Winners of the International Dog Show «Golden Cup of Moldova 2015» (Moldova), Sunday, 13 December 2015 (BIS photo)

Best Minor Puppy (Baby)

1 Place — Dachshund standard smooth-haired, VANIL"NAJA NOCH" IZ DOMA MAKOVEI, owner - MAKOVEI M.
2 Place — Beagle GLAZA NAPROTIV UNO VIKTORIA, owner - KASPEROVICH I.
3 Place — Shih Tzu MILDFORD BONAPARTE JR., owner - VRABIE IU.

Best Puppy

1 Place — French Bulldog (Bouledogue français) XANTHOS DE LA COEUR DE LA MER, owner - LASZLO ISTVAN, LASZLO IULIANA
2 Place — American Akita TAN-RO PAOLA KONKORD, owner - DEGTYAROVA A.
3 Place — Ceskoslovenský Vlciak (Czechoslovakian Wolfdog) IKE VON KONIGS TERRY, owner - FOCK RODICA

Best Junior

1 Place — Ceskoslovenský Vlciak (Czechoslovakian Wolfdog) HATTIE-MAE VON KONIGS TERRY, owner - FOCK RODICA
2 Place — Maltese AMPLUA UH THAT JAZZ, owner - PILIPUITIENE GINTA
3 Place — Pomeranian (Zwergspitz) VIKTORY"S FLAME HIT ZE TARGET, owner - LUK"YANOVA I.
4 Place — Dachshund miniature smooth-haired, MAGIK RAINBOW ROSE, owner - IVANOVA V.

Best Veteran

1 Place — Great Dane (Deutsche Dogge) VALKIRIA IZ ZAMKA SHUST, owner - SHUST L.

FCI group I

1 Place — Welsh Corgi Pembroke HAILAIT"S ARDEN, owner - SHVEDOVA N.
2 Place — Ceskoslovenský Vlciak (Czechoslovakian Wolfdog) HATTIE-MAE VON KONIGS TERRY, owner - FOCK RODICA
3 Place — German Shepherd Dog (Deutscher Schäferhund) ARES VON VIFOR, owner - POPA GABRIEL

FCI group II

1 Place — Black Russian Terrier (Russkiy Tchiorny Terrier) ERMAK TER"AVALON, owner - LYUBNITSKAYA E.
2 Place — Fila Brasileiro EDEN DE SOL MAYBACH, owner - POPAZ N.
3 Place — Miniature Schnauzer (Zwergschnauzer) black DOG-OTHO"S MOONRAKER, owner - BORISOVA V.

FCI group III

1 Place — American Staffordshire Terrier ATTENTION PLEASE IRON SQUAD, owner - VOROBYEVA N.
2 Place — Scottish Terrier (Scottie) HACKER JUODAS AKSOMAS, owner - CEPRACKYTE DIANA
3 Place — Jack Russell Terrier KEOPS DE ONUJACK, owner - JADWIGA B.

FCI group IV

1 Place — Dachshund standard wire-haired LOTUS VON HUBERHORN, owner - TEODORESCU A.
2 Place — Dachshund miniature smooth-haired MAGIK RAINBOW ROSE, owner - IVANOVA V.
3 Place — Dachshund rabbit smooth-haired LISEGO NOSA EDINSTVENNY TAKOY, owner - BUBOVICH A.

FCI group V

1 Place — Siberian Husky PARVATI OF INNER VISION, owner - NAVJORD ELENA
2 Place — Pomeranian (Zwergspitz) VIKTORY"S FLAME HIT ZE TARGE, owner - LUK"YANOVA I.
3 Place — American Akita ALI"I AK"S MAJER GOLDEN TOUCH, owner - CHEREMUSHKINA M.

FCI group VI

1 Place — Beagle BORY WOOD KEVIN, owner - KOSZORUS I.
2 Place — Basset Hound IKARUS MORAVIA BRAY, owner - KHUDOLEEVA E.

FCI group VII

1 Place — Weimaraner DAUNTLESS WINNER BLESSED BY GOD, owner - MISHCHENKO E., MISHCHENKO O.

FCI group VIII

1 Place — American Cocker Spaniel BERRIES LOVE AUGUSTO HONEY BOY, owner - RYABTSOVA A.
2 Place — Golden Retriever AURORA IZ SOKOLINOGO GNEZDA, owner - STEPANOK T.
3 Place — Labrador Retriever LAB"SPB WELL DONE, owner - MISHCHENKO E.

FCI group IX

1 Place — Shih Tzu KAYBAROSHI HAN&HAR (FCI) MILADY DE WINTER, owner - OLESZCZUK BARBARA
2 Place — Maltese AMPLUA UH THAT JAZZ, owner - PILIPUITIENE GINTA
3 Place — French Bulldog (Bouledogue français) ZHIZNELYUBOCHKA VIVA VITA, owner - DMYTRIENKO I.

Best non-FCI breed

1 Place — Biewer (Biewer Yorkie Terrier, Biewer Yorkshire) BENTLEY ZOLOTAYA IMPERIYA, owner - MOCKEVICIENE INETA
2 Place — East-European Shepherd (VEO) ENDI, owner - VOLK V.
3 Place — Biewer (Biewer Yorkie Terrier, Biewer Yorkshire) (Biro) ASSORTY HANNA, owner - DOMINICA T.

Best in Show (BIS)

1 Place — Black Russian Terrier (Russkiy Tchiorny Terrier) ERMAK TER"AVALON, owner - LYUBNITSKAYA E.
2 Place — Siberian Husky PARVATI OF INNER VISION, owner - NAVJORD ELENA
3 Place — Dachshund standard wire-haired LOTUS VON HUBERHORN, owner - TEODORESCU A.
4 Place — Shih Tzu KAYBAROSHI HAN&HAR (FCI) MILADY DE WINTER, owner - OLESZCZUK BARBARA


Source: www.fci.md

Rate:
0

Share:

Add comments: