BIS IDS Wroclaw (Poland), 24-25 September 2016

Best Minor Puppy (Saturday, 24 September 2016)

1 Place — Beagle Woody At Esflores Weinlinie, owner - Sławik Tomasz
2 Place — Airedale Terrier Unity Vision Raider's Antania, owner - Kujawska Beata
3 Place — Parson Russell Terrier Nadine Vom Schwarzwald Poland, owner - Filipecka Joanna
4 Place — Skye Terrier Zuzuela Z Nory Susła, owner - Galler Elżbieta

Best Minor Puppy (Sunday, 25 September 2016)

1 Place — Siberian Husky Winter Melody Just Call Me Trouble, owner - Górska Ewa
2 Place — Dachshund standard long-haired, Aussie Long And Lovely, owner - Pieńkus-Jarząbkowska Katarzyna
3 Place — Bullmastiff Monsieur Francois Fullhouse Bull's, owner - Kucharska Beata
4 Place — French Bulldog (Bouledogue français) Plushy Frenchies Ultra, owner - Blanusa Tanja

Best Puppy (Saturday, 24 September 2016)

1 Place — Whippet Gloriana Regina Synergy, owner - Wojdyła Rafał
2 Place — Parson Russell Terrier Henry Melodia Szczurołapa, owner - Filipecka Joanna
3 Place — Australian Shepherd Lust Of Fame Good Trace, owner - Głód Aleksandra
4 Place — Scottish Terrier (Scottie) Now Look At Me Tecono, owner - Winowicz Wiktoria

Best Puppy (Sunday, 25 September 2016)

1 Place — Pug (Mops) Barnaba Pomarszczony Czar, owner - Walczak Jolanta
2 Place — Miniature Schnauzer (Zwergschnauzer) black&silver, Beautiful Clever Lucy Blue Bricassart, owner - Karpinska - Jettka Larysa
3 Place — Samoyed (Samoyedskaya Sabaka) Nobody Stop Me Chatanga, owner - Jaśkiewicz Anna
4 Place — Black Russian Terrier (Russkiy Tchiorny Terrier) Spark Gala S Never Ending Story, owner - Cieślak Barbara

Best Junior (Saturday, 24 September 2016)

1 Place — Tatra Shepherd Dog (Polski Owczarek Podhalanski) King Of Happiness Alpejskie Zauroczenie, owner - Kucner Wojciech
2 Place — Italian Greyhound (Piccolo Levriero Italiano) Novatica Eirwen Of Eden, owner - Nowak Monika
3 Place — Polish Hunting Dog (Gonczy Polski) Czardasz El-Halem, owner - Minakowska Maria
4 Place — Welsh Springer Spaniel Lucky Boy Adea, owner - Smoter Grzegorz

Best Junior (Sunday, 25 September 2016)

1 Place — Chihuahua (Chihuahueño) Costa Diva Les Couleurs De Ma Vie, owner - Grabowski Hubert
2 Place — Dachshund miniuture smooth-haired, Eshley Astarte Gold Ot Mariny Kuranovoy, owner - Ułamek Piotr
3 Place — American Akita
4 Place — Weimaraner Kick N Katch Fala Love'a, owner - Shumak Ekaterina

Best Veteran (Saturday, 24 September 2016)

1 Place — Beagle Absolutely Spotless Szach, owner - Budkowski Tomasz & Magdalena
2 Place — Scottish Terrier (Scottie) Stuart The Little Ze Szkockiego Wzgórza, owner - Kubisz Dominika
3 Place — Cesky Terrier (Czech Terrier) Xandra Kalifa Bohemica, owner - Dziemidowicz Mariola & Pola
4 Place — Polish Hound (Ogar Polski) Veritas Petrus Et Lupus, owner - Raduchowski Zdzislaw

Best Veteran (Sunday, 25 September 2016)

2 Place — Poodle (Caniche) medium white, Lucrétia Arcanus Iliria, owner - Klirova Nada
3 Place — Boxer (Deutscher Boxer) Joliee Madison`s, owner - Dyjor Jerzy
4 Place — Basenji I'M Everybody,s Darling Asiaczek, owner - Kopcza Małgorzata

FCI Group I

1 Place — White Swiss Shepherd Dog (Berger Blanc Suisse) Rus Pride Argenti, owner - Bizoń Beata
2 Place — Polish Lowland Sheepdog (Polski Owczarek Nizinny) Avatar Marroza Kontekst, owner - Różańska Marta
3 Place — Australian Shepherd Del Cau Fosca Treasure For You, owner - Lesniak Beata
4 Place — Old English Sheepdog (Bobtail) Pennylane Attention Please, owner - Engel Ute

FCI Group II

1 Place — Cane Corso Italiano President Iz Dinastii Championov, owner - Andrzejewska Sylwia
2 Place — Caucasian Shepherd Dog (Kavkazskaïa Ovtcharka) Behemot Perła Kaukazu, owner - Jaroszczak Dariusz
3 Place — English Bulldog (Bulldog) Armida Spółka Z Krzywego Koła, owner - Śwircz Ewa
4 Place — Miniature Schnauzer (Zwergschnauzer) black&silver, Chinon´s Unconditional Love, owner - Havelkova Denisa

FCI Group III

1 Place — Kerry Blue Terrier Terrano Z Płockiego Wzgórza, owner - Błaszczyszyn Witold
2 Place — Lakeland Terrier Slicey Blossom Sun Flower, owner - Varechova Leona
3 Place — Parson Russell Terrier Sony Vom Schwarzwald Poland, owner - Filipecka Joanna
4 Place — West Highland White Terrier Cee-Cee Roll Czar Krakowa, owner - Adamski Ryszard

FCI Group IV

1 Place — Dachshund standard wire-haired, Raydachs Ride My Ducati, owner - Agnieszka Malecka, Shirley Ray, Adam Peterson, Madeline Peterson
2 Place — Dachshund miniature smooth-haired, Eshley Astarte Gold Ot Mariny Kuranovoy, owner - Ułamek Piotr
3 Place — Dachshund standard smooth-haired, Kantri Park`s Gagarin, owner - Grzeszkowiak Małgorzata
4 Place — Dachshund miniature wire-haired, Orgietka Brzdąc, owner - Klusak Kasia & Agnieszka

FCI Group V

1 Place — Siberian Husky Winter Melody You Are In Trouble, owner - Górska Ewa
2 Place — American Akita No Pain No Gain Ruthdale, owner - Krawczyk Sebastian
3 Place — Chow Chow L'Amour Noir Style Of Mary, owner - Maria Gvozdieva
4 Place — Samoyed (Samoyedskaya Sabaka) Smiling Snowball My Masterpiece, owner - Ukarma Jolanta

FCI Group VI

1 Place — Polish Hound (Ogar Polski) Egar Z Beskidzkich Wysp, owner - Palak Krzysztof
2 Place — Rhodesian Ridgeback Homer Pregowce Z Jasienia, owner - Sienkiewicz Renata
3 Place — Beagle Absolutely Spotless Zeus, owner - Budkowski Tomasz & Magdalena
4 Place — Dalmatian (Dalmatinski pas) Time For Tiffany Von Arabian`s Stud, owner - Fernandes Esteves Manuela

FCI Group VII

1 Place — Irish Setter (Irish Red Setter) Delgado Rysi Wykrot, owner - Lis Emanuela
2 Place — Weimaraner Fantasia Sapore Atria Cordis, owner - Owczarska Agata
3 Place — Bracco Italiano (Italian Pointing Dog) Natale Compatriota Di Bonfini, owner - Leśniak Monika
4 Place — Gordon Setter Yukki Hill To Kiss And To Hug, owner - Ciechańska Anna

FCI Group VIII

1 Place — Labrador Retriever Palabras Porto Franco, owner - Maria Gvozdieva
2 Place — Flat-Coated Retriever Emerald Perro Cobrador, owner - Borzymowska Wiktoria
3 Place — English Cocker Spaniel Bombastiq Style Of Mary, owner - Maria Gvozdieva
4 Place — Lagotto Romagnolo (Romagna Water Dog) Grot Animus Amicitiae, owner - Janczewska Aleksandra

FCI Group IX

1 Place — Chihuahua (Chihuahueño) Costa Diva Les Couleurs De Ma Vie, owner - Grabowski Hubert
2 Place — Pug (Mops) Domino Effect Oceanica, owner - Ribbenblad Ewa
3 Place — French Bulldog (Bouledogue français) Aurelien Sweet Cookies, owner - So Melvin
4 Place — Boston Terrier Boston Style Calisto And His Magic Charm, owner - Wojciechowski Marek

FCI Group X

1 Place — Polish Greyhound (Chart Polski) Ostromir Impuls I Splendor Arcturus, owner - Wójcik Angelika
2 Place — Russkaya Psovaya Borzaya (Borzoi) Tarasov's Karneol, owner - Szydłowska Aleksandra
3 Place — Whippet Delphina Dahlia Synergy, owner - Wojdyła Rafał
4 Place — Italian Greyhound (Piccolo Levriero Italiano) Novatica Dragon Dust, owner - Nowak Monika

Best in Show (BIS)

1 Place — Polish Greyhound (Chart Polski) Ostromir Impuls I Splendor Arcturus, owner - Wójcik Angelika
2 Place — Siberian Husky Winter Melody You Are In Trouble, owner - Górska Ewa
3 Place — Dachshund standard wire-haired, Raydachs Ride My Ducati, owner - Agnieszka Malecka, Shirley Ray, Adam Peterson, Madeline Peterson
4 Place — Chihuahua (Chihuahueño) Costa Diva Les Couleurs De Ma Vie, owner - Grabowski Hubert
Photo: © kynoweb.com, © dogs-shutter.pl

Source: onlinedogshows.eu

Rate:
0

Share:

Add comments: