Winners of the international dog show «Cup of RKF President» (Novosibirsk, Russia), 13 December 2015

Best Kennel

1 Place — Kerry Blue Terrier Astolf, owner - Ibragimova E.
2 Place — Jack Russell Terrier Diskai Jack, owner - Kliukina I.
3 Place — Cane Corso Italiano Solo Prima, owner - Fedotova O.

Best Progeny

1 Place — Kerry Blue Terrier ASTOLF ZHILBERTO KOLDERON, owner - Shkurko O.

Best non-FCI breed

1 Place — Biewer (Biewer Yorkie Terrier, Biewer Yorkshire) Bravo Stefaniya iz Sibiskogo Knyazhestva, owner - Sinitskaya A.
2 Place — Yakutian Laika El Flaum Tuya, owner - Filimonova A.
3 Place — Fantom Gently Born Kenzo, owner - Kazak I.

Best Brace

1 Place — Russkaya Psovaya Borzaya (Borzoi) APRIORI TIKHON & APRIORI SEREBRYANNAYA STRELA, owner - Osipenko A.
2 Place — Chow Chow ADRENALIN IZ KLANU AFENA & Drevnii Mif Menaka, owner - Konoferchiuk I.
3 Place — El Faum Tayler & El Flaum Tuya, owner - Filimonova A.

Best Minor Puppy

1 Place — Pug (Mops) Festivals Soul Virtualnaya Liubov, owner - Kadanieva Yu.
2 Place — Cane Corso Italiano Solo Prima Andromeda, owner - Fedotova O.
3 Place — Keeshond (Wolfsspitz) Eva iz Mirashela, owner - Nikitina E.

Best Puppy

1 Place — Skye Terrier BUCKWHEATER’S HARVEST MOON, owner - Petuhova O.
2 Place — American Akita Dar Chingisa Estrella De Norte, owner - Avdeeva A.
3 Place — Shih Tzu Shiny Shi Dzinhei, owner - Kozhevnikova N.

Best Veteran

1 Place — Welsh Corgi Pembroke LISJA STAJA ZVEZDNAJA NOCH, owner - Usolzeva N.
2 Place — Miniature Schnauzer (Zwergschnauzer) pepper & salt MINIMAKS LEE JERO, owner - Hrushieva O.
3 Place — Afghan Hound EL GANG ZHUE CHER, owner - Vasilevskaya & Chermashenzeva

Best Junior

1 Place — American Akita Valgrand Victory Earl Edgard, owner - Vorobiev F.

FCI group I

1 Place — Welsh Corgi Pembroke LISJA STAJA ZVEZDNAJA NOCH, owner - Usolzeva N.
2 Place — Australian Shepherd TRIPLEMOON DIAMONDS OF SMAUG, owner - Tihonova Y.
3 Place — Old English Sheepdog (Bobtail) ENCHANT FAMOUS FROSTY BEAR, owner - Shahova O.

FCI group II

1 Place — Miniature Schnauzer (Zwergschnauzer) black & silver REAL WINNER S TAGANIEGO ROGA, owner - Elchina T.
2 Place — Caucasian Shepherd Dog (Kavkazskaïa Ovtcharka) Brend Iz Stolizi Sibiri, owner - Krupoderova E.
3 Place — Bullmastiff DON DELIGHTBULL, owner - Parshikova I.

FCI group III

1 Place — Yorkshire Terrier GLAMOUR GALAXY YOU ARE MY DREAM, owner - Dolya M.
2 Place — Sealyham Terrier SAORE LIGHT UP THE SKY, owner - Ivanovskaya O.
3 Place — Welsh Terrier SMALL ROCKET BLACK-RED, owner - Doronina O.

FCI group IV

1 Place — Dachshund rabbit smooth-haired LISEGO NOSA FARTOVAYA YASHKA RYZHAYA RUBASHKA, owner - Kazadaeva S.
2 Place — Dachshund miniature wire-haired SKY SPIRIT NELSON NEVSKIY SURPRIZ, owner - Turova M.
3 Place — Dachshund standard long-haired LOVE CONCOURS ALL, owner - Rusinova E.

FCI group V

1 Place — Pomeranian (Zwergspitz) UPSTART FOR A GAME IS ON, owner - Saenko E.
2 Place — American Akita KUMATOMO’S HOT SHOT, owner - Rodenko T.
3 Place — Samoyed (Samoyedskaya Sabaka) BIRNIR EIRIRK IZ SEVERNOY YARANGI, owner - Maretiusheva A.

FCI group VI

1 Place — Rhodesian Ridgeback EXCELLENT LINES DZHOFFREY FOR SHOW, owner - Mereshiakova O.
2 Place — Beagle SIMONALAND BENEFIS, owner - Karandashova S.
3 Place — Basset Hound BUFFOBASS LONGCHAMP, owner - Svinzova A.

FCI group VII

1 Place — Weimaraner KAN TRACE HEY HO THERE SHE GOES, owner - Tihonova Y.
2 Place — Irish Setter (Irish Red Setter) EVROPEISKIY STIL GRAND, owner - Pivovarova O.
3 Place — Spinone Italiano (Spinone) ENIA ROSS CYNOPOLIS, owner - Ukrainzev S. & Khenkina M.

FCI group VIII

1 Place — Labrador Retriever RAINRIVER BEAR’S BLOOD, owner - Maximova A.
2 Place — Golden Retriever GOLDEN SHINE SIBERIA AYSHA, owner - Pisarevskaya O.
3 Place — English Cocker Spaniel USPESHNAYA LADY, owner - Bobrik S.

FCI group IX

1 Place — Poodle (Caniche) standard white Zhemchiuzhina Sibiri Galaxy, owner - Kuzmina E.
2 Place — Tibetan Terrier ATISHA’S RUSSIAN VICTORY, owner - Krasilova M.
3 Place — Poodle (Caniche) miniature apricot ORANGE KINGDOM ARAMIS MON CHER, owner - Suchenko V.

FCI group X

1 Place — Russkaya Psovaya Borzaya (Borzoi) APRIORI TIKHON, owner - Osipenko A.
2 Place — Italian Greyhound (Piccolo Levriero Italiano) SUN TRYNITY IMPERANRITSA, owner - Niberg N.
3 Place — Irish Wolfhound ZOLOTOE RUNO URALA BARBI XXL, owner - Vorobieva V.

Pride of Russia

1 Place — Caucasian Shepherd Dog (Kavkazskaïa Ovtcharka) Brend Iz Stolizi Sibiri, owner - Krupoderova E.

Best in Show (BIS)

1 Place — Labrador Retriever RAINRIVER BEAR’S BLOOD, owner - Maximova A.
2 Place — Welsh Corgi Pembroke LISJA STAJA ZVEZDNAJA NOCH, owner - Usolzeva N.
3 Place — Pomeranian (Zwergspitz) UPSTART FOR A GAME IS ON, owner - Saeenko E.

Photo © Galina Glyzina

Rate:
0

Share:

Add comments: