International dog show 2xCACIB Brno 8 February 2015 - results

Best couple

1 Place — Dachshund rabbit wire-haired, JULDA FULDA Vitoraz & JENNIFER BANGO Vitoraz
2 Place — Pharaoh Hound Firenze Amon Sul, Farafra & Northgate's, Queen of Diamonds
3 Place — White Swiss Shepherd Dog (Berger Blanc Suisse) Flash, of Trebons Berger Blanc & Jazz Rock n´Roll, of Trebons

Best kennel

1 Place — Dachshund Klamap Debra, owner - Prokůpková Marie
2 Place — Chesapeake Bay Retriever Kelečský poklad, owner - Soňa Sehnalíková
3 Place — Rhodesian Ridgeback Slunce Zambezi, owner - Lenka Šestáková

Best Veteran

1 Place — American Cocker Spaniel Best Of Charming Line
2 Place — Poodle (Caniche) middle white, Klark Ivemon
3 Place — Golden Retriever Gucci z Dražovského hájku

Best National Breed

2 Place — Bohemian Wire-Haired Pointing Griffon (Cesky Fousek) Arko z Wejherowskiej Bukowiny
3 Place — Cesky Terrier (Czech Terrier) Dobromila Garex

FCI group I

1 Place — Australian Shepherd Jurášek Srdcové eso
3 Place — Bearded Collie Black Cooper First Class
4 Place — Border Collie Borderguard Real Prince By Borderdreams
5 Place — Collie Smooth Dane Amor Miss Detective

FCI group II

2 Place — Newfoundland You Are The Best King of Helluland
3 Place — Shar Pei Fantomas Unitsuko el Maso Bonomiella
4 Place — St. Bernard (St.Bernhardshund, Bernhardiner) CLEOPATRA Eliščino království
5 Place — Cane Corso Italiano Juliette Miss Mallorca

FCI group III

1 Place — Airedale Terrier Kuba Kubikula Adia Avi
2 Place — Irish Soft Coated Wheaten Terrier Orlando House of Softy
3 Place — Skye Terrier Tramontana Gold Monarh
4 Place — Welsh Terrier Gorgeous Gigi Terrierix
5 Place — Kerry Blue Terrier Kiaran Blue Legend Dvomaro

FCI group IV

1 Place — Dachshund miniature long-haired, Alex Forest Engel Dianette
2 Place — Dachshund standard wire-haired, Revestreken´s Mystic
3 Place — Dachshund standard long-haired, Andy z Divoké vody
4 Place — Dachshund miniature wire-haired, Cecil Mottl Vitoraz
5 Place — Dachshund rabbit long-haired, Della Winner Canis of Czech

FCI group V

1 Place — Samoyed (Samoyedskaya Sabaka) Ramses Sammantic
2 Place — Pomeranian (Zwergspitz) Unbeaten Premiera
3 Place — Alaskan Malamute Dare to Stare Shamanrock
4 Place — Chow Chow VAINORAS Cunami
5 Place — American Akita Falco Flying Spirit Pearl River

FCI group VI

1 Place — Bloodhound (Chien de Saint-Hubert) Cayenne od Hadího potoka
3 Place — Schweizer Laufhund - Schwyz Hound Donatello Lady Bardotte
5 Place — Black and Tan Coonhound Southwind

FCI group VII

1 Place — Irish Setter (Irish Red Setter) Abandinus Elimar Doubrava
2 Place — Bohemian Wire-Haired Pointing Griffon (Cesky Fousek) Arko z Wejherowskiej Bukowiny
3 Place — Weimaraner Dixie od Potoka Kačáku
5 Place — Gordon Setter Kairro z Želečky

FCI group VIII

1 Place — Flat-Coated Retriever Geisha Oasis of Peace
2 Place — Labrador Retriever Night Limitedition z Choče
3 Place — American Cocker Spaniel Brook Amarko-Peroma
4 Place — English Cocker Spaniel Be Happy Go Lucky by Marcato Line
5 Place — Chesapeake Bay Retriever Prince of Coco Kelečský poklad

FCI group IX

1 Place — Poodle (Caniche) middle black, Joyful Jeffrey Starring Moravia
2 Place — French Bulldog (Bouledogue français) A'vigdors Clodia
4 Place — Poodle (Caniche) toy black, Djakartas Party Toy Girl
5 Place — Pug (Mops) Frutella iz Zhemchuzhiny Kuzbassa

FCI group X

1 Place — Afghan Hound Tiger Woods Gandamak Slovakia
2 Place — Italian Greyhound (Piccolo Levriero Italiano) Lux Loral Nicolina Nobile
3 Place — Russkaya Psovaya Borzaya (Borzoi) Dober-Kopp Fabulous Dancer
4 Place — Deerhound (Scottish Deerhound) Alvik Silver Bacobian Mirabilis
5 Place — Saluki Almas Avatar Pinc

Best Junior

1 Place — Great Dane (Deutsche Dogge) Enzo Hromadog brunensis

Best non-FCI Breed

1 Place — Český horský pes (Czech Mountain Dog) CHARLES Hvězda Vysočiny
2 Place — Boerboel Finn Bohemian Orbita
3 Place — Patterdale Terrier Allegro Fortis Venator
4 Place — Catahoula Leopard Dog (Catahoula Cur) Cookie Samý úspěch
5 Place — Pražský Krysařík (Prague Ratter) Lorrainne Lio Mi Fedar

Best non-FCI junior

1 Place — Bolonka Zwetna (Russian Tsvetnaya Bolonka) Nick od Krásné řeky

Best in Show (BIS)

1 Place — Poodle (Caniche) middle black, Joyful Jeffrey Starring Moravia
3 Place — Airedale Terrier Kuba Kubikula Adia Avi


Source: www.duocacib.cz

Rate:
0

Share:

Add comments: