CACIB Ljubljana I - results

Best Baby

1 Place — Welsh Corgi Pembroke MISTYCOR ONE IN A MILLION, owner - BANDIZIOL GIORGIO - PEMS PASSION, ITALY
2 Place — Field Spaniel WINTERBOURNE DARK MOON RISING, owner - OSTAPCZUK-GEBKA EWA, POLAND
3 Place — Labrador Retriever CRYSTAL SPIRIT LITTLE SPOT, owner - REIGL ASTRID, AUSTRIA

Best Puppy

1 Place — American Akita SEISHIDO DREAM TICKET FOR RESTAYL ING, owner - ZANUSSO EMANUELE, ITALY
2 Place — Rhodesian Ridgeback HARMAKHIS WISDOM ANGEL CHAMADE, owner - MARZOTTO CRISTINA, ITALY
3 Place — Leonberger JANGO PAQUIDIS VOM EICHBÜEL, owner - IHLE & WALDER - , GERMANY

Best Veteran

1 Place — Miniature Schnauzer (Zwergschnauzer) TAJINASTES PERLA NEGRA, owner - DEL RIO ALVAREZ & LUIS MARTIN & PEDRO, SPAIN
2 Place — Flat-Coated Retriever MEI DAN LOKAKUU, owner - EIVOLA MARJATTA, FINLAND
3 Place — Puli ÁRTÉRI-CSAVARGÓ ÁKOMBÁKOM, owner - TÓTHNÉ HORVÁTH BERNADET, HUNGARY

Best Brace

2 Place — Miniature Schnauzer (Zwergschnauzer) CAMPOLMI ALESSANDRO, ITALY
3 Place — Dachshund miniature smooth-haired, ALLA ILONA, ESTONIA

Best breeding group

1 Place — Dachshund miniature smooth-haired, HAPAEVA & MINOCHKINA, RUSSIAN FEDERATION
2 Place — Cavalier King Charles Spaniel LONGAR MOJCA, SLOVENIA
3 Place — Jack Russell Terrier KOUTUANIEMI JENNI, FINLAND

FCI group I

1 Place — Old English Sheepdog (Bobtail) BOTTOM SHAKER SO EASY TO LOVE, owner - KOROKNAI JÓZSEF, HUNGARY
2 Place — Welsh Corgi Pembroke DRAGONJOY IN THE STARDUST, owner - VIGLIANI RICCARDO, ITALY
3 Place — Australian Shepherd MOON SHINE BLUE ROCKET, owner - RIGHETTI ALESSIA, ITALY

FCI group II

1 Place — Leonberger GARFIELD LEO VOM ILLERTAL, owner - IHLE NATHALIE, GERMANY
2 Place — Newfoundland KING OF HELLULAND JUST IN TIME, owner - FANTUR OTON, SLOVENIA
3 Place — Miniature Schnauzer (Zwergschnauzer) TAJINASTES PERLA NEGRA, owner - DEL RIO ALVAREZ & LUIS MARTIN & PEDRO, SPAIN

FCI group III

1 Place — Lakeland Terrier SLICEY PRECIOUS TALISMAN, owner - LORRAIN DENYS & ADLEŠIC PIA, ITALY
2 Place — Fox Terrier (Wire) SKERLI FATA MORGANA, owner - TIKHONOVA TATIANA, RUSSIAN FEDERATION
3 Place — Border Terrier STONECHESTER QUESTION, owner - KHATCHKIAN CHARMAINE, FRANCE

FCI group IV

1 Place — Dachshund standard rough-haired, RADICCHIO DELLA VAL VEZZENO, owner - SCARLATO MAURO, ITALY
2 Place — Dachshund standard long-haired, DONALD CURRY, owner - CORALLO DARIO, ITALY
3 Place — Dachshund miniature rough-haired, LISEGO NOSA HVASTUNISHKA, owner - VEERMÄE PILLE, ESTONIA

FCI group V

1 Place — Thai Ridgeback PAINGAM 9, owner - SEBROVA I., RUSSIAN FEDERATION
2 Place — Chow Chow HEART MIND FIRE DEI LEONI IMPERIALI, owner - BETTINI STEFANIA, SLOVENIA
3 Place — Alaskan Malamute JOSEPH DEL BIAGIO, owner - PIZZOLATO MAURIZIO, ITALY

FCI group VI

1 Place — Basset Hound SWITHERLAND REGAL EDITION, owner - AKINDINOVA MARIA, RUSSIAN FEDERATION
2 Place — Beagle ALOTORIUS OLD GLORY DYNAMIC FACE, owner - SZWALEK KUBA & MAURER MICHAELA, GERMANY
3 Place — Dalmatian (Dalmatinski pas) DALMINO NO LIMIT, owner - STEFANIC ANITA, CROATIA

FCI group VII

1 Place — Irish Setter (Irish Red Setter) EIREAN CALIFORNIA LIGHTYEAR, owner - ANDERSON & KÁNTOR, HUNGARY
2 Place — Bracco Italiano (Italian Pointing Dog) IMOLA COMPATRIOTA DI BONFINI, owner - DUNAEVA NATALIYA, RUSSIAN FEDERATION
3 Place — English Pointer KINNIKE BERNADOTTE, owner - KYRÖNKAN HELI & RÖNHOVDE TUIJA, FINLAND

FCI group VIII

1 Place — Golden Retriever KUKKOLA JAMBO-JAMBO, owner - NANNOTTI FABRIZIO, ITALY
2 Place — Clumber Spaniel BIG BOOM`S BANDITOS DEX, owner - LEVAI LANA, CROATIA
3 Place — Labrador Retriever DUKELAND CHOCO EMPIRE, owner - TRATTINO LUISELLA, ITALY

FCI group IX

1 Place — Poodle (Caniche) (miniuature) MISS FIONA OD LALANKI, owner - MATŁAWSKA BEATA, POLAND
2 Place — Continental Toy Spaniel (Papillon, Phalene) GRIFFIN JP MANNY PACQUIAO, owner - WEBER FAMILY, GERMANY
3 Place — Coton De Tulear NICOLASS SNEŽENKY Z MADAGASKARU, owner - POLJANEC PONJAN MIŠELA, CROATIA

FCI group X

1 Place — Whippet AIRWILD`S ANTARES, owner - RODARO VALERIA - ALL. AIRWILD`S, ITALY
2 Place — Russkaya Psovaya Borzaya (Borzoi) RUSSKIY AZART YEVASOR D`ARAGON ANTARES, owner - LAZAREVA MARIA, ITALY
3 Place — Greyhound NEVA DELL´ATTIMO FUGGENTE, owner - ZONOVA PETRA, ITALY

Best in Show - Juniors

1 Place — Irish Wolfhound WILL SCARLET DEI MANGIALUPI, owner - RIVA ALEX, ITALY
2 Place — Jack Russell Terrier TOUCHSTAR UNDISCOVERED DESTINATION, owner - BODNAR ALENA, SLOVAKIA
3 Place — Weimaraner CHERRY BRANDY IMPERIUM STAR, owner - ŠKULJ OSKAR, SLOVENIA

Best in Show

1 Place — Poodle (Caniche) (miniature) MISS FIONA OD LALANKI, owner - MATŁAWSKA BEATA, POLAND
2 Place — Irish Setter (Irish Red Setter) EIREAN CALIFORNIA LIGHTYEAR, owner - ANDERSON & KÁNTOR, HUNGARY
3 Place — Thai Ridgeback PAINGAM 9, owner - SEBROVA I., RUSSIAN FEDERATION

Foto:
 Yinepu Group-Blayo

Source: www.kinoloska.si

Rate:
0

Share:

Add comments: