Nitra Dog 2015 - results 28 February 2015

Grand Prix Slovak National Breeds

Judge - Havelka Tibor (SK)
1 Place — Slovakian Hound (Slovenský Kopov) ABA SPOD HRADECKEJ, owner - LÚKY CHREN PETER
2 Place — Ceskoslovenský Vlciak (Czechoslovakian Wolfdog) AGLAYA Z MOLU ES, owner - DUŠÁNKOVÁ PETRA
3 Place — Ceskoslovenský Vlciak (Czechoslovakian Wolfdog) BRENDA Z BAČOVEJ SVORKY, owner - KERESKENYIOVA RADKA

Non FCI breeds competitions

Judge - Voláriková Linda, SK
1 Place — East-European Shepherd (VEO) ALBA FLER-DA- FOSH HORNAKOVA, owner - DOMINIKA + MRAVIK JOSEF
2 Place — Pražský Krysařík (Prague Ratter) VICTORY BLUES GI FEDAR, owner - HRUBÁ LENKA
3 Place — Biewer (Biewer Yorkie Terrier, Biewer Yorkshire) ALINOR WELVET NIGHT DREAMS, owner - FABIANOVÁ BOŽENA

Best Couple

Judge - De Cuyper-Boesmans Viviane, BE
1 Place — Peruvian Hairless Dog (Perro sin pelo del Perú) ATAWALLPA MATACAN / ILLA HUATUNTUPAQ, owner - Kubáčová Lucie
2 Place — Ceskoslovenský Vlciak (Czechoslovakian Wolfdog) ALFA BOY CORDA ELIZABETH LUPORUM / ISAURA CRYING WOLF, owner - Šopoňová Timea
3 Place — Russkaya Psovaya Borzaya (Borzoi) FABULOUS ADAMON PARDÁL Z ASUANU / KADIRA IMAGINE PARDÁL Z ASUANU, owner - Zemánková Andrea a Hana

Best Baby

Judge - Jílková Zdenka, CZ
1 Place — Samoyed (Samoyedskaya Sabaka) SMILING SNOWBALL PURE CRYSTAL, owner - HENČELOVÁ PETRA + HENČEL MARTIN
2 Place — Boston Terrier NATHAN DE MANDRAKA, owner - LOZIĆ ŽELJKO
3 Place — Rhodesian Ridgeback FATAL BEAUTY BY LUANDA, owner - KRCHŇAVÁ MILADA

Best Veteran

Judge - Bispo Pedro Ivo Santos, PT
1 Place — Boston Terrier AX DAGBEJ, owner - OLŠOVSKÁ KLAUDIA
2 Place — Standard Schnauzer CHERNI STRAZHNIK LUCKY´S COWBOY, owner - FILIPOVÁ JANA
3 Place — Boxer (Deutscher Boxer) JOLIEE MADISON`S, owner - DYJOR JERZY

Best Breeder´s Group

Judge - Doedijns Rony, NL
1 Place — Continental Toy Spaniel (Papillon, Phalene) Dollbabies, owner - Fraimane Ilze
2 Place — Golden Retriever Diamond In the Heart, owner - Násadová Katarína
3 Place — Ceskoslovenský Vlciak (Czechoslovakian Wolfdog) Corda Elizabeth Luporum, owner - Čičmancová Eliška

Best Puppy Male

Judge - Matyáš Jaroslav, SK
1 Place — Maltese MAYBE MYSTERY MONDAK MONWHITE STAR, owner - KUPICOVA MONIKA
2 Place — Rhodesian Ridgeback KANGELANI´S PERFECT CHOISE, owner - LIKIEROVA ZUZANA
3 Place — Golden Retriever BENSON OF THE MAGIC DAREA, owner - LEŠUNDÁKOVÁ ANDREA

Best Puppy Female

Judge - Opris Roxana Liliana, RO
1 Place — Rhodesian Ridgeback ADELE BY VALDÍNA RIDGEBACK, owner - NOVOTNÁ ZUZANA
2 Place — Weimaraner AMIABLE ANABELLA SKY ROSE, owner - FASKO PETER
3 Place — Jack Russell Terrier SECRET DESIRE JACKERSON'S, owner - BOSELLI AKSAMITOVA VLADIMIRA

Honours Class Best In Show

Judge - Bango Prendes Julia María, ES
1 Place — Australian Shepherd HOLKA SRDCOVÉ ESO, owner - HODOVÁ LINDA
2 Place — Peruvian Hairless Dog (Perro sin pelo del Perú) ATAWALLPA MATACAN, owner - KUBÁČOVÁ LUCIE
3 Place — Ceskoslovenský Vlciak (Czechoslovakian Wolfdog) CLAIR DE LUNE SRDCERVÁČ, owner - WÓJTOWICZ AGNIESZKA

FCI group I

Judge - Vreteničić Miodrag, ME
1 Place — Australian Shepherd JURÁŠEK SRDCOVÉ ESO, owner - HODOVÁ LINDA
2 Place — Border Collie BORDERLINE COUNTRY WINNINGSTYLE, owner - NEUSCHITZER NINA
3 Place — Ceskoslovenský Vlciak (Czechoslovakian Wolfdog) BRENDA Z BAČOVEJ SVORKY, owner - KERESKENYIOVA RADKA

FCI group II

Judge - Haranen Juta, EE
1 Place — Boxer (Deutscher Boxer) JESUS BOXRELAY, owner - HUDÁČEK MAREK
2 Place — Bullmastiff RIVERKEEPER BELMONDO, owner - BERTA PÉTER
3 Place — Bernese Mountain Dog (Berner Sennenhund) ELENBERNER BOMOND, owner - KLIMENKO ROMAN + ERMILOVA ELENA

FCI group III

Judge - Vreteničić Sanja, ME
1 Place — Miniature Bull Terrier PANDA OF BULLY LAKE, owner - TIBAY NORBERT + ZSOLT BAGI
2 Place — Bull Terrier (English Bull Terrier) GIGANTIC-GIANT DIESEL JR., owner - TIBAY NORBERT
3 Place — Jack Russell Terrier GRANLASCO BASTIAN, owner - MILANESI VALERIA ELENA MARIA

FCI group IV

Judge - Bušta Ján, CZ
1 Place — Dachshund standard short-haired, GOLDADER PRIOR, owner - TAR KRISTINA + TAR NIKOLAY
2 Place — Dachshund miniature long-haired, LISEGO NOSA VIVA KALOKAGATHIA, owner - VODÁK JAROMÍR
3 Place — Dachshund miniature short-haired, CYBERDACHS MINI BENTLEY, owner - TIBOR KIS

FCI group V

Judge - Ionescu Augustin, RO
1 Place — Shiba Inu ZEE ZEE AKA CZECH JAKOBÍN, owner - PANÝREK PATRIK
2 Place — American Akita REGALIA'S JET GAUGE, owner - THOMA GABRIELE + KAUREK SUSANNE
3 Place — Siberian Husky ZORRO RIDES AGAIN IN NORDICA, owner - KRENN FRANZ + HANÁK DOROTTYA

FCI group VI

Judge - Václavík Miroslav, CZ
1 Place — Dalmatian (Dalmatinski pas) CORDIS FORTIS VIVA BOHEMIA, owner - KRAMLOVÁ JITKA
2 Place — Beagle ZORA OD TROCH TABIEL, owner - DUTKA RASTISLAV
3 Place — Slovakian Hound (Slovenský Kopov) ABA SPOD HRADECKEJ LÚKY, owner - CHREN PETER

FCI group VII

Judge - Jursa Jozef, SK
1 Place — Hungarian Short-haired Pointing Dog (Rövidszörü Magyar Vizsla) G-MAX NITRIANSKE JANÍKOVCE, owner - RADULAYOVÁ PETRA
2 Place — German Shorthaired Pointing Dog (Deutsch Kurzhaar) SZAFIR Z CZARNEGO DWORU, owner - HOLÉNYI STEFAN + ZSOMBOR ANTAL
3 Place — Bracco Italiano (Italian Pointing Dog) BICE, owner - FRANCESCONI MANUEL

FCI group VIII

Judge - Ridarčíková Gabriela, SK
1 Place — Clumber Spaniel BIG BOOM'S BANDITOS DEX, owner - LEVAI LANA
2 Place — Chesapeake Bay Retriever WORLD WINNER KEY KELEČSKÝ POKLAD, owner - SEHNALÍKOVÁ SONA + SEHNALÍK ZBYNĚK
3 Place — Labrador Retriever NIGHT LIMITEDITION Z CHOČE, владелец - PALUŠKOVÁ KATARÍNA

FCI group IX

Judge - Matyáš Jaroslav, SK
1 Place — Pug (Mops) FRUTELLA IZ ZHEMCHUZHINY KUZBASSA, owner - PANÝREK PATRIK
2 Place — Poodle (Caniche) medium black, JOYFUL JEFFREY STARRING MORAVIA, owner - VAVEROVÁ TEREZA + VAVROUŠKOVÁ JANA
3 Place — Maltese WHITE FIELD RICHELIEU RIO, owner - KUPICOVA MONIKA

FCI group X

Judge - Jančík Leoš, CZ
1 Place — Whippet ABSOLUTE MANN BETTY BOOP, owner - MANNI FABRIZIO
2 Place — Afghan Hound BLUE BRILIANT KASKARAK-SHAHRA, owner - PALÁRCOVÁ ALENA
3 Place — Italian Greyhound (Piccolo Levriero Italiano) SARA FERITTE BUGSY, owner - KUKLÍKOVÁ IVETA

Junior Best in Show (JBIS)

Judge - Vondrouš Otakar, CZ
1 Place — Pug (Mops) FRUTELLA IZ ZHEMCHUZHINY KUZBASSA, owner - PANÝREK PATRIK
2 Place — Dachshund miniature short-haired, CYBERDACHS MINI BENTLEY, owner - TIBOR KIS
3 Place — Ceskoslovenský Vlciak (Czechoslovakian Wolfdog) BRENDA Z BAČOVEJ SVORKY, owner - KERESKENYIOVA RADKA

Best in Show (BIS)

Judge - Malo Alcrudo Rafael, ES
1 Place — Australian Shepherd JURÁŠEK SRDCOVÉ ESO,owner - HODOVÁ LINDA
2 Place — Clumber Spaniel BIG BOOM'S BANDITOS DEX,owner - LEVAI LANA
3 Place — Pug (Mops) FRUTELLA IZ ZHEMCHUZHINY KUZBASSA,owner - PANÝREK PATRIK


Photo:  www.facebook.com/showdog.cz

Source: www.nitradog.sk

Rate:
0

Share:

Add comments: