CACIB Ljubljana II - results

Best Baby

1 Place — Pug (Mops) BALLETT EXERCICE, owner - CHIESA-FOLBRECHT SABINA, AUSTRIA
2 Place — Shiba Inu MARA-SHIMAS HAZAKURA, owner - VAN DER MEER WILMA, NETHERLANDS
3 Place — Jack Russell Terrier SPARKJACK QUERIDA owner - DA VILLI AGOSTINO, ITALY

Best Puppy

1 Place — English Springer Spaniel HERE I AM TAMAAM, owner - MYSTKOWSKA NATALIA, POLAND
2 Place — Leonberger JANGO PAQUIDIS VOM EICHBÜEL, owner - IHLE & WALDER, GERMANY
3 Place — American Akita SEISHIDO DREAM TICKET FOR RESTAYL ING, owner - ZANUSSO EMANUELE, ITALY

Best Veteran

1 Place — Miniature Schnauzer (Zwergschnauzer) TAJINASTES PERLA NEGRA, owner - DEL RIO ALVAREZ & LUIS MARTIN & PEDRO, SPAIN
2 Place — Akita (Akita-Inu) NIKKIRYU DELLE BIANCHE VALLATE, owner - ZUFFOLATO PISCHIUTTA FRANCESCA, ITALY
3 Place — Bichon Frise (Bichon à poil frisé) HARDY-FLAP`S FAMOUS FLAMENCO DANCER, owner - LOZEJ PETRA, SLOVENIA

Best Brace

1 Place — Lhasa Apso PRIMIG BIRGIT, AUSTRIA
2 Place — Shiba Inu VAN DER MEER WILMA, NETHERLANDS
3 Place — Miniature Schnauzer (Zwergschnauzer) CAMPOLMI ALESSANDRO, ITALY

Best breeding group

1 Place — Karst Shepherd Dog (Kraški ovčar) VITEZ DAMIJAN, SLOVENIA
2 Place — Dachshund miniature smooth-haired, HAPAEVA I. YU., RUSSIAN FEDERATION
3 Place — Jack Russell Terrier KOUTUANIEMI JENNI, FINLAND

FCI group I

1 Place — Welsh Corgi Pembroke DRAGONJOY IN THE STARDUST, owner - VIGLIANI RICCARDO, ITALY
2 Place — Old English Sheepdog (Bobtail) BOTTOM SHAKER SO EASY TO LOVE, owner - KOROKNAI JÓZSEF, HUNGARY
3 Place — Collie Rough STEADWYN BLUE LEGEND, owner - FALLETTO GIANPAOLO, ITALY

FCI group II

1 Place — Doberman Pinscher (Dobermann) PRIDE OF RUSSIA RUSLANA, owner - KONOPLYA LARISA, RUSSIAN FEDERATION
2 Place — Miniature Schnauzer (Zwergschnauzer) TAJINASTES PERLA NEGRA, owner - DEL RIO ALVAREZ & LUIS MARTIN & PEDRO, SPAIN
3 Place — Black Russian Terrier (Russkiy Tchiorny Terrier) MOSKVORECHIE LUBAVA RUSSKAYA KRASA, owner - TIKHONOVA TATIANA, RUSSIAN FEDERATION

FCI group III

1 Place — Jack Russell Terrier JACKOBEAN LA SCUOLA DE` GELOSI, owner - KOUTUANIEMI JENNI, FINLAND
2 Place — American Staffordshire Terrier LIEVORE´S EDITION I DARE YOU, owner - ALL. LIEVORE´S EDITION, ITALY
3 Place — Lakeland Terrier SLICEY PRECIOUS TALISMAN, owner - LORRAIN DENYS & ADLEŠIC PIA, ITALY

FCI group IV

1 Place — Dachshund standard wire-haired, RADICCHIO DELLA VAL VEZZENO, owner - SCARLATO MAURO, ITALY
2 Place — Dachshund miniature wire-haired, LISEGO NOSA HVASTUNISHKA, owner - VEERMÄE PILLE, ESTONIA
3 Place — Dachshund rabbit smooth-haired, YGEIA I BELIEVE I CAN FLY, owner - BOGUTSKAYA NINA, SLOVENIA

FCI group V

1 Place — Alaskan Malamute JOSEPH DEL BIAGIO, owner - PIZZOLATO MAURIZIO, ITALY
2 Place — Basenji MOMBA TONGA CHARLIE, owner - VARGA HENRIETTE, ITALY
3 Place — American Akita NEKMAR BRINGIN SEKSY BACK, owner - NEKIC MARIN - KENNEL NEKMAR, CROATIA

FCI group VI

1 Place — Beagle MY LITTLE STAR KROLEWSKA ZGRAJA, owner - MAYER HERMANN, AUSTRIA
2 Place — Rhodesian Ridgeback HARMAKHIS WISDOM KARL, owner - ZERBINATI ALESSANDRA, ITALY
3 Place — Basset Hound BUFFOBASS CARAMEL-VANILLA ICE CREAM, owner - AKINDINOVA MARIA, RUSSIAN FEDERATION

FCI group VII

1 Place — Hungarian Short-haired Pointing Dog (Rövidszörü Magyar Vizsla) CSIPKÉSKÚTI ESZMÉNY, owner - CSÉPAI ISTVÁNNÉ, HUNGARY
2 Place — Weimaraner FRIDA IZ MESTNEGA LOGA, owner - POŽGAJ KATJA, SLOVENIA
3 Place — Irish Setter (Irish Red Setter) AMADEUS GOLDSET, owner - IOANA BOGAN, ROMANIA

FCI group VIII

1 Place — English Cocker Spaniel ALMALEO CASANOVA, owner - FRANZONI LAURA, ITALY
2 Place — American Cocker Spaniel QUEENIE APPLE FLY MYSTERY, owner - GIACOMINI & VÍTKOVÁ, ITALY
3 Place — Clumber Spaniel BIG BOOM`S BANDITOS DEX, owner - LEVAI LANA, CROATIA

FCI group IX

1 Place — Poodle (Caniche) miniature, MISS FIONA OD LALANKI, owner - MATŁAWSKA BEATA, POLAND
2 Place — French Bulldog (Bouledogue français) PERFECT LADY, owner - PONTONE VINCENZO, ITALY
3 Place — Continental Toy Spaniel (Papillon, Phalene) GRIFFIN JP MANNY PACQUIAO, owner - WEBER FAMILY, GERMANY

FCI group X

1 Place — Whippet SOBRESALTO XXX, owner - DE GASPARI ENRICO, ITALY
2 Place — Sloughi (Arabian Greyhound) MANU SCHURU-ESCH-SCHAMS, owner - BOŠTJANCIC EVA & KLEMEN, SLOVENIA
3 Place — Irish Wolfhound WILL SCARLET DEI MANGIALUPI, owner - RIVA ALEX, ITALY

Best Junior of the Show

1 Place — Bracco Italiano (Italian Pointing Dog) IMOLA COMPATRIOTA DI BONFINI, owner - DUNAEVA NATALIYA, RUSSIAN FEDERATION
2 Place — Shih Tzu SHALIMA Z KOJCA COLI, owner - RIEDERER LUDMILLA, AUSTRIA
3 Place — Standard Schnauzer pepper & salt, NETTL GREIT STANISLAO REALE, owner - LOKHANOV ARTEM, RUSSIAN FEDERATION

Best in Show

1 Place — Doberman Pinscher (Dobermann) PRIDE OF RUSSIA RUSLANA, owner - KONOPLYA LARISA, RUSSIAN FEDERATION
2 Place — Jack Russell Terrier JACKOBEAN LA SCUOLA DE` GELOSI, owner - KOUTUANIEMI JENNI, FINLAND
3 Place — Alaskan Malamute JOSEPH DEL BIAGIO, owner - PIZZOLATO MAURIZIO, ITALY

Foto:
 Yinepu Group-Blayo

Source: www.kinoloska.si

Rate:
0

Share:

Add comments: