BIS DUO CACIB Brno (Czech Republic), Saturday, 4 February 2017

Junior Handler, 9-13 years

1 Place — Bára Flídrová
2 Place — Pálocska Csenge
3 Place — Valentýna Králíčková

Junior Handler, 14-17 years

1 Place — DARIA PECHKINA
2 Place — Petr Žák
3 Place — Tadeas Kucera

Best Brace

1 Place — Black Russian Terrier (Russkiy Tchiorny Terrier) Patriot iz Russkoi Dinastii, owner - Arisha Aglaya Europica Varietas
2 Place — Yorkshire Terrier LOLI SHOP RIKKI TIKKI TAVI, owner - LOLI SHOP PORSCHE CAYENNE
3 Place — Maltese Maybe Mystery Mondak, owner - My Dream of Beauty

Best Breeders' Group

1 Place — Samoyed (Samoyedskaya Sabaka) Iz Moskovskoy Metely, owner - Olga Kashitsina
2 Place — Pug (Mops) Ballett, owner - Sabina Chiesa-Folbrecht
3 Place — Rhodesian Ridgeback JELANY RED, owner - Kamle Elena

Best Puppy

1 Place — Weimaraner B.B.my, owner - Lagartija Valiente
2 Place — Alaskan Malamute MIRROR OF MY SOUL, owner - Shamanrock
3 Place — Continental Toy Spaniel (Papillon, Phalene) Unbelievable Honey, owner - Marestel

Best Veteran

1 Place — English Cocker Spaniel Spacy, owner - Black Petrs
2 Place — Bernese Mountain Dog (Berner Sennenhund) Bonnie, owner - z Blanenského podhájí
3 Place — Shih Tzu Alfréd, owner - z Ivafre

Best Junior FCI group I

1 Place — Australian Shepherd SPECTRE, owner - HEARTHSIDE

Best Junior FCI group II

1 Place — German Pinscher (Deutscher Pinscher) Bres Ferry, owner - Smíšek

Best Junior FCI group III

1 Place — Irish Soft Coated Wheaten Terrier Enrico, owner - z Tržiště

Best Junior FCI group IV

1 Place — Dachshund miniature wire-hired, GoodGirlsGoToHeaven, owner - VITORAZ

Best Junior FCI group V

1 Place — Akita (Akita-Inu) TAMIKO TENSI, owner - MOKAMURA

Best Junior FCI group VI

1 Place — Basset Hound Tanja, owner - Lady Barnett´s

Best Junior FCI group VII

1 Place — Gordon Setter Dream Believer, owner - Kochanej Emilki

Best Junior FCI group VIII

1 Place — Flat-Coated Retriever Django, owner - Maminčino štěstí

Best Junior FCI group IX

1 Place — Continental Toy Spaniel (Papillon, Phalene) Tzezar Imperator Rima, owner - Olvistar

Best Junior FCI group X

1 Place — Irish Wolfhound HAPPY ROSARIE, owner - MATUSALEM

FCI group I

1 Place — Old English Sheepdog (Bobtail) BOTTOM SHAKER, owner - ZEPHYR DREAM
3 Place — Belgian Shepherd Dog - Tervuren Nobentley, owner - the Red Dragon
4 Place — Bearded Collie Albert Einstein, owner - MonaChristie
5 Place — Schipperke ZVEZDNY VOLK, owner - JOSTLER

FCI group II

1 Place — Newfoundland SKIPPER’S, owner - ZERO ZERO SEVEN
2 Place — Miniature Schnauzer (Zwergschnauzer) Wild Wind, owner - z Dixie
3 Place — Boxer (Deutscher Boxer) NAADAME, owner - Fender Edda
4 Place — Tibetan Mastiff (Do-Khyi) Imir Fit du Momaine, owner - de Toundra
5 Place — Tatra Shepherd Dog (Polski Owczarek Podhalanski) ROSA, owner - Catonium

FCI group III

1 Place — Border Terrier MEADOWLAKE, owner - BLACK & GOLD FOR OPTIMISTIK BORDER
2 Place — Yorkshire Terrier Sunachates, owner - dancing with desire
3 Place — American Staffordshire Terrier TERR’AM STAFF, owner - EVA
4 Place — Welsh Terrier Iris Simpkins, owner - Terrierix
5 Place — Staffordshire Bull Terrier (Stafford, Staffordshire) Glimmer Man, owner - Domidar Dogs

FCI group IV

1 Place — Dachshund rabbit wire-hired, U KNOW I LIKE IT, owner - Vitoraz
2 Place — Dachshund miniature wire-hired, GoodGirlsGoToHeaven, owner - VITORAZ
3 Place — Dachshund standard wire-hired, Enrico, owner - Bukowieňski Bór
4 Place — Dachshund dtandard smooth-hired, EMDASH, owner - DELIGHT
5 Place — Dachshund miniature long-hired, Guliver, owner - Anamsunamon

FCI group V

1 Place — Siberian Husky YOU ARE IN TROUBLE, owner - Winter Melody
2 Place — American Akita No Pain No Gain, owner - Ruthdale
3 Place — Alaskan Malamute LIGHTMAN'S BEST, owner - VASILYEV OSTROV
4 Place — Samoyed (Samoyedskaya Sabaka) NOELLE MARIE, owner - IZ MOSKOVSKOY METELY

FCI group VI

1 Place — Petit Basset Griffon Vendeen (Petit Basset Griffon Vendéen) BLACK MAJESTY, owner - HALL OF FAME
2 Place — Beagle Odyssea, owner - Simonaland
3 Place — Basset Hound Tanja, owner - Lady Barnett´s
4 Place — Polish Hound (Ogar Polski) Dereń Bebr, owner - Odszukać Wiatr
5 Place — Bloodhound (Chien de Saint-Hubert) International Grand Ville, owner - Flessner's

FCI group VII

1 Place — Irish Setter (Irish Red Setter) PICASSO, owner - Cordarragh
2 Place — Weimaraner Diamond Delly, owner - z Lulečských lesů
3 Place — Small Munsterlander (Kleiner Münsterländer) Zano-Dar, owner - vom Musterland
4 Place — German Shorthaired Pointing Dog (Deutsch Kurzhaar) Brix, owner - z Prchalovských pastvin
5 Place — Bracco Italiano (Italian Pointing Dog) Antonio, owner - od Zelene Nadeje

FCI group VIII

1 Place — Labrador Retriever CASANOVA, owner - Dolbia
2 Place — English Cocker Spaniel Cathlelyn Victorie, owner - Oreaster
3 Place — Lagotto Romagnolo (Romagna Water Dog) Fantastico O.Muti, owner - Solipse
4 Place — Sussex Spaniel Island's, owner - Make Tracks
5 Place — Flat-Coated Retriever Rowena, owner - Black Brianta

FCI group IX

1 Place — Poodle (Caniche) medium black, DAKKO CAROLS TO SMILE OF, owner - OF KANG YI SHI SHANG
2 Place — Pug (Mops) Giselle, owner - Ballett
3 Place — Cavalier King Charles Spaniel CRAZY ANGEL, owner - Maradeco King
4 Place — Continental Toy Spaniel (Papillon, Phalene) Golden Things Gary Glitter
5 Place — Lhasa Apso Daniel, owner - Radically´s

FCI group X

1 Place — Deerhound (Scottish Deerhound) ELVIN TIGER, owner - Irater
2 Place — Afghan Hound Winnie Harlow, owner - Gandamak
3 Place — Azawakh Hadiya, owner - Eidi n´Amanar
4 Place — Greyhound Zidelia, owner - Sobers
5 Place — Saluki Asali, owner - Aurum Bohemia

Honour class

2 Place — Poodle (Caniche) Big Black, Jasenak, owner - Gossip Girl
3 Place — English Setter Charlie, owner - Morrison

Grand Prix National Breeds

1 Place — Ceskoslovenský Vlciak (Czechoslovakian Wolfdog) Ester, owner - z Molu Es
2 Place — Cesky Terrier (Czech Terrier) Cenzor, owner - Šedý drak
3 Place — Bohemian Wire-Haired Pointing Griffon (Cesky Fousek) Miky-G, owner - z Přerovska

Best non-FCI breed

1 Place — Patterdale Terrier Logan, owner - Mason´s
2 Place — Bohemian Shepherd (Chodsky Pes) Cookie, owner - Rosa white
3 Place — Boerboel Alya, owner - from Doxy House
4 Place — Catahoula Leopard Dog (Catahoula Cur) Aventador, owner - z Evkinej záhrady
5 Place — Pražský Krysařík (Prague Ratter) Žakelinka, owner - Secure Power

Best Junior of the Show (JBIS)

1 Place — Australian Shepherd SPECTRE, owner - HEARTHSIDE
2 Place — Akita (Akita-Inu) TAMIKO TENSI, owner - MOKAMURA
3 Place — Irish Wolfhound HAPPY ROSARIE, owner - MATUSALEM

Best in Show (BIS)

1 Place — Labrador Retriever CASANOVA, owner - Dolbia
2 Place — Old English Sheepdog (Bobtail) BOTTOM SHAKER, owner - ZEPHYR DREAM
3 Place — Siberian Husky YOU ARE IN TROUBLE, owner - Winter Melody


Photo: © Honza Bendl


Source: www.duocacib.cz

Rate:
0

Share:

Add comments: