Winners of the International dog show České Budějovice, 25-26 April 2015

Best Czech Breed

1 Place — Ceskoslovenský Vlciak (Czechoslovakian Wolfdog) Atinka Sun z Molu Es, owner - SOUKUPOVÁ + VAŇKOVÁ Monika + Barbora
2 Place — Cesky Terrier (Czech Terrier) Angel Eyes Day Break, owner - JUŘICOVÁ Dana
3 Place — Bohemian Shepherd (Chodsky Pes) Princess z Gipova, owner - KAREN Igor

Best non-FCI breed

1 Place — Harlequin big Batista Boy Nord Valley, owner - PAVLÍK Martin
2 Place — Patterdale Terrier Finta Srdcové eso,, owner - HODOVY Zuzana + Linda
3 Place — Boerboel Abayomi Ninya Órë, owner - BOUŠKA Václav
4 Place — Harlequin dwarf Federico, owner - KOVAŘÍKOVÁ Dana
5 Place — Continental Bulldog Cassanova Cool Dog Star, owner - PROKŮPEK Miloslav

Best Veteran (Saturday, 25 April 2015)

1 Place — Flat-Coated Retriever Art od Stříbrných rud, owner - KŘÍŽOVÁ Barbora
2 Place — Cesky Terrier (Czech Terrier) Angel Eyes Day Break, owner - JUŘICOVÁ Dana
3 Place — German Shorthaired Pointing Dog (Deutsch Kurzhaar) Inka od Nezdického potoka, owner - PAUČOVÁ Adéla

Best Veteran (Sunday, 25 April 2015)

1 Place — Poodle (Caniche) big white Annabel du Cristaux Glace ́s, owner - WOHLMUTHOVÁ Zuzana
2 Place — Basenji Gambo Ekibondo, owner - LEŠ Ivana + Marek
3 Place — Dogo Canario (Canary Dog, Perro de Presa Canario) Ensay Titilar, owner - LUKÁŠKOVÁ Dana

Best Brace (Saturday, 25 April 2015)

1 Place — Bloodhound (Chien de Saint-Hubert) Cee ́d od Hadího potoka + Cayenne od Hadího potoka, owner - Hegr Klivarová Martina
2 Place — Saluki Enzo Al Zahra + Euphoria Al Zahra, owner - Pudová Petra
3 Place — German Shepherd Dog (Deutscher Schäferhund) Enco Framato Rolau + Edith Framato Rolau, owner - Grznárová Hana

Best Brace (Sunday, 26 April 2015)

1 Place — Maltese White Field Richeliev Rio + Little Crystal Tairan, owner - Kupicová Monika + Diogo Jacas Ortiz
2 Place — Pomeranian (Zwergspitz) Enrico Grey Wolf Střípek snů + Iris Grey Wolf Střípek snů, owner - Smištíková Jaroslava
3 Place — Shih Tzu A ́Mashiro Justirag + Red White Beauty z Kojca Coli, owner - Šedinová Jitka

Best kennel (Saturday, 25 April 2015)

1 Place — Dachshund standard smooth-haired Amber Twine, owner - Zykánová Eva
2 Place — Saluki Al Zahra, owner - Pudová Petra
3 Place — Welsh Springer Spaniel Merylic, owner - Uhrová Marie

Best Kennel (Sunday, 26 April 2015)

1 Place — Pomeranian (Zwergspitz) Střípek snů, owner - Smištíková Jaroslava
2 Place — English Bulldog (Bulldog) Pupulu, owner - Šafaříková Václava

Best Junior (Saturday, 25 April 2015)

1 Place — White Swiss Shepherd Dog (Berger Blanc Suisse) Jazz Rock M Roll of Trebons Berger Blanc, owner - TRÁVNÍČKOVÁ Martina

Best Junior (Sunday, 26 April 2015)

1 Place — Samoyed (Samoyedskaya Sabaka) Sammantic Ramses, owner - BRUNS BARBARA + Stamp Wolfgang

Best Junio of the Show (JBIS)

1 Place — White Swiss Shepherd Dog (Berger Blanc Suisse) Jazz Rock M Roll of Trebons Berger Blanc, owner - TRÁVNÍČKOVÁ Martina

FCI group I

1 Place — Australian Shepherd Jurášek Srdcové eso, owner - HODOVY Zuzana + Linda
2 Place — Old English Sheepdog (Bobtail) Zottels Devil Wears Prada, owner - HORÁKOVÁ Danuše
3 Place — Bouvier des Flanders (Vlaamse Koehond) Vienna Romy v.d. Nevel Hoeve, owner - NOVÁKOVÁ Iveta
4 Place — White Swiss Shepherd Dog (Berger Blanc Suisse) Flash of Trebons Berger Blanc, owner - TRÁVNÍČKOVÁ Martina
5 Place — Border Collie White and Black Gasko Prim, owner - BABOVÁ Hana

FCI group II

1 Place — Tibetan Mastiff (Do-Khyi) Kyeri Altan-Corgo, owner - MICHÁLEK Petr
2 Place — Miniature Schnauzer (Zwergschnauzer) black & silver Solar Stone z Dixie, owner - ŠINDELÁŘOVÁ Michala
3 Place — Black Russian Terrier (Russkiy Tchiorny Terrier) Sovetskiy Soyuz ot Zenitsa Oka, owner - RODIONOVA Elena
4 Place — Great Dane (Deutsche Dogge) Iram von Wiederholz, owner - BREINHÖLDER Zuzana
5 Place — Standard Schnauzer pepper & salt Ljubimyi Borodach Zarina, owner - STATNOVA Irina

FCI group III

1 Place — Kerry Blue Terrier Moray Blue Peril Dvomaro, owner - KUBOŠKOVÁ Nora Ing.
2 Place — Irish Soft Coated Wheaten Terrier Orlando House of Softy, owner - ŠUBERTOVÁ Petra Mgr.
3 Place — Welsh Terrier Indy od Guvernéra, owner - NOVÁK Miloš Ing.
4 Place — Norwich Terrier Agent Brown Honey Goblin, owner - CHERÝNOVÁ Eva
5 Place — American Staffordshire Terrier Candy Staff Spirit, owner - GABLEROVÁ Alice

FCI group IV

1 Place — Dachshund rabbit wire-haired Tsarina Taks Beauty, owner - Zimerbude Chile
2 Place — Dachshund standard long-haired Andy z Divoké vody, owner - DOBROVOLNÝ Vladimír
3 Place — Dachshund rabbit long-haired Lilly Toklarama's, owner - ŠTĚPÁNKOVI Jiří + Romana
4 Place — Dachshund miniature wire-haired Aboo-Baboo Kalokagathia, owner - KUBIŠTOVÁ Pavla
5 Place — Dachshund miniature smooth-haired Andrew the Prince z Úplňku, owner - KUČEROVÁ CHRPOVÁ Veronika Ing.Pad.

FCI group V

1 Place — Samoyed (Samoyedskaya Sabaka) Sammantic Querida, owner - BRUNS BARBARA + Stamp Wolfgang
2 Place — German Spitz (Deutscher Spitz) Logan Šumbarský pramen, owner - WALTEROVÁ Ingrid
3 Place — Pharaoh Hound Bolt from the Blue El Negma, owner - LÉBROVÁ Marcela
4 Place — Lapponian Herder (Lapinporokoira) Hosuli Av Vintervidda,, owner - BASTL-HOŘÁKOVÁ JITKA + Lauluten Christian
5 Place — Eurasian (Eurasier) Bilbo von Mittelerde, owner - SCHWARZL Brigitte

FCI group VI

1 Place — Bavarian Mountain Hound (Bayerischer Gebirgsschweisshund) Hardy Baškin dvor, owner - MOSTECKÝ Jiří Ing.
2 Place — Bloodhound (Chien de Saint-Hubert) Cayenne od Hadího potoka, owner - HEGR KLIVAROVÁ Martina
3 Place — Poitevin Herisson du Bois Cerisier, owner - BERÁNKOVÁ Svatava
4 Place — Grand Basset Griffon Vendeen (Grand Basset Griffon Vendéen) Lucrezia Danda Bohemia, owner - VESELÁ Alena
5 Place — Porcelaine (Chien de Franché-Comté) Eliot Berankovi, owner - HORÁČKOVÁ Alena

FCI group VII

1 Place — Irish Setter (Irish Red Setter) Abandinus Elimar Doubrava, owner - BUREŠOVÁ Lenka Mgr.
2 Place — Gordon Setter Anthony Scotch do pole, owner - FIALOVI Alena + Lubomír
3 Place — Weimaraner Lady Lalique Sirius Nova, owner - LUKEŠOVÁ Lucie MUDr.
4 Place — English Setter Artush Mandygold, owner - DRÁBEK Jiří
5 Place — German Shorthaired Pointing Dog (Deutsch Kurzhaar) Selena od Nezdického potoka, owner - POLÁK Milan Ing.

FCI group VIII

1 Place — English Springer Spaniel Kira od Stroupinského potoka, owner - SOJKA Josef
2 Place — Golden Retriever Athos Lueur dorée, owner - ĎOUBALOVÁ Eva Ing.
3 Place — English Cocker Spaniel Issa od Bukové studánky, owner - PASTOREKOVÁ Marcela
4 Place — Lagotto Romagnolo (Romagna Water Dog) Solipse Cioccolato Dolce, owner - KLIMEŠOVÁ Lea
5 Place — Welsh Springer Spaniel Gladys Merylic, owner - UHROVÁ Marie Mgr.

FCI group IX

1 Place — Poodle (Caniche) middle black Joyful Jeffrey Starring Moravia, owner - VAVEROVÁ Tereza
3 Place — Shih Tzu Akim z Ivafre, owner - BÝŠKOVÁ Eva
4 Place — Maltese White Field Richelieu Rio, owner - KUPICOVÁ + ORTIZ Monika + Diogo Salas
5 Place — Cavalier King Charles Spaniel Faranel Prokopská hvězda, owner - REJFKOVÁ Věra

FCI group X

1 Place — Saluki Bastien Al Zahra, owner - ŠULCOVÁ Žaneta
2 Place — Whippet Zoo Mee z Úplňku, owner - KUČEROVÁ CHRPOVÁ Veronika Ing.Pad.
3 Place — Afghan Hound Marcus Aurelius Gandamak Slovakia, owner - MALÍKOVÁ Marcela
4 Place — Italian Greyhound (Piccolo Levriero Italiano) Ringwil Gil-Endor, owner - PODANÁ Helena PhDr.
5 Place — Irish Wolfhound Garou, owner - JANUŠOVÁ Kateřina

Best in Show (BIS)

1 Place — Poodle (Caniche) middle black Joyful Jeffrey Starring Moravia, owner - VAVEROVÁ Tereza
2 Place — Saluki Bastien Al Zahra, owner - ŠULCOVÁ Žaneta

Photographer: Honza Bendl (Jandl)

Source: www.cmkj.eu

Rate:
0

Share:

Add comments: