Winners of the International Dog Show «Basarabia 2015» (Moldova), Saturday, 12 December 2015 (BIS photo)

Best Minor Puppy (Baby)

1 Place — Beagle GLAZA NAPROTIV UNO VIKTORIA, owner - KASPEROVICH I.
2 Place — Scottish Terrier (Scottie) PLAJ&K ESPADA, owner - PACULA L.
3 Place — Giant Schnauzer (Riesenschnauzer) black GENTLY BORN CHANGE YOUR LIFE, owner - SERBINA T.

Best Puppy

1 Place — Russkaya Psovaya Borzaya (Borzoi) FENIX IZ ALMAZNOGO FONDA, owner - YASCHENKO ELLA
2 Place — French Bulldog (Bouledogue français) XANTHOS DE LA COEUR DE LA MER, owner - LASZLO ISTVAN, LASZLO IULIANA
3 Place — Doberman Pinscher (Dobermann) ETUAL ASANDANT HARISMA, owner - KRAVETS A.

Best Junior

1 Place — Labrador Retriever ANTALAS TIME FOR CHANGE, owner - ANTIPOVA V.
2 Place — Maltese AMPLUA UH THAT JAZZ, owner - PILIPUITIENE GINTA
3 Place — Shih Tzu BRAVE KING ALFRED, owner - MARKEVYCH YU.
4 Place — Dachshund miniature smooth-haired, MAGIK RAINBOW ROSE, owner - IVANOVA V.

Best Veteran

1 Place — Giant Schnauzer (Riesenschnauzer) black ROMAN-KOSH GRAPHICA SOUTH SUMMIT, owner - BUYNOVSKAYA S.

FCI group I

1 Place — German Shepherd Dog (Deutscher Schäferhund) ARES VON VIFOR, owner - POPA GABRIEL
2 Place — Welsh Corgi Pembroke HAILAIT"S ARDEN, owner - SHVEDOVA N.
3 Place — Schipperke SANDEVEL"S BLACK INDIAN INK TASCH, owner - AKHTOMOVA E.

FCI group II

1 Place — Caucasian Shepherd Dog (Kavkazskaïa Ovtcharka) AHAB, owner - MORCOV C.
2 Place — Black Russian Terrier (Russkiy Tchiorny Terrier) ERMAK TER"AVALON, owner - LYUBNITSKAYA E.
3 Place — Doberman Pinscher (Dobermann) PRIDE OF RUSSIA TARAS, owner - LIFANOVA N.

FCI group III

1 Place — Scottish Terrier (Scottie) HACKER JUODAS AKSOMAS, owner - CEPRACKYTE DIANA
2 Place — Yorkshire Terrier DEANJE PRIVAT PERSON, owner - BOLGOVA L.
3 Place — American Staffordshire Terrier ATTENTION PLEASE IRON SQUAD, owner - VOROBYEVA N.

FCI group IV

1 Place — Dachshund standard wire-haired VICTORIA"S SECRET OF HAPPYTAILS, owner - TEODORESCU A.
2 Place — Dachshund miniature smooth-haired MAGIK RAINBOW ROSE, owner - IVANOVA V.
3 Place — Dachshund rabbit smooth-haired LISEGO NOSA EDINSTVENNY TAKOY, owner - BUBOVICH A.

FCI group V

1 Place — Siberian Husky PARVATI OF INNER VISION, owner - NAVJORD ELENA
2 Place — Alaskan Malamute AMAUREYA AMERICAN BOY, owner - SHEVCHENKO A., KALMYK I.
3 Place — Pomeranian (Zwergspitz) VIKTORY"S FLAME HIT ZE TARGE, owner - LUK"YANOVA I.

FCI group VI

1 Place — Beagle JACKIE WESTTANO, owner - MATASAPU S.
2 Place — Basset Hound IKARUS MORAVIA BRAY, owner - KHUDOLEEVA E.
3 Place — Dalmatian (Dalmatinski pas) SYMPHONY OF STARS VEGA, owner - BAIRAMOVA D.

FCI group VII

1 Place — English Pointer LESNYH POLYAN RAVE, owner - CHEBANOV V.
2 Place — Weimaraner INKA VON DER KINDSBURG, owner - KHARCHENKO S.

FCI group VIII

1 Place — Golden Retriever BOHEMIUM OF ZAPOROZHIE BELLE FANTASY FLY, owner - KRAVCHENKO T.
2 Place — Labrador Retriever LAB"SPB WELL DONE, owner - MISHCHENKO E.
3 Place — American Cocker Spaniel BERRIES LOVE AUGUSTO HONEY BOY, owner - RYABTSOVA A.

FCI group IX

1 Place — Maltese AMPLUA UH THAT JAZZ, owner - PILIPUITIENE GINTA
2 Place — French Bulldog (Bouledogue français) MIMI MAD BULL FARM, owner - TIOBOR N.
3 Place — Chinese Crested Dog DIAMANTOVAYA ROSSIP" IZ GORODA SLAVY, owner - ZAGUDALOVA I., BEREZA A.

FCI group X

1 Place — Irish Wolfhound TSARSKAJA PRIHOT ISHTAR, owner - MILKINA D., BERESNEVA N.

Best non-FCI breed

1 Place — Biewer (Biewer Yorkie Terrier, Biewer Yorkshire) BENTLEY ZOLOTAYA IMPERIYA, owner - MOCKEVICIENE INETA
2 Place — East-European Shepherd (VEO) MONSHER VIRSAL EDEM, owner - VOLK V.

Best in Show (BIS)

1 Place — Caucasian Shepherd Dog (Kavkazskaïa Ovtcharka) AHAB, owner - MORCOV C.
2 Place — Scottish Terrier (Scottie) HACKER JUODAS AKSOMAS, owner - CEPRACKYTE DIANA
3 Place — German Shepherd Dog (Deutscher Schäferhund) ARES VON VIFOR, owner - POPA GABRIEL
4 Place — Dachshund standard wire-haired VICTORIA"S SECRET OF HAPPYTAILS, owner - TEODORESCU A.


Source: www.fci.md

Rate:
0

Share:

Add comments: