Winners of the CACIB Dog Show BLED II (Slovenia), 21 June 2015 (Sunday)

Best Breeding Group

1 Place — Karst Shepherd Dog (Kraški ovčar) BRACIC ANTON (Slovenia)
2 Place — Azawakh GAISCHNEK SYLVIA (Austria)

Best Brace

1 Place — Whippet ALL. KOLLAPS (Italy)
2 Place — Poodle (Caniche) miniature ŽIC-IVANCIC NATAŠA (Croatia)
3 Place — Pug (Mops) NEKIC RONALD (Croatia)

Best Veteran

1 Place — Maltese SUN ISLE`S PERFECT PIECE OF THE PUZZLE, owner - MALI ANJA (Slovenia)
2 Place — Gordon Setter BENBUIE BRIDOON, owner - EUSTERGERLING BEATE (Germany)
3 Place — Pekingese EL`MAMBEE`S LITTLE PEARL, owner - FRYDKJAER RIT (Denmark)

Best Puppy

1 Place — Siberian Husky PAKIRA STARS IMINA KRASA, owner - VINOGRADOVA V. & E. (Russia)
2 Place — Welsh Corgi Pembroke ARISTOTLE´S MASTERPIECE, owner - KLEMENCIC ANDREJ (Slovenia)
3 Place — Black Russian Terrier (Russkiy Tchiorny Terrier) EXLIBRIS BELLA FANTASIA, owner - ŠULER NELI (Slovenia)

Best Baby

1 Place — Samoyed (Samoyedskaya Sabaka) ANATINA EYA ESKIMO SMILE, owner - ŠKEDELJ VERONIKA (Slovenia)
2 Place — Dachshund rabbit wire-haired, PRAGA VOM SCHWARENBERG, owner - LUTMAN ERIK (Slovenia)
3 Place — French Bulldog (Bouledogue français) ROSAMUNDAGILDABOS, owner - VINICIO SANT (Italy)

Best Junior

1 Place — Beagle IMONALAND CEZAR, owner - SEMENOVA MARIA (Russia)
2 Place — Boxer (Deutscher Boxer) DERSU UZALA VON MORDA ARDOR, owner - JANKOVIC EVA (Croatia)
3 Place — Jack Russell Terrier WHITE TAN RALPH, owner - GARBARINO MARIA CRISTINA (Italy)

FCI group I

1 Place — Schipperke ARTU DELLA VAL METAURO, owner - VICINI CINZIA (Italy)
2 Place — White Swiss Shepherd Dog (Berger Blanc Suisse) LUNGORESINA ARCTURUS`S SOUL owner - MARTINELLI PATRIZIA (Italy)
3 Place — Croatian Sheepdog (Hrvatski Ovcar) VIR, owner - HRS MARIJA (Croatia)

FCI group II

1 Place — Newfoundland CHARMING PRINCE OF GENTLE BLACKGIANT, owner - SCHÖLLIG MARINA & BERNHARD (Austria)
2 Place — Miniature Schnauzer (Zwergschnauzer) black & silver ALBAROSSI`K WHISPER OFNIGH, owner - ARKEVICH OKSANA & VADIM (Belarus)
3 Place — Bernese Mountain Dog (Berner Sennenhund) DIZZY DAIQUIRI FROM BERNO MANIJA, owner - LIUBIMAU ANDREI (Belarus)

FCI group III

1 Place — Jack Russell Terrier WHITE TAN MOWGLI, owner - GARBARINO MARIA CRISTINA (Italy)
2 Place — Fox Terrier (Smooth) ABSOLUTELY OH MY, owner - SCHÖNEBERG & SMITH & GABEL (Germany)
3 Place — American Staffordshire Terrier LION PALOMA-BEL, owner - BILBIJA MARTINA (Croatia)

FCI group IV

1 Place — Dachshund rabbit wire-haired, PSQUARED PICCARDA, owner - SALOMONI ALESSIO (Italy)
2 Place — Dachshund rabbit short-haired, SHOKOLADNAYA TYANUCHKA IZ OMSKOI KREPOSTI, owner - MOZZILLO COSTANZA (Italy)
3 Place — Dachshund miniature wire-haired, DREAMDAX ZABETTA, owner - GABBRIELLI LUISA (Italy)

FCI group V

1 Place — Samoyed (Samoyedskaya Sabaka) ANATINA DURAN DURAN, owner - KAVCIC MARTINA (Slovenia)
2 Place — Pomeranian (Zwergspitz) NONE SUCH HIGH SPOT, owner - KOCJANCIC NIKA (Slovenia)
3 Place — Finnish Lapphund (Suomenlapinkoira) PEIKKOVUOREN TALVITURKKI, owner -THEO LANA (Finland)

FCI group VI

1 Place — Beagle LAPONDEROSA`S BAD MEDICINE, owner - MELGARES SANTANA NURIA & NATALIA (Spain)
2 Place — Dalmatian (Dalmatinski pas) OBONYA`S PRIDE ANNA-TEVKA, owner - BECHT-WAGNER MARIA (Netherlands)
3 Place — Grand Basset Griffon Vendeen (Grand Basset Griffon Vendéen) MONT VENTOUX V.D. VIERSENHOEVE, owner - RAIC IVA & K. VAN VIERSEN (Croatia)

FCI group VII

1 Place — Bracco Italiano (Italian Pointing Dog) SOBERS ATTICUS, owner - BITTE AHRENS PRIMAVERA (Hungary)
2 Place — Gordon Setter HILLOCK INTERNATIONAL AFFAIR, owner - FORMAN VERENA (Germany)
3 Place — English Setter LATIN LOVER DEEP SECRET, owner - VESPIGNANI ORIANO (Italy)

FCI group VIII

1 Place — Labrador Retriever CRIS EVANS DI MARBANE`, owner - FRANCHI ROSELLA (Italy)
2 Place — English Cocker Spaniel DOUBTLESS NINA RICCI, owner - SZILAGYI JUDIT (Serbia)
3 Place — Flat-Coated Retriever URAN BLACK WIND OF VARAŽDIN, owner - HORVAT DARKO & FERLAN-HORVAT SANJA (Croatia)

FCI group IX

1 Place — Poodle (Caniche) standard MIZZONI DA MAYA, owner - TORREALBA ZULEIKA B. (USA)
2 Place — Shih Tzu KATASTICO MERLOT POLAND, owner - KIKIEWICZ KATARZYNA (Poland)
3 Place — Chihuahua (Chihuahueño) LUDI HILL`S BRILLIANT BLACK DIAMOND, owner - SIDOTI SERENELLA (Italy)

FCI group X

1 Place — Saluki QIRMIZI NARDINI, owner - PETRESKI DARKO - DRAGOVIC MAJA (Croatia)
2 Place — Irish Wolfhound CANDY CASIDY RAY, owner - CHALÁS ROBERT (Slovakia)
3 Place — Russkaya Psovaya Borzaya (Borzoi) IDEALNAJA IZBRANNICA WOLKOWO, owner - ARH HELENA & MARGETA DAVOR - PSARNA WOLKOWO (Slovenia)

Best in Show (BIS)

1 Place — Poodle (Caniche) standard MIZZONI DA MAYA, owner - TORREALBA ZULEIKA B. (USA)
2 Place — Saluki QIRMIZI NARDINI, owner - PETRESKI DARKO - DRAGOVIC MAJA (Croatia)
3 Place — Jack Russell Terrier WHITE TAN MOWGLI, owner - GARBARINO MARIA CRISTINA (Italy)

Фото:
Yinepu Group-Blayo

Source: www.kinoloska.si

Rate:
0

Share:

Add comments: