Winners of the CACIB Dog Show BLED I (Slovenia), 20 June 2015 (Saturday)

Best Breeding Group

1 Place — Azawakh GAISCHNEK SYLVIA (Austria)

Best Brace

1 Place — Pug (Mops) NEKIC RONALD (Croatia)
2 Place — Whippet ALL. KOLLAPS (Italy)
3 Place — West Highland White Terrier PSARNA OF MCKRUSTER (Slovenia)

Best Veteran

1 Place — Maltese RHAPSODY`S SMART REMARK, owner - MALI ANJA (Slovenia)
2 Place — English Setter OPEN YOUR HEART OF SLOW FOX, owner - HORNGACHER NICOLE (Austria)
3 Place — Black Russian Terrier (Russkiy Tchiorny Terrier) ARABELLA BELLA FANTASIA, owner - ŠULER NELI (Slovenia)

Best Puppy

1 Place — Lagotto Romagnolo (Romagna Water Dog) SQUEAKER ALLEGRO, owner - NICOLI LUCA (Italy)
3 Place — Puli SZÉP-APÁTI BARKA, owner - VIZNER ANGÉLA (Hungary)

Best Baby

1 Place — Siberian Husky PAKIRA STARS IMINA KRASA, owner - VINOGRADOVA V. & E. (Russia)
2 Place — Continental Toy Spaniel (Papillon, Phalene) WHIP HONEY DOUBLE SMASH, owner - IVANI IKA (Slovenia)
3 Place — Dachshund rabbit wire-haired, PRAGA VOM SCHWARENBERG, owner - LUTMAN ERIK (Slovenia)

Best Junior

1 Place — Weimaraner CHERRY BRANDY IMPERIUM STAR, owner - ŠKULJ OSKAR & MATIC ANJA OSKAR (Slovenia)
2 Place — Poodle (Caniche) RISDAN`S PASSION N KISSES, owner - RISDAN DANIELA (Slovenia)
3 Place — Boxer (Deutscher Boxer) DERSU UZALA VON MORDA ARDOR, owner - JANKOVIC EVA (Croatia)

FCI group I

1 Place — White Swiss Shepherd Dog (Berger Blanc Suisse) HUNGRY-SENAKA DU BOIS DES TERNES, owner - THORETTA NATHALIE (France)
2 Place — Schipperke ARTU DELLA VAL METAURO, owner - VICINI CINZIA (Italy)
3 Place — Croatian Sheepdog (Hrvatski Ovcar) VIR, owner - HRS MARIJA (Croatia)

FCI group II

1 Place — Newfoundland CHARMING PRINCE OF GENTLE BLACKGIANT, owner - SCHÖLLIG MARINA & BERNHARD (Austria)
2 Place — Bernese Mountain Dog (Berner Sennenhund) LECLAIR´S INOLA ORSINA´S LAND, owner - KOŽAMELJ DARJA (Slovenia)
3 Place — Dogue de Bordeaux (French Mastiff) ZOLA SOLARIS, owner - SOLODUHINA T. (Russia)

FCI group III

1 Place — Fox Terrier (Smooth) ABSOLUTELY OH MY, owner - SCHÖNEBERG & SMITH & GABEL (Germany)
2 Place — Lakeland Terrier RUS TERRIER CARDENAL LINDA LA REINA, owner - ALEKSASHINA OLGA (Russia)
3 Place — Staffordshire Bull Terrier (Stafford, Staffordshire) FLAMING VORTEX BRILLAR, owner - TITS VLADISLAV (Russia)

FCI group IV

1 Place — Dachshund standard long-haired, MARLEY Z CHOTÁRA, owner - MOLNAROVA LUCIA (Slovakia)
2 Place — Dachshund miniature short-haired, XMAMMOLA`S DELL`ANTICA TORRE, owner - FIORINI MICHELE (Italy)
3 Place — Dachshund miniature long-haired, JOSEPHINE DU GRAND-BARONNET, owner - DEFAUCHY ARLETTE (France)

FCI group V

1 Place — Finnish Lapphund (Suomenlapinkoira) PEIKKOVUOREN TALVITURKKI, owner -THEO LANA (Finland)
2 Place — Samoyed (Samoyedskaya Sabaka) ANATINA DURAN DURAN, owner - KAVCIC MARTINA (Slovenia)
3 Place — Pomeranian (Zwergspitz) NONE SUCH HIGH SPOT, owner - KOCJANCIC NIKA (Slovenia)

FCI group VI

1 Place — Beagle LAPONDEROSA`S BAD MEDICINE, owner - MELGARES SANTANA NURIA & NATALIA (Spain)
2 Place — Petit Basset Griffon Vendeen (Petit Basset Griffon Vendéen) NIGHTDREAM GINA LOLLOBRIGIDA, owner - TYUNIN A. (Russia)
3 Place — Dalmatian (Dalmatinski pas) FLINKVILD UDACHNAYA KOMBINATSIA, owner - VOROSHILOVA JU. (Russia)

FCI group VII

1 Place — Hungarian Short-haired Pointing Dog (Rövidszörü Magyar Vizsla) MAGASPARTI RUTINOS EGRES, owner - MÁRMAROSI ANNA (Hungary)
2 Place — Gordon Setter HILLOCK INTERNATIONAL AFFAIR, owner - FORMAN VERENA (Germany)
3 Place — Weimaraner CHERRY BRANDY IMPERIUM STAR, owner - ŠKULJ OSKAR & MATIC ANJA OSKAR (Slovenia)

FCI group VIII

1 Place — Labrador Retriever CRIS EVANS DI MARBANE`, owner - FRANCHI ROSELLA (Italy)
2 Place — Flat-Coated Retriever URAN BLACK WIND OF VARAŽDIN, owner - HORVAT DARKO & FERLAN-HORVAT SANJA (Croatia)
3 Place — Small Dutch Waterfowl Dog (Nederlandse Kooikerhondje) DAVE-JASCO VON DER RIEDNELKE, owner - POST JÜRGEN (Germany)

FCI group IX

1 Place — Chihuahua (Chihuahueño) LUDI HILL`S BRILLIANT BLACK DIAMOND, owner - SIDOTI SERENELLA (Italy)
2 Place — Poodle (Caniche) miniature RISDAN`S PASSION N KISSES, owner - RISDAN DANIELA (Slovenia)
3 Place — Maltese RHAPSODY`S SMART REMARK, owner - MALI ANJA (Slovenia)

FCI group X

1 Place — Italian Greyhound (Piccolo Levriero Italiano) HAMLET DEL BARONE RAMPANTE, owner - GOLDONI DORELLA (Italy)
2 Place — Irish Wolfhound CANDY CASIDY RAY, owner - CHALÁS ROBERT (Slovakia)
3 Place — Whippet TENDERLINE GONE WITH THE WIND, owner - MATUL KALAMAR BARBARA (Slovenia)

Best in Show (BIS)

1 Place — Italian Greyhound (Piccolo Levriero Italiano) HAMLET DEL BARONE RAMPANTE, owner - GOLDONI DORELLA (Italy)
2 Place — White Swiss Shepherd Dog (Berger Blanc Suisse) HUNGRY-SENAKA DU BOIS DES TERNES, owner - THORETTA NATHALIE (France)
3 Place — Labrador Retriever CRIS EVANS DI MARBANE`, owner - FRANCHI ROSELLA (Italy)

Foto:
Yinepu Group-Blayo

Source: www.kinoloska.si

Rate:
0

Share:

Add comments: