Winners of the International Dog Show «The Sir Great Novgorod 2015», 22 - 23 August 2015

Junior Handler, 9-13 years (22 August 2015, Saturday)

1 Place — Dachshund standard smooth-haired, Hudyakov R, 11 years old
2 Place — Golden Retriever Knyazev K, 9 years old

Junior Handler, 14-17 years (22 August 2015, Saturday)

1 Place — Labrador Retriever Gukkina P, 14 years old
2 Place — Poodle (Caniche) toy, Berezina E, 14 years old
3 Place — Dachshund standard smooth-haired, Pavlova S, 14 years old

Junior Handler, 9-13 years (23 August 2015, Sunday)

1 Place — Basenji Antonova V, 9 years old

Junior Handler, 14-17 years (23 August 2015, Sunday)

1 Place — Australian Shepherd Kol'chukova A, 17 years old
2 Place — American Akita Dement'eva D, 15 years old
3 Place — German Pinscher (Deutscher Pinscher) Goreva S, 16 years old

Best Brace (22 August 2015, Saturday)

1 Place — Golden Retriever MALET PARK ESPRIT & MALET PARK ELL-KORA, owner - Ivanova E.
2 Place — Poodle (Caniche) miniature, CHUBCHIK KUCHERYAVY IZ ZIMNIH GREZ & YAZYCHESKAYA BOGINYA IZ ZIMNIH GREZ, owner - Avdeeva E.
3 Place — West Highland White Terrier PITER WESTIE ZIPPY STAR BOY& RATTREY OZZY STAR GIRL, owner - Smirnov I.

Best Brace (23 August 2015, Sunday)

1 Place — Rottweiler PRIDVINJE OLAF & SEVERNIY KURAZH BOLSHAYA UDACHA BEKKY, owner - Belyaev O.
2 Place — Miniature Schnauzer (Zwergschnauzer) ALGRIS NIKITA & SILESIA CORI’S MEADOW, owner - Gusarova O.
3 Place — Basenji TIM SPIRIT SELEBRATION & TIM SPIRIT TERRA INCOGNITA, , owner - Kanygina M.

Best Breeder (22 August 2015, Saturday)

1 Place — Tibetan Terrier YURMIS FIDEL, owner - Костина М.
2 Place — Poodle (Caniche) miniature, IZ ZIMNIH GREZ, owner - Авдеева Е.

Best Breeder (23 August 2015, Sunday)

1 Place — Siberian Husky T-LESARK, owner - Солдатова Т.А.
2 Place — Basenji TIM SPIRIT, owner - Каныгина М.
3 Place — Pomeranian (Zwergspitz) MARI GLAM STYLE, owner - Лебедева М.

Best Baby (22 August 2015, Saturday)

1 Place — Pug (Mops) МАРМАЗЕТ У САМОВАРА Я И МОЯ МАША, owner - Lukashina I.
2 Place — American Cocker Spaniel BLACK ADMIRAL’S SHOU IZ ZAGLEBII, owner - Koval'chuk I.
3 Place — West Highland White Terrier Piter Westie Racy Ray, owner - Lavrenteva E.

Best Baby (23 August 2015, Sunday)

1 Place — Shiba Inu West-East Winner, owner - Fomicheva O.
2 Place — Bloodhound (Chien de Saint-Hubert) Iron Boy, owner - Maluhin D.
3 Place — Basenji Winner Time Jantil'Mon Amour, owner - Lazareva Y.

Best Pappy (22 August 2015, Saturday)

1 Place — Clumber Spaniel SINE IRA CAPRYS REJENTA, owner - Бобракова T.
2 Place — Bichon Frise (Bichon à poil frisé) DaVita's Heart Anna Birshteyn, owner - Chekhutskaya M.
3 Place — Jack Russell Terrier Lucky Haunter Orchid Royal, owner - Lapina O.

Best Puppy (23 August 2015, Sunday)

1 Place — Pomeranian (Zwergspitz) Mary Glam Style, owner - Lebedeva M.
2 Place — Basenji Team Spirit Celica Sandew, owner - Ponomareva Y.
3 Place — Hungarian Short-haired Pointing Dog (Rövidszörü Magyar Vizsla) Lembo Praut Yanessa, owner - Kiselev M.

Best Veteran (22 August 2015, Saturday)

1 Place — Dachshund standard smooth-haired, Slay Pet Ovacyia, owner - Hudyakova T.
2 Place — Kerry Blue Terrier BELL BOLARI BREEZEBAN UP AND GO, owner - Pecherica I.
3 Place — Poodle (Caniche) toy, DIZA FLEICH LAMBRUSKA, owner - Berezina A.

Best Veteran (23 August 2015, Sunday)

1 Place — Siberian Husky KARNOVANDA’S BALTIC PEARL, owner - Soldatova T.
2 Place — Russkaya Psovaya Borzaya (Borzoi) KRECHET IZ SEVERNOI OHOTY, owner - Mamaev O.

Best Junior (22 August 2015, Saturday)

1 Place — American Cocker Spaniel LLFORSONADOR ARCOBALENO, owner - Zotov V. and Inozemceva N.
2 Place — Maltese SAINT-ANGELO ABRIKOS, owner - Tarasova N.
3 Place — Pug (Mops) GETWINS ZATEYA, owner - Kuznecova I.

Best Junior (23 August 2015, Sunday)

1 Place — Shiba Inu West-East Benzeiten, owner - Fomicheva O.
2 Place — Australian Shepherd Marann stars Zuma Never ending Story, owner - Zemcova E.
3 Place — Weimaraner ELFEGORUS EUPHORIA IN SOUL FIDEL, owner - Samicheva A.

FCI group I

1 Place — Collie Rough LUNAR LAKES IRBIS, owner - Cherkasova L.

FCI group II

1 Place — St. Bernard (St.Bernhardshund, Bernhardiner) VIVAT DEL ANGEL, owner - Anuhin A.

FCI group III

1 Place — Scottish Terrier (Scottie) SNAILAND ZOUI, owner - Verzilina A.

FCI group IV

1 Place — Dachshund standard smooth-haired, DOXY DREAM ZHE TEM, owner - Kalyagina A.

FCI group V

1 Place — Siberian Husky T-LESARK TEMPTATION CLASSICS, owner - Soldatova T.

FCI group VI

1 Place — Basset Hound USUAL JOY, owner - Steksova M.

FCI group VII

1 Place — Irish Setter (Irish Red Setter) WIND CHART AT ORIGINAL FREE FLYER, owner - Safonova E.

FCI group VIII

1 Place — American Cocker Spaniel ADMIRAL’S SHOW NO DOUBT ABOUT IT, owner - Kovalchuk I.

FCI group IX

1 Place — Continental Toy Spaniel (Papillon, Phalene) SHER GOLDEN GIFT OF GOD, owner - Gudanova I.

FCI group X

1 Place — Irish Wolfhound BOURBON TULLAMORE GOOD STUFF, owner - Nalobin O.

Best in Show

1 Place — Irish Setter (Irish Red Setter) WIND CHART AT ORIGINAL FREE FLYER, owner - Safonova E.
2 Place — American Cocker Spaniel ADMIRAL’S SHOW NO DOUBT ABOUT IT, owner - Kovalchuk I.
3 Place — Irish Wolfhound BOURBON TULLAMORE GOOD STUFF, owner - Nalobin O.


Source: nov-elita.narod.ru

Rate:
0

Share:

Add comments: