WDS 2014 Helsinki - winners FCI III, part 1

FCI 3 - Terriers - results, part 1

Airedale Terrier
Judge - Menaker Ron
BOBTatinejos Día-Perfecto (Cabeza Rafael, SPAIN)
BOSAloiz Deli Karissa Mazeratti (Bondar Zhanna, BELARUS)
CACIB, dogTatinejos Día-Perfecto (Cabeza Rafael, SPAIN)
CACIB, bitchAloiz Deli Karissa Mazeratti (Bondar Zhanna, BELARUS)
BOB, veteranSterling Nan Conquistador (Monakhova Ekaterina, RUSSIAN FEDERATION)
BOS, veteranSterling Nan Favoritka (Fokina Irina & Sterling M., RUSSIAN FEDERATION)
Best Junior, dogSterling Nan Forever The First (Tuleneva A. & Litovchenko V., RUSSIAN FEDERATION)
Best Junior, bitchSterling Nan Fiery Show (Tuleneva A. & Zhadan A., RUSSIAN FEDERATION)
BOB, breederBig Lady's (Hjelm Pirjo)
American Toy Fox Terrier
Judge - Heikkinen-Lehkonen Paula
BOBMaldonfox Gypsy Del Rosario (Zybailo Natalja, LITHUANIA)
BOSEdison Tikras Biciulis (Timofeeva Olga, RUSSIAN FEDERATION)
American Staffordshire Terrier
Judge - Kazlauskaite Ramune
BOBChebens Tebel My Alter (Krischuk M)
BOSAtlas Teo King Of Ring's (Buntinx Jan, BELGIUM)
CACIB, dogAtlas Teo King Of Ring's (Buntinx Jan, BELGIUM)
CACIB, bitchChebens Tebel My Alter (Krischuk M)
BOB, veteranCuda's Speedfighter (Huttunen Marika & Huttunen Niko, Lahti)
BOS, veteranVais Valenti Ot Vladlei Arish (Zhmaylik-Nikitina Yu., RUSSIAN FEDERATION)
Best Junior, dogKorbash Tipit Z Hanky (Torres Manuel, SPAIN)
Best Junior, bitchLanderstaffs Alea Jacta Est Hispania (Velazquez Lazaro Jesus, SPAIN)
BOB, puppyDenvers Elite Zart Zar Allvik (Morozova T, Russian Federation)
BOS, puppyGolden Folkon Santa-Fe (Yastrebov Robert)
BOB, breederKing Of Rings (Cirovic Miloie, Serbia)
BOB, braceZican's Bc All In/Zican's Bc All Star (Benjaminson Cecilia, Sweden)
Ratonero Bodeguero Andaluz
Judge - Malo Alcrudo Rafael
BOBLola De Fraguel's (Sanchez Garcia Benjamin, SPAIN)
Australian Terrier
Judge - Spagnolo Guy
BOBMelukylän Q-Luu Kauas (Ola Kirsi & Erlund Pia, Sipoo)
BOSJaskarin Play With Fire (Noren Lisbeth, SWEDEN)
CACIB, dogMelukylän Q-Luu Kauas (Ola Kirsi & Erlund Pia, Sipoo)
CACIB, bitchJaskarin Play With Fire (Noren Lisbeth, SWEDEN)
BOB, veteranBluepepper's Funny-Bunny (Ahola Marjo & Okkonen Erika & Tervonen Paavo, Sotkamo)
BOS, veteranBluepepper's Smile (Pietikäinen Mira & Vesalainen Maritsa & Ahola Marjo, Kontiomäki)
Best Junior, dogBluepepper's Thor (Ahola Marjo & Ahola Vikke, Sotkamo)
Best Junior, bitchReimin Is This Love (Harden Satu, Kantele)
BOB, puppyMongrels Gleniffer (Siversson Lena, SWEDEN)
BOB, breederBluepepper's (Ahola Marjo)
BOB, braceBristregal Wanna Be Somebody/Bristregal Yeah Whatta Regal (Janger Nina, Järvenpää)
Bedlington Terrier
Judge - Stanton Paul
BOBAshcroft Wedding Singer (Odehag Ninna, SWEDEN)
BOSBlå Skuggans Make My Day (Lyberg Ann-Marie & Lyberg Rolf, SWEDEN)
CACIB, dogAshcroft Wedding Singer (Odehag Ninna, SWEDEN)
CACIB, bitchBlå Skuggans Make My Day (Lyberg Ann-Marie & Lyberg Rolf, SWEDEN)
BOB, veteranAiris Blue Volshebnik Merlin (Elena Pykhtar, RUSSIAN FEDERATION)
BOS, veteranIsotop's Prada Collection (Lidsell Lena & Lidsell Karolina, SWEDEN)
Best Junior, dogVelvety Playing To Win (Nilsson Liselotte, SWEDEN)
Best Junior, bitchIsotop's High Score (Nurmi Maria & Granqvist Miia & Kiili Teuvo, Vasa)
BOB, puppyL'end Show Matty Surprise At Glare (Pykhtar Elena, RUSSIAN FEDERATION)
BOS, puppyIsotop's I Live For The Applause (Eriksson Malin & Eriksson Patricia, Sweden)
BOB, breederIsotop's (Eriksson Malin & Byberg Ann-Marie & Lena & Byberg Lena, Sweden)
Border Terrier
Judge - Leslie Sally A
BOBTigerlike Taste Of Chaos (Kallio Laura & Karttunen Kaisa, Kotka)
BOSSaddlebag I Professor Koch (Nordling Elin, Jomala)
CACIB, dogSaddlebag I Professor Koch (Nordling Elin, Jomala)
CACIB, bitchTigerlike Taste Of Chaos (Kallio Laura & Karttunen Kaisa, Kotka)
BOB, veteranKareso Rocket Man (Mustonen Anna & Mustonen Kimmo & Mustonen Kati, Jämsä)
BOS, veteranGrindstones Globeflower (Åbonde Maria, Sund)
Best Junior, dogRoziedor Shot With Gold (Sihvonen Nina, Vuorentausta)
Best Junior, bitchHeathberry's Stardust (Tuomi Hanna & Pietiläinen Elina, Sipoo)
BOB, puppyDog Agnes Unique Lovely Sara (Hakala Agnessa, Paattinen)
BOS, puppyTythrop Travelling Man (Hakala Agnessa, Paattinen)
BOB, breederTigerlike (Kallio Laura, Kotka)
BOB, braceBohunt Sweep The Board/Sweeping There Must Be An Angel (Winberg Erica, SWEDEN)
Brazilian Terrier
Judge - Filippini Enrique
BOBDado Do Tingui (Simonyi Marta, AUSTRIA)
BOSWildrunner's World's On Fire (Ylösmäki Pirjo & Paarlahti-Suojanen Anu, Vaajakoski)
CACIB, dogDado Do Tingui (Simonyi Marta, AUSTRIA)
CACIB, bitchWildrunner's World's On Fire (Ylösmäki Pirjo & Paarlahti-Suojanen Anu, Vaajakoski)
BOB, veteranBeautiful Beast Barracuda (Ylösmäki Pirjo, Vaajakoski)
BOS, veteranJyvämäen Kara Mia (Jauhonen Tia, Alastaro)
Best Junior, dogConnan Do Jardim Imbui (Andrade Thayana, Nakkila)
Best Junior, bitchBrashill Prezada (Jauhonen Tia)
BOB, puppyEva Do Jardim Imbui (Andrade Thayana, Nakkila)
BOB, breederBrashill (Jauhonen Tia)
BOB, braceJyvämäen Vintti Wonpimee/Jyvämäen Tellur Te (Korpinen Pirjo-Riitta, Ypäjä)
Bull Terrier
Judge - Jovanovic Nemanja
BOBDyouknowwhatimean (Ahvenainen Janne, Helsinki)
BOSRebman White Bull Jay-Z (Rebman Gyorgy, HUNGARY)
CACIB, dogRebman White Bull Jay-Z (Rebman Gyorgy, HUNGARY)
CACIB, bitchDyouknowwhatimean (Ahvenainen Janne, Helsinki)
BOB, veteranEmred War Dance (Corneliussen Anja, NORWAY)
BOS, veteranRussian Gaze Dakota (Valbaka Maija, LATVIA)
Best Junior, dogRebman White Bull Stallone (Rebman Gyorgy, HUNGARY)
Best Junior, bitchSandi Bullies Victoria's Secret (Trizna Victoria, RUSSIAN FEDERATION)
BOB, puppyFirefly Z Rzymskich Legionen (Sokolowscy H & Sokolowscy E, POLAND)
BOS, puppyRomany Heart's White Christmas (Aarnio Minna, Järvenpää)
BOB, breederBonecrusher (Hyvärinen Jari, Aittojärvi)
BOB, braceHeavy Bull's Irish Black And Tan/Bonecrusher Inch By Inch (Brännström Sofia, SWEDEN)
Cairn Terrier
Judge - Coleman-Hutchinson Lydia
BOBJanettan Sarimont (Juvonen Katja, Kangasniemi)
BOSBewille's Ohanna (Kolari Tanja)
CACIB, dogCrumb's Overnight Sensation (Palm Annette, SWEDEN)
CACIB, bitchBewille's Ohanna (Kolari Tanja)
BOB, veteranJanettan Sarimont (Juvonen Katja, Kangasniemi)
BOS, veteranNiskanniemen Caramelli (Väätäinen Tarja, Pielavesi)
Best Junior, dogHjohoo's Hjo're My American Pie (Theodorsson Elisabeth & Malzoni Jr Victor, SWEDEN)
Best Junior, bitchHjohoo's Hjo're Up Then You're Down (Theodorsson Elisabeth, SWEDEN)
BOB, breederRocco's Collar (Pärssinen Leena-Maija & Niemi Riina-Kaisa)
Cesky Terrier
Judge - Jancik Leos
BOBDanae Sue Day Break (Loikkanen Laura, Vantaa)
BOSCantabile Walo (Suojasto Jenni, Eura)
CACIB, dogCantabile Walo (Suojasto Jenni, Eura)
CACIB, bitchDanae Sue Day Break (Loikkanen Laura, Vantaa)
BOB, veteranSellandafjalls Grizla (Svärd Mia & Svärd Michael, SWEDEN)
BOS, veteranCantabile Tempo (Loikkanen Laura, Vantaa)
Best Junior, dogUlrik Vom Stumpfen Turm (Svärd Mia & Svärd Michael, SWEDEN)
Best Junior, bitchSellandafjalls Smilla (Svärd Mia & Svärd Michael, SWEDEN)
BOB, breederCantabile (Puisto Mia, Säkylä)
Dandie Dinmont Terrier
Judge - Staunskjaer Ole
BOBZimyrs Roxie Rose (Frejman Ulla & Karlsson Reijo, Koskö)
BOSDanchester's Endless Winner (Jokila Minna, Helsinki)
CACIB, dogDanchester's Endless Winner (Jokila Minna, Helsinki)
CACIB, bitchZimyrs Roxie Rose (Frejman Ulla & Karlsson Reijo, Koskö)
BOB, veteranNice & Dandy Camelia (Kemppainen Ulla, Lahti)
Best Junior, dogDanchester's Charles Townsend (Tuomenoksa Hanne & Sartama Pia, Helsinki)
Best Junior, bitchFairmac You My Precious (Karlsson Maritha, SWEDEN)
BOB, puppyZimyrs Zidi Midi (Iloviita Päivi, Vaasa)
BOS, puppyDanchester's Key Of Success (Tuomenoksa Hanne & Pretari-Hickson Sandra & Raic Iva, Helsinki)
BOB, breederDanchester's (Tuomenoksa Hanne)
BOB, braceStrike Wotan Miracle Man/Solakan Tähdistä Kaunein (Repo Minna, Pyhtää)
English Toy Terrier
Judge - Ericsson Dan
BOBFwaggles Pret-A-Porter (Kelly Wendy & Kelly Amanda & Cornell Karen, CANADA)
BOSBonwild Dig That Funky Beat (Kahrs Kirsti & Kahrs Eirik, NORWAY)
CACIB, dogWildjane's Winner Takes It All (Bergstén Janette & Bergsten Kirsti, Espoo)
CACIB, bitchFwaggles Pret-A-Porter (Kelly Wendy & Kelly Amanda & Cornell Karen, CANADA)
BOB, veteranGreat Bernina's Ahti Nelitahti (Suoniemi Anne-Mari & Klemola Tero & Klemola Anne, Karkkila)
BOS, veteranRainsong It Had To Be You Burmack (Laitinen Sari & Niemi Riina-Kaisa, Kajaani)
Best Junior, dogBonwild Dig That Funky Beat (Kahrs Kirsti & Kahrs Eirik, NORWAY)
Best Junior, bitchArgoel Poricias Stoli Boli (Croft-Elliott Lisa & Hall Pat, UNITED KINGDOM)
BOB, puppyRustic Lane Ginger Snap (Teller Thomas & Horowitz Carolyn, GERMANY)
BOS, puppyHollybirch Roman Knight (Immonen Jaana & Kiviniitty Tiina, Laitila)
BOB, breederGreat Bernina's (Suoniemi Anne-Mari, Rovaniemi)
BOB, braceGreat Bernina's Ahti Nelitahti/Great Bernina's Dilliputti (Suoniemi Anne-Mari, Karkkila)
Irish Glen Of Imaal Terrier
Judge - Sporre-Willes Renee
BOBFinnabair Ardmore Ned (Mcdaniel Mary & Doyle Donal & Doyle Ann, USA)
BOSPearytail Artless Tess (Inkeri Johanna, Ylöjärvi)
CACIB, dogFinnabair Ardmore Ned (Mcdaniel Mary & Doyle Donal & Doyle Ann, USA)
CACIB, bitchPearytail Artless Tess (Inkeri Johanna, Ylöjärvi)
BOB, veteranGleann Nora (Knuuttila Piia, Ylinen)
BOS, veteranMiimoksen Sirius (Inkeri Johanna, Ylöjärvi)
Best Junior, dogStiubhard Artful Dodger At Gleann (Assinen Tiina (Ann-Mari) & Viitamäki Sari, Jumesniemi)
Best Junior, bitchStiubhard Cutie Pie At Gleann (Assinen Tiina & Richards Scott, Jumesniemi)
BOB, breederGleann (Assinen Tiina (Ann-Mari))
Irish Terrier
Judge - Heikkinen-Lehkonen Paula
BOBMerrymac Pearl Piroutte Again (Hagström G&T, SWEDEN)
BOSMerrymac O'sullivan (Hagström G&T, Kalmar)
CACIB, dogMerrymac O'sullivan (Hagström G&T, Kalmar)
CACIB, bitchMerrymac Pearl Piroutte Again (Hagström G&T, SWEDEN)
BOB, veteranMust-Be Odessa (Linna Anna-Maria, Tampere)
Best Junior, dogRed Wire Mastermind (Sköld Birgitta & Sköld Arne, SWEDEN)
Best Junior, bitchRed Wire Miss Moneypenny (Sköld Birgitta & Sköld Arne, SWEDEN)
BOB, puppyNezhnoye Plamya Zorro (Leppänen Riikka, Vantaa)
BOB, breederMerrymac (Hagström G/T, Sweden)
BOB, braceSmox Amore/Smox Amarone (Johansson Åsa, SWEDEN)
Jack Russell Terrier
Judge - Tast Harry
BOBJackobean La Scuola De' Gelosi (Koutuaniemi Jenni, Kirkkonummi)
BOSStickypaw's Salsa With Tsarodej (Ajanto Riitta, Espoo)
CACIB, dogStickypaw's Salsa With Tsarodej (Ajanto Riitta, Espoo)
CACIB, bitchJackobean La Scuola De' Gelosi (Koutuaniemi Jenni, Kirkkonummi)
BOB, veteranGeneration Iii Di Quario Rondo (Koutuaniemi Jenni, Kirkkonummi)
BOS, veteranFirette's On The Rocks (Bly Nina, Kokemäki)
Best Junior, dogDbf Stanley Cup (Jackson Peggy & Lundin Candace, Round hill, va, usa)
Best Junior, bitchJackobean Holà Holà Holà (Tuikkala Minna-Liina & Koutuaniemi Jenni, Liminka)
BOB, puppyMonamour First Kiss (Kao Miichi & Hiroshi Tsuyuki, JAPAN)
BOS, puppyAlgrafs Archi Royal (Degtyar Irina, RUSSIAN FEDERATION)
BOB, breederTsarodej (Ajanto Riitta, Espoo)
BOB, braceStickypaw's Salsa With Tsarodej/Stickypaw's Jack Chachacha (Ajanto Riitta, Espoo)
Japanese Terrier
Judge - Kamisato Hiroshi
BOBOzaki Farm Jp's Fuji (Gasiorski Pawel, POLAND)
BOSAmakakeru-Meiji White Oleander (Gasiorski Pawel, POLAND)
CACIB, dogAmakakeru-Meiji White Oleander (Gasiorski Pawel, POLAND)
CACIB, bitchByakuya-Meiji White Oleander (Gasiorski Pawel, POLAND)
Best Junior, bitchOzaki Farm Jp's Fuji (Gasiorski Pawel, POLAND)
Fox Terrier, Wire-haired
Judge - Palosaari Juha
BOBKingarthur Van Foliny Home (De Munter Rony & Malzoni Viktor Jr & Uiterwijk Winkel Dieny, BELGIUM)
BOSCrispy Pretty Perfect (Åström Agneta, SWEDEN)
CACIB, dogKingarthur Van Foliny Home (De Munter Rony & Malzoni Viktor Jr & Uiterwijk Winkel Dieny, BELGIUM)
CACIB, bitchCrispy Pretty Perfect (Åström Agneta, SWEDEN)
BOB, veteranStrozzavolpe Happy Hour (Sundström Erna & Sundström Mikko, Valkeakoski)
BOS, veteranWannabe Piaf (Kiviharju Eeva, Tornio)
Best Junior, dogSkrim Drim Zip-Fastener (Levina Svetlana & Levina Natasha, RUSSIAN FEDERATION)
Best Junior, bitchDahna V. D.. Bismarckquelle (Möhrke Axel, GERMANY)
BOB, puppyRus Kin Fox Montmorency (Bryntseva T., RUSSIAN FEDERATION)
BOS, puppyMerivin Dreams Vivat Fox Major (Rahimova Fidan, AZERBAIDZHAN)
BOB, breederStrozzavolpe (Calonaci Marco, Italia)

WDS 2014 Helsinki - winners FCI III, part 2



Source: www.worlddogshow2014.fi

Rate:
0

Share:

Add comments: