BIS DUO CACIB Brno (Czech Republic), Sunday, 5 February 2017

Junior Handler, 9-13 years

1 Place — Gorunova Anna
2 Place — Pálocska Csenge
3 Place — Agáta Šoltesová

Junior Handler, 14-17 years

1 Place — Laura Hitz
2 Place — Josefína Šoltesová
3 Place — Petr Žák

Best Brace

1 Place — Black Russian Terrier (Russkiy Tchiorny Terrier) Patriot iz Russkoi Dinastii, owner - Arisha Aglaya Europica Varietas
2 Place — Schipperke ZVEZDNY VOLK , JOSTLER, owner - DELORAN N MARDECK'S , WHITE MAGIC
3 Place — Pug (Mops) Grand Pas Ballett, owner - Giselle Ballett

Best Breeders' Group

1 Place — American Akita LSA, owner - KHROMOV VLADIMIR
2 Place — Samoyed (Samoyedskaya Sabaka) Iz Moskovskoy Metely, owner - Olga Kashitsina
3 Place — Rhodesian Ridgeback JELANY RED, owner - Kamle Elena

Best Puppy

1 Place — Black Russian Terrier (Russkiy Tchiorny Terrier) Casino, owner - Europica Varietas
2 Place — Pomeranian (Zwergspitz) Hobby Maryden, owner - Nero Taj Boss

Best Veteran

1 Place — Maltese Little Crystal, owner - Tairah
2 Place — Poodle (Caniche) dwarf black, Mr.Pontius, owner - od Lalanki

Best Junior FCI group I

1 Place — Australian Shepherd QUIET STORM, owner - Carcassonne Tolugo

Best Junior FCI group II

1 Place — Tibetan Mastiff (Do-Khyi) FI-FA, owner - SHARNIMA

Best Junior FCI group III

1 Place — Irish Terrier Abellone, owner - Legacy of Otylie

Best Junior FCI group IV

1 Place — Dachshund miniature long-hired, GALATEIA GENET, owner - ANAMSUNAMON

Best Junior FCI group V

1 Place — Siberian Husky Winter Melody, owner - JUST TOO COOL FOR TROUBLE

Best Junior FCI group VI

1 Place — Beagle Little Storm In A Teacup, owner - Red Americana

Best Junior FCI group VII

1 Place — Brittany (Epagneul Breton) Leo, owner - DE LA PLAINE MARAT

Best Junior FCI group VIII

Best Junior FCI group IX

1 Place — Pug (Mops) One and Only, owner - Whoop-De-Do

Best Junior FCI group X

1 Place — Irish Wolfhound HAPPY ROSARIE, owner - MATUSALEM

FCI group I

1 Place — Old English Sheepdog (Bobtail) BOTTOM SHAKER, owner - ZEPHYR DREAM
2 Place — Australian Shepherd MARKÝZ, owner - Srdcové eso
3 Place — Collie Smooth Chyť si mě, owner - Leneli
4 Place — Mudi BRONGO, owner - Bestagility
5 Place — Bearded Collie Neil Diamond, owner - Firstprizebears

FCI group II

1 Place — Newfoundland You Are The Best, owner - King of Helluland
2 Place — Miniature Schnauzer (Zwergschnauzer) Dreamkiss, owner - Never Lose
3 Place — Miniature Schnauzer (Zwergschnauzer) Ergo Sum, owner - Made in Spain
4 Place — Tibetan Mastiff (Do-Khyi) Imir Fit du Momaine, owner - de Toundra
5 Place — Black Russian Terrier (Russkiy Tchiorny Terrier) BOSMAN, owner - Black Legion FCI

FCI group III

1 Place — American Staffordshire Terrier TERR’AM STAFF, owner - EVA
2 Place — Fox Terrier (Smooth) Nepomuk, owner - od Rytíře Malovce
3 Place — Airedale Terrier Stargus, owner - Valentino
4 Place — Welsh Terrier Iris Simpkins, owner - Terrierix
5 Place — Kerry Blue Terrier Edbrios, owner - Exotica

FCI group IV

1 Place — Dachshund miniature wire-hired, GoodGirlsGoToHeaven, owner - VITORAZ
2 Place — Akita (Akita-Inu) Haruki Go, owner - Byu-Ti-Sawa
3 Place — Dachshund rabbit smooth-hired, Dave, owner - Pro-Euro
4 Place — Dachshund miniature smooth-hired, Carey Price´s Girl, owner - Pro-Euro
5 Place — Dachshund standard smooth-hired, Fancy, owner - z Hradskej hory

FCI group V

1 Place — Siberian Husky YOU ARE IN TROUBLE, owner - Winter Melody
2 Place — Basenji FOGO ITURY PUZZLE, owner - ITAPUCA
3 Place — Pomeranian (Zwergspitz) ERNICO OF POMS, owner - REVOKA
4 Place — Alaskan Malamute LIGHTMAN'S BEST, owner - VASILYEV OSTROV
5 Place — American Akita STAR OF SHOW KATHRINE JAIN, owner - LSA

FCI group VI

1 Place — Petit Basset Griffon Vendeen (Petit Basset Griffon Vendéen) BLACK MAJESTY, owner - HALL OF FAME
2 Place — Beagle FANTA'S BRAND, owner - MAKES PEOPLE TALK
3 Place — Black and Tan Coonhound Aisha, owner - Černé eso
4 Place — Dalmatian (Dalmatinski pas) G' Rich Woody Genesis, owner - Dalmadami
5 Place — Polish Hound (Ogar Polski) Dereń Bebr, owner - Odszukać Wiatr

FCI group VII

1 Place — English Setter Aslan like an Angel, owner - Royal Setter
2 Place — English Pointer Zensu, owner - Mausetrap Heart
3 Place — Irish Setter (Irish Red Setter) Earnest Enthusiast, owner - Everdene
4 Place — Rumba, owner - Dell'Oltrepo
5 Place — Brittany (Epagneul Breton) Leo, owner - DE LA PLAINE MARAT

FCI group VIII

1 Place — Flat-Coated Retriever Django, owner - Maminčino štěstí
2 Place — Labrador Retriever CASANOVA, owner - Dolbia
3 Place — Sussex Spaniel Island's, owner - Make Tracks
4 Place — Barbet (French Water Dog) Epir, owner - Curly Heaven
5 Place — Portuguese Water Dog (Cão de Agua Português) Eldorado, owner - Jemalle

FCI group IX

1 Place — Poodle (Caniche) toy black, Virtual Reality, owner - Top Steil
2 Place — Lhasa Apso Daniel, owner - Radically´s
3 Place — Chinese Crested Dog Yam Meys, owner - Custom Boy
4 Place — Maltese Maybe Mystery Mondak, owner - Monwhite Star
5 Place — Continental Toy Spaniel (Papillon, Phalene) Tzezar Imperator Rima, owner - Olvistar

FCI group X

1 Place — Afghan Hound Winnie Harlow, owner - Gandamak
2 Place — Saluki Asali, owner - Aurum Bohemia
3 Place — Greyhound Saint, owner - Windspiel Northern
4 Place — Whippet Drop of Daydream, owner - z Úpňlu
5 Place — Irish Wolfhound Carrokeel, owner - Ar´Daroth

Honour class

1 Place — Newfoundland ARTY, owner - z Janovské uličky
2 Place — Bloodhound (Chien de Saint-Hubert) Cee´d, owner - Od Hadího potoka
3 Place — Shih Tzu Tarron, owner - ze Slavonína

Grand Prix National Breeds

1 Place — American Akita LSA, owner - KHROMOV VLADIMIR
2 Place — Samoyed (Samoyedskaya Sabaka) Iz Moskovskoy Metely, owner - Olga Kashitsina
3 Place — Rhodesian Ridgeback JELANY RED, owner - Elena Kamle

Best non-FCI breed

1 Place — Bohemian Shepherd (Chodsky Pes) Cookie, owner - Rosa white
2 Place — Pražský Krysařík (Prague Ratter) Bucifálek, owner - Secure Power
3 Place — Moscow Watchdog (Moskovskaya Storozhevaya Sobaka) Cather, owner - Varjag z Bukové
4 Place — Patterdale Terrier Logan, owner - Mason´s
5 Place — Bohemian Shepherd (Chodsky Pes) AKIM, owner - Diamant Slezska

Best Junior of the Show (JBIS)

1 Place — Irish Wolfhound HAPPY ROSARIE, owner - MATUSALEM
2 Place — Australian Shepherd QUIET STORM, owner - Carcassonne Tolugo
3 Place — Siberian Husky Winter Melody, owner - JUST TOO COOL FOR TROUBLE

Best in Show (BIS)

1 Place — Newfoundland You Are The Best, owner - King of Helluland
2 Place — American Staffordshire Terrier TERR’AM STAFF, owner - EVA
3 Place — Old English Sheepdog (Bobtail) BOTTOM SHAKER, owner - ZEPHYR DREAM


Photo: © Honza Bendl


Source: www.duocacib.cz

Rate:
0

Share:

Add comments: