Winners of the International dog show in Chemnitz, 18-19 April 2015

FCI group I

1 Place — Puli Bubbleton Hot'n Spicy, owner - Ernstsson, Stefan & Nyman, Marianne (Germany)
2 Place — Australian Shepherd Energie's Stonephine the Bachelor, owner - Patzold, Kerstin (Germany)
3 Place — Collie Rough Rosegarden Yamaica Fever, owner - Tott, Reinhard (Germany)

FCI group II

1 Place — Great Dane (Deutsche Dogge) black Goliath del Castello Delle Rocche, owner - Celakovsky, Jan & Rezek, Ferdinand (Czech Republic)
2 Place — Rottweiler Kimbo von den Golan-Höhen, owner - Oestermann-Hugo, Ute & Fekete, László (Hungaria)
3 Place — Tibetan Mastiff (Do-Khyi) Xauto, owner - Kálichková, Petra (Czech Republic)

FCI group III

1 Place — Scottish Terrier (Scottie) Raglan Royal Major, owner - Winter-Gerelach, Sybille (Germany)
2 Place — Yorkshire Terrier Camparis Hollywood Hills, owner - Casadei, Patrizia (Italy)
3 Place — Fox Terrier (Wire) Wayn von den schönen Bergen, owner - Schöneberg, Friedrich-Wilhelm (Germany)

FCI group IV

1 Place — Dachshund miniature smooth-haired Desperate dan vom Brendelstein, owner - Lewantowitsch, Artur (Germany)
2 Place — Dachshund miniature wire-haired Tillia von Sundenhaar, owner - Oki, Masaharu & Winkler, Ina & Matthias (Germany)
3 Place — Dachshund standard wire-haired Nuria von der Weidewiese, owner - Push, Anja (Germany)

FCI group V

1 Place — Pharaoh Hound Vaskurs Will Turner Qonjacson, owner - Sieger, Julia (Germany)
2 Place — Shih Tzu Happy Noise Kis Twice Miss Lotus, owner - Pedersen, Marianne (Denmark)
3 Place — Basenji Inka Bravo Bashira African Rainbow, owner - Koch, Hans-Jürgen (Germany)

FCI group VI

1 Place — Artesian Norman Basset (Basset Artésien Normand) Vitruvians Aaron, owner - Schilke, Roger (Germany)
2 Place — Basset Hound FS Cool Angels Al Capone, owner - Cichowski, Marco & Hille, Beate (Germany)
3 Place — Rhodesian Ridgeback Kifahari Kuzaa Gamba, owner - Winkler, Markus (Germany)

FCI group VII

1 Place — Irish Setter (Irish Red Setter) Ebony Cett Flashing Flamenco, owner - Görka, Edyta (Poland)
2 Place — Bohemian Wire-Haired Pointing Griffon (Cesky Fousek) Arko Z Wejherowskiej bukowiny, owner - Porubsky/Slawinski (Czech Republic)
3 Place — English Setter Charming VagabondsFantasy on Stage, owner - Pankotsch, Tanja (Germany)

FCI group VIII

1 Place — English Springer Spaniel Alfalex Justin Enjoy the World, owner - Golinovská, Petra (Czech Republic)
2 Place — American Cocker Spaniel Heartbraking Ami's Dr. Doolittle, owner - Proll, Sylvia (Germany)
3 Place — Portuguese Water Dog (Cão de Agua Português) Boa Felicidade Carisma at Go and Win, owner - Hirtz-Schmidt, Silke (Germany)

FCI group IX

1 Place — Tibetan Terrier Falamandus Remastered Edition, owner - Rauhut, Katja & Sabine (Germany)
2 Place — Cavalier King Charles Spaniel Angelo vom Ulsenbach, owner - Hänchen, Jana (Germany)
3 Place — Little Lion Dog (Löwchen, Petit Chien Lion) Paceway Whispera, owner - Schneider, Bianca (Germany)

FCI group X

1 Place — Saluki Almas Avatar Pinc, owner - Benesova, Marketa (Czech Republic)
2 Place — Whippet Icimba Actic Strom, owner - Sieger, Julia (Germany)
3 Place — Sloughi (Arabian Greyhound) Ilkay Sabiih Al Sahra, owner - Buerki,Birgit (Germany)

Best in Show (BIS)

1 Place — Tibetan Terrier Falamandus Remastered Edition, owner - Rauhut, Katja & Sabine (Germany)

Best Junior (Saturday, 18 April 2015)

1 Place — Weimaraner Belvedere de Volcano Spring, owner - Tomaschek, Christine (Germany)
2 Place — Fox Terrier (Smooth) Yoxella Why Not De La Rosa, owner - Schöneberg, Friedrich-Wilhelm (Germany)
3 Place — German Shepherd Dog (Deutscher Schäferhund) Queenie vom Elbe-Saale-Winkel, owner - Stein, Annett (Germany)

Best Junior (Sunday, 19 April 2015)

1 Place — Leonberger Jadore-Bailoo de la Legende du Chene, owner - Romanova, Natalia (Russia)
2 Place — Chow Chow Fantastic Magic' East, owner - Behnke, Andreas & Tatyana (Germany)
3 Place — Tibetan Terrier Ti La Shu Magic Moment, owner - Rauhut, Sabine & Katja (Germany)

Best Veteran (Saturday, 18 April 2015)

1 Place — Puli Bubbleton Hot'n Spicy, owner - Ernstsson, Stefan & Nyman, Marianne (Germany)
2 Place — Old English Sheepdog (Bobtail) Angel Giggles from Stone's, owner - Stein, Anja &. Mario (Germany)
3 Place — Belgian Shepherd Dog - Tervuren Chron De El Segadal, owner - Burlakova, Alexandra (Czech Republic)

Best Veteran (Sunday, 19 April 2015)

1 Place — Akita (Akita-Inu) C'Makoto Go Of Ramsraspel Kensha, owner - Schönherr, Steffi (Germany)
2 Place — Pomeranian (Zwergspitz) Cargo Lord Rytirska Tvrz, owner - Vlckova, Miluse (Czech Republic)
3 Place — Poodle (Caniche) toy Poodell's Orion of the Athenian Stars, owner - Richard, Pet (France)

Best Brace (Saturday, 18 April 2015)

1 Place — Cairn Terrier Trumpington's Quickly & Cairn-Lady's Extra for Fulfilled Wish, owner - Pribylova, Katerina & Musilová, Petra (Czech Republic)

Best Brace (Sunday, 19 April 2015)

1 Place — Samoyed (Samoyedskaya Sabaka) Sammantic Ramses & Sammantic Querida, owner - Bruns/Stamp, Barbara & Wolfgang (Germany)
2 Place — Pomeranian (Zwergspitz) Cargo Lord Rystirska Tyrz & Trudy's Finisching Touch, owner - Vlckova, Miluse (Czech Republic)
3 Place — Eurasian (Eurasier) Jordi-Armanij von den Wuppertatzen & Indira of Ice von den Wuppertatzen, owner - Kühnel, Kerstin & Jörg (Germany)

Best Breeder (Saturday, 18 April 2015)

1 Place — Cairn Terrier Of Black Rockys, breeder - Schukat, Jaqueline (Germany)
2 Place — Golden Retriever Golden vom Krämerwald, breeder - Brüssel, Sabine (Germany)
3 Place — Weimaraner Od Potoka Kacaku, breeder - Nováká, Iveta (Czech Republic)

Best Breeder (Sunday, 19 April 2015)

1 Place — Azawakh Bastien's, breeder - Gaischnek (Austria)
2 Place — Pug (Mops) Von den Puffipugs, breeder - Kinzel, Fabia (Germany)


Source: www.vdhsachsen.de

Rate:
0

Share:

Add comments: