCog-Wheel's China-Girl (Jerlin Kristina, SWEDEN)
BOS, veteranNanstop Polkagris (Suominen Raimo, Helsinki)
Best Junior, dogPorrigito Duudson (Salminen Marja & Salminen Tuija, Turku)
Best Junior, bitchScandvic Glory Story (Sidorenko Ina, LITHUANIA)
BOB, puppyMoveable Feast Lucky Star (Galichskaya Irina, RUSSIAN FEDERATION)
BOS, puppyLillanor Yakari (Silvennoinen Tytti & Silvennoinen Katja, Espoo)
BOB, breederNanstop (Salminen Nan)
Parson Russell Terrier
Judge - Thorn-Andrews Zena
BOBMiselin Maxfactor (Salminen Anne & Salminen Niko, Pielavesi)
BOSPikkuroosan Midsummer Rose (Määttä Marja-Leena, Kuusamo)
CACIB, dogMiselin Maxfactor (Salminen Anne & Salminen Niko, Pielavesi)
CACIB, bitchPikkuroosan Midsummer Rose (Määttä Marja-Leena, Kuusamo)
BOB, veteranMojovan Elentari (Korteniemi Johanna, Pello)
BOS, veteranMaitomiehen Morgan (Krapu Marika, Arkala)
Best Junior, dogKarvahaalarin Dean Martin (Tuusa Hanna, Tampere)
Best Junior, bitchRevefotens Happy Bunny Hopsalot (Kjempengren Lena, NORWAY)
BOB, puppyGreen Perry's Deejay Dante (Downton Hanna, Laukkoski)
BOS, puppyGreen Perry's Disco Dancer (Morbin Petra & Viitanen Maija, Espoo)
BOB, breederTupla-Täplän (Kiri Tarja, Somerniemi)
BOB, braceMaitomiehen Mr Bean/Maitomiehen Insignia (Krapu Marika, Arkala)
German Hunting Terrier
Judge - Paunovic Dusan
BOBRiss Von Kleinem Fluss (Bosnjak Nedica & Bosnjak Miodrag, BOSNIA-HERTSEGOVINA)
BOSMoixa Tequillasunrise (Mäki-Karjalainen Milla & Karjalainen Mika, Öja)
CACIB, dogRiss Von Kleinem Fluss (Bosnjak Nedica & Bosnjak Miodrag, BOSNIA-HERTSEGOVINA)
CACIB, bitchMoixa Tequillasunrise (Mäki-Karjalainen Milla & Karjalainen Mika, Öja)
BOB, veteranDark Thunder's Rockingdevil (Haataja Pia, Kempele)
Best Junior, dogLesnoi Razboinik (Godovanik N., RUSSIAN FEDERATION)
Best Junior, bitchMo-Orys Von Kleinem Fluss (Bosnjak Nedica & Bosnjak Miodrag, BOSNIA-HERTSEGOVINA)
Sealyham Terrier
Judge - Nallem Jorge
BOBForlegd Yuppie Moto Moto (Kononenko Irina, RUSSIAN FEDERATION)
BOSLlawhaden`S Fanny Godfrey (Weser Michael, GERMANY)
CACIB, dogForlegd Yuppie Moto Moto (Kononenko Irina, RUSSIAN FEDERATION)
CACIB, bitchLlawhaden`S Fanny Godfrey (Weser Michael, GERMANY)
BOB, veteranSeventy Seven Tau Only You (Miklashevich Olga, RUSSIAN FEDERATION)
Best Junior, dogDartan's Company Chianti (Bochkina Polina, Russian Federation)
Best Junior, bitchSealytoppen's Dolce Vita (Niveborn Majvi, SWEDEN)
BOB, puppyZuria Royal Fun (Ostapczuk Maria Rosaria, ITALY)
BOB, breederDartan's Company (Kuznetsova Galina, Russia)
Fox Terrier, Smooth-haired
Judge - Nallem Jorge
BOBTexforrier Get Off My Cloud (Nyman Molli & Laitinen Sari, Villähde)
BOSFoxingdane Visa (Rsmussen Inge, DENMARK)
CACIB, dogTexforrier Get Off My Cloud (Nyman Molli & Laitinen Sari, Villähde)
CACIB, bitchOptimo Optical Illusion (Nyman Molli & Laitinen Sari & Campbell Jan & Ken, Villähde)
BOB, veteranWayward Macgyver (Ronkainen Katariina, Ranua)
BOS, veteranBodils Lena Helena (Pelander Marko & Pelander Maarit, Hinthaara)
Best Junior, dogShoutinghill Little Punk (Mulari-Karvonen Satu & Karvonen Sinna, Paukarlahti)
Best Junior, bitchFoxingdane Visa (Rsmussen Inge, DENMARK)
BOB, puppyBang Bang's Sunrise Avenue (Suvikunnas Sari, Outokumpu)
BOS, puppyBang Bang's Sini Sabotage (Suvikunnas Sari & Suvikunnas Sini, Outokumpu)
BOB, breederTexforrier (Nyman Molli, Villähde)
Australian Silky Terrier
Judge - Merchant Marie
BOBCuriosity Winner Take's It (Gourine Susanna & Saares Pia, Helsinki)
BOSCuriosity Stardust All Over (Heinonen Kristina & Salmela Mari & Saares Pia)
CACIB, dogCuriosity Winner Take's It (Gourine Susanna & Saares Pia, Helsinki)
CACIB, bitchCuriosity Her Royal Highness (Saares Pia & Pyykkö Laura)
BOB, veteranCuriosity Fine Valentine (Heinonen Kristina & Heinonen Mirka, Vihti)
BOS, veteranCuriosity Flashy Dude (Puttonen Mai & Saares Pia & Heinonen Kristina)
Best Junior, dogCuriosity Playing The Rush (Halonen Jiri & Saares Pia & Heinonen Kristina, SWEDEN)
Best Junior, bitchCuriosity Stardust All Over (Heinonen Kristina & Salmela Mari & Saares Pia)
BOB, puppyCuriosity Penniless In Paradise (Karhu Niko & Karhu Oona & Heinonen Kristiina, Klaukkala)
BOB, breederCuriosity (Heinonen Kristina & Saares Pia)
BOB, braceCuriosity Hot Like Mexico/Curiosity Her Royal Highness (Korhonen Terhi)
Scottish Terrier
Judge - Himmrich Torsten
BOBFilisite Brash Celebration (Popova Valentina, RUSSIAN FEDERATION)
BOSDanskots Copper Coin (Lleton Lillian, DENMARK)
CACIB, dogFilisite Brash Celebration (Popova Valentina, RUSSIAN FEDERATION)
CACIB, bitchDanskots Copper Coin (Lleton Lillian, DENMARK)
BOB, veteranFilisite Brash Veronika (Popova Valentina, RUSSIAN FEDERATION)
BOS, veteranMelkiy Bes Bestseller (Kozlova Olga)
Best Junior, dogRhum Emporio Armani (Tuhkanen Sirkku, Helsinki)
Best Junior, bitchFilisite Brash Tender Kiss (Popova Valentina, RUSSIAN FEDERATION)
BOB, puppyPerfect Feast Cherry-Merry Tails (Galichskaya Irina, RUSSIAN FEDERATION)
BOS, puppyHoclines`S Xtra Chilli (Krall Kristiina)
BOB, breederFilisite Brash (Popova Valentina, Russia)
BOB, braceSirkiss Sleight Of Hand/Sirkiss She Made Me Wait (Huusari Sirpa, Taipalsaari)
Skye Terrier
Judge - Corish Geoff
BOBFinnsky Momentous (Stewart Elizabeth, IRELAND)
BOSFinnsky Evergreen (Utter Marita & Mikkola Kalevi, Nedervetil)
CACIB, dogFinnsky Momentous (Stewart Elizabeth, IRELAND)
CACIB, bitchSkyewalker's My Italian Dream (Bergstrøm Tina Toft, Denmark)
BOB, veteranFinnsky Evergreen (Utter Marita & Mikkola Kalevi, Nedervetil)
BOS, veteranDouglas Vom Prieser Hof (Lönnström Kati, Nummi)
Best Junior, dogJuger Edelweiss Keystone (Knut Julia & Knut Mihhail & Puusepp Sirje, ESTONIA)
Best Junior, bitchAntaris Goldenskye New Moon (Black Travis R., USA)
BOB, puppySkyeluck Celtic Ace Mcalec (Janhonen Niina & Jokinen Anu-Maarit, Nuppulinna)
BOB, breederFinnsky (Dahlbom Thea & Kitti Carina)
BOB, braceYardican Brilliant/Alfastarsky Daisy Under The Sun (Peltonen-Telkki Päivikki, Pori)
Staffordshire Bull Terrier
Judge - Ward Maureen
BOBFlaming Vortex Brillar (Tits Vladislav, RUSSIAN FEDERATION)
BOSAlzbeta Battory Black Rose Staff (Soroko E, RUSSIAN FEDERATION)
CACIB, dogFlaming Vortex Brillar (Tits Vladislav, RUSSIAN FEDERATION)
CACIB, bitchCelunas Do Wah Diddy (Sem Monika & Ullerflaen Espen, NORWAY)
BOB, veteranMagicpower's Finnish Design (Väisänen Jutta & Luukkonen Juho, Mikkeli)
BOS, veteranMagicpower's Unbelievable (Mallat Juha, Vantaa)
Best Junior, dogElitline Yudzhin King (Glazunova Irina, RUSSIAN FEDERATION)
Best Junior, bitchAlzbeta Battory Black Rose Staff (Soroko E, RUSSIAN FEDERATION)
BOB, puppyAmazing Staffs Heartbreak Lullaby (Peippo Terhi, Vasarainen)
BOS, puppyMahottoman Ilmarinen (Karlsson Emmy & Huusko Ilari, Oulu)
BOB, breederMagicpower's (Varjela Jarmo & Kalinainen Elina, Helsinki)
BOB, braceSeesaw Real Rock Star/Seesaw Red Groupie (Sipola Virve, Tupos)
Welsh Terrier
Judge - Heikkinen-Lehkonen Paula
BOBHigh Voltages Ac Dc (Kelloniemi Katja & Kelloniemi Heini, Helsinki)
BOSVicway Hypnôse (Mäkelä Sari, Vantaa)
CACIB, dogHigh Voltages Ac Dc (Kelloniemi Katja & Kelloniemi Heini, Helsinki)
CACIB, bitchKetcher Traiv Ayova (Kelloniemi Katja & Kelloniemi Heini & Kauttu-Hirvonen Miina, Helsinki)
BOB, veteranKetcher Traiv Irka (Sinitsyna Maria, RUSSIAN FEDERATION)
Best Junior, bitchVicway Hypnôse (Mäkelä Sari, Vantaa)
BOB, breederHigh Voltages (Kelloniemi Katja & Kelloniemi Heini, Helsinki)
West Highland White Terrier
Judge - Thomson Sue
BOBPiter Westie Zippy Star Boy (Smirnov Igor, RUSSIAN FEDERATION)
BOSAlborada Viola (Kumpumäki Veli-Pekka, Helsinki)
CACIB, dogPiter Westie Zippy Star Boy (Smirnov Igor, RUSSIAN FEDERATION)
CACIB, bitchAlborada Viola (Kumpumäki Veli-Pekka, Helsinki)
BOB, veteranWhite Twinkles Alborada Armani (Mäki-Rautila Anne & Mäki-Rautila Timo, Oulu)
BOS, veteranLoving You Let Me Kiss You (Ruokonen Sari & Lindeberg Robert, Vesilahti)
Best Junior, dogHopecharm Bright Star (Mämmelä Irja, Kiviniemi)
Best Junior, bitchThe Glory Of Autumn Šiurkštukas (Vaitiekauskaitė Ingrida)
BOB, puppyZealous Kiss Sentineri (Martinova Larisa, LATVIA)
BOB, breederTweed (Hasselgren Birgitta & Hasselgren Catharina, Ruotsi)
Irish Soft Coated Wheaten Terrier
Judge - Staunskjaer Ole
BOBWheaten My Love Veni Vidi Vici (Laakso Soile & Kallström Tarja, Vantaa)
BOSKaapelinkulman Milja (Heinonen Varpu, Halli)
CACIB, dogWheaten My Love Veni Vidi Vici (Laakso Soile & Kallström Tarja, Vantaa)
CACIB, bitchKaapelinkulman Milja (Heinonen Varpu, Halli)
BOB, veteranCameron Hot-Lips (Hörberg Wahlström Ulla & Wahlström Kurt, SWEDEN)
BOS, veteranWindisle Latour (Holopainen Seija & Holopainen Seija, Sorsakoski)
Best Junior, dogCameron Rockabilly (Jansson Carina, SWEDEN)
Best Junior, bitchCameron Rock With You (Koskinen Katja & Hulthén Helén, Helsinki)
BOB, breederCameron (Hulthen Helena, Sweden)
Yorkshire Terrier
Judge - Klucniece Vija
BOBDebonaire's Hold Me Now (Unden Bernice, Alingsås, sweden)
BOSVole't Shou No Comment (Perventseva Elena, RUSSIAN FEDERATION)
CACIB, dogDebonaire's Hold Me Now (Unden Bernice, Alingsås, sweden)
CACIB, bitchVole't Shou No Comment (Perventseva Elena, RUSSIAN FEDERATION)
BOB, veteranBabylon De La Pam'pommeraie (Bralczyk Maciej, POLAND)
BOS, veteranFridstail Brilliance Shine Bella (Kotova Anastasija, UNITED KINGDOM)
Best Junior, dogLoli Shop Porsche Cayenne (Petrova M., RUSSIAN FEDERATION)
Best Junior, bitchMy Simuran Brava Fortuna (Remizova Irina, RUSSIAN FEDERATION)
BOB, puppyMade With Love You Are My Dream (Bäcklund Piret, Vantaa)
BOS, puppyBlue Amulet Light The Show (Kamisarova Natalja, LATVIA)
BOB, breederStribrne Prani (Bystrianska Alena, Czech Republic)
BOB, braceGalliana Aristos Irrepressible Energy/Gallana Aristos Irruption (Trofimova G, RUSSIAN FEDERATION)

WDS 2014 Helsinki - winners FCI III, part 1



Source: www.worlddogshow2014.fi

Rate:
0

Share:

Add comments: