BIS CACIB Varaždin (Croatia), Saturday, 28 May 2016 (photo)

Best Junior Handler Younger Group

Judge - Ingrid Hectors (Бельгия)
1 Place — Riana Vrček (Хорватия)
2 Place — Korozs Balint (Венгрия)
3 Place — Amelie Trompka (Германия)

Best Junior Handler Older Group

Judge - Ingrid Hectors (Бельгия)
1 Place — Pernilla Sonnleitner (Австрия)
2 Place — Karla Čubić (Хорватия)
3 Place — Ana Gajzer (Словакия)
4 Place — Maša Korošec (Словения)
5 Place — Ira Fike (Хорватия)

Best Brace

Judge - Darko Petreski (Хорватия)
1 Place — Miniature Schnauzer (Zwergschnauzer) Mystiramo Valley Village Minners & Mystiramo Squaw Maya
2 Place — Chinese Crested Dog Angel O’check Amur & Kristal Yaniry Gogibus Pearl
3 Place — Coton De Tulear Zigi’s Coton Angelo & Zigi’s Coton Angelica

Best Breeders' Group

Judge - Marko Ljutić (Хорватия)
1 Place — Welsh Corgi Pembroke Corcastle
2 Place — Coton De Tulear Zigi’s Coton

Best Minor Puppy

Judge - Enrique Mate Duran (Испания)
1 Place — Pug (Mops) Doing Like a Diva Pulcherrimus Ga-Bo, owner - Karašić Marinela (Хорватия)
2 Place — Samoyed (Samoyedskaya Sabaka) White Sammy My Pride And Joy, owner - Žnidarič Mateja (Словения)
3 Place — Miniature Schnauzer (Zwergschnauzer) Adris Blu Little Max, owner - Bišćan Kristina (Хорватия)

Best Puppy

Judge - Ingrid Hectors (Бельгия)
1 Place — French Bulldog (Bouledogue français) Black Betty Doris, owner - Magdić Hrvoje & Sanja & Žic Tanja (Хорватия)
2 Place — White Swiss Shepherd Dog (Berger Blanc Suisse) White Dream Team Glamour Ro Queen "Moya", owner - Horvat Gordana (Хорватия)
3 Place — Dachshund miniature wire-haired, Alpheratz Ipod, owner - Musulin Ana (Хорватия)

Best Veteran

Judge - Biljana Nikolić (Хорватия)
1 Place — Poodle (Caniche) medium, Jasenak Marshall, owner - Džaja Valković Sanja (Хорватия)
2 Place — Continental Toy Spaniel (Papillon, Phalene) Beauty Fly Tete a' Tete, owner - Rubinjoni-Gereci Vesna (Хорватия)
3 Place — English Cocker Spaniel Sorcery's Christmas Knight, owner - Banhegyi Peter (Венгрия)

Best Hunting Breed

Judge - Božidar Knafeljc (Хорватия)
1 Place — Labrador Retriever Lab's Dream Party Girl, owner - Hemen Željko & Ivica (Хорватия)
2 Place — Irish Setter (Irish Red Setter) La Vita E Bella Of Hunter's Enigma, owner - Dimić Petra (Хорватия)
3 Place — Brittany (Epagneul Breton) Kan, owner - Habuš Zlatko (Хорватия)

Best Junior

Judge - Walter Jungblut (Германия)
1 Place — American Akita Nekmar Game On, owner - Nekić & Krznarić (Хорватия)
2 Place — Newfoundland John's Island Dreamblack, owner - Basso Eleonora (Италия)
3 Place — Pyrenean Mountain Dog (Chien de Montagne des Pyrénées) Echo Deichien Escuda Pour Garcon, owner - Virtanen Susanna (Финляндия)

FCI Group I

Judge - Marko Ljutić (Хорватия)
1 Place — White Swiss Shepherd Dog (Berger Blanc Suisse) Brandy Z Papouščiho Raje, owner - Markova Iveta (Чешская республика)
2 Place — Polish Lowland Sheepdog (Polski Owczarek Nizinny) Treska Z Gangu Dlugich, owner - Winkelbauer Sonja (Австрия)
3 Place — Belgian Shepherd Dog - Groenendael Mucius Forester, owner - Medved Matija (Хорватия)

FCI Group II

Judge - Andrzej Szutkiewicz (Польша)
1 Place — Miniature Schnauzer (Zwergschnauzer) Anima Dentis, owner - Sitkiewicz Ewa & Tomasz (Польша)
2 Place — Miniature Schnauzer (Zwergschnauzer) Scedir Dustin Hoffman, owner - Albertelli Cristina (Италия)
3 Place — Leonberger Quirin Of Lion Dream, owner - Kremser Andrea (Австрия)

FCI Group III

Judge - Enrique Mate Duran (Испания)
1 Place — Border Terrier Cynetkoy Bizzie Bee, owner - Watson S.D. & Kenna A.S. (Великобритания)
2 Place — Fox Terrier (Smooth) Agria Zip Code, owner - Korozs-Papp Judit (Венгрия)
3 Place — Scottish Terrier (Scottie) Rhum Emporio Armani, owner - Tuhkanen Sirkku (Финляндия)

FCI Group IV

Judge - Walter Jungblut (Германия)
1 Place — Dachshund miniature smooth-haired, Harry Potter V.Julius Galle, owner - Vukušićivica (Хорватия)
2 Place — Dachshund miniature wire-haired, Dreamdax Zabetta, owner - Gabbrielli Luisa (Италия)
3 Place — Dachshund standard smooth-haired, Calpus Howard Hughes, owner - Dogančić Dragana & Calpus (Хорватия)

FCI Group V

Judge - Andrzej Szutkiewicz (Польша)
1 Place — American Akita Nekmar Game On, owner - Nekić & Krznarić (Хорватия)
2 Place — Siberian Husky Bree Brightnes and Star'n Nordica, owner - Krenn Franz (Австрия)
3 Place — Shiba Inu Ryuu No Hanawazurai Go Shun'you Kensha, owner - Exposito Silvia (Испания)

FCI Group VI

Judge - Ivana Bakal (Хорватия)
1 Place — Petit Basset Griffon Vendeen (Petit Basset Griffon Vendéen) Black Majesty'srollercoasterdellagodegli, owner - Raič Iva (Хорватия)
2 Place — Dalmatian (Dalmatinski pas) Vanhelsing Talk To The Hand, owner - Drewitt-Barlow Barrie (Великобритания)
3 Place — Rhodesian Ridgeback Lykke Ayaba, owner - Ayaba Kennel (Хорватия)

FCI Group VII

Judge - Andrzej Szutkiewicz (Польша)
1 Place — Weimaraner Bromhund Sensation At Greynie, owner - Zdrahalova Barbara (Чешская республика)
2 Place — Irish Setter (Irish Red Setter) Lion Heart Of Hunter's Enigma, owner - Benček Melani (Хорватия)
3 Place — English Setter Huckleberry De Los Vitorones, owner - Makovec Zdenko (Хорватия)

FCI Group VIII

Judge - Božidar Knafeljc (Хорватия)
1 Place — Golden Retriever Fabio Fantastic Vom Paradiesgartl, owner - Schmid Karl (Австрия)
2 Place — English Cocker Spaniel Black Lord Accidentally In Love, owner - Horvat Maja (Хорватия)
3 Place — American Cocker Spaniel Zury's Inlay' Diamond, owner - Chavrak Kristina (Хорватия)

FCI Group IX

Judge - Biljana Nikolić (Хорватия)
1 Place — Poodle (Caniche) standard, Leanka's Evangeline, owner - Schmeisser Regina (Германия)
2 Place — Lhasa Apso Dilemma Tip Top, owner - Van Rossum Belinda & Smolić (Нидерланды)
3 Place — Chinese Crested Dog Be My Dog's Megabucks, owner - Hormann Desiree (Германия)

FCI Group X

Judge - Darko Petreski (Хорватия)
1 Place — Russkaya Psovaya Borzaya (Borzoi) Izvorotljivaja Irinka Wolkovo, owner - Grilc Mirjana (Словения)
2 Place — Whippet Rivarco I'm Ribes, owner - Fossi Francesca (Италия)
3 Place — Saluki Yadabalach Ava Adela, owner - Bramante Lucia (Австрия)

Best Croatian Native Breed

Judge - Ivana Bakal (Хорватия)
1 Place — Dalmatian (Dalmatinski pas) Vanhelsing Talk To The Hand, owner - Drewitt-Barlow Barrie (Великобритания)
2 Place — Croatian Sheepdog (Hrvatski Ovcar) Fakin Ljupkovi Tornjaci, owner - Hrs Marija (Хорватия)
3 Place — Tornjak (Bosnian-Herzegovinian and Croatian Shepherd Dog) Wita Boss-Tor, owner - Kelemenić Darko & Senka (Хорватия)

Best in Show (BIS)

Judge - Gianni Guffanti (Италия)
1 Place — American Akita Nekmar Game On, owner - Nekić & Krznarić (Хорватия)
2 Place — Petit Basset Griffon Vendeen (Petit Basset Griffon Vendéen) Black Majesty'srollercoasterdellagodegli, owner - Raič Iva (Хорватия)
3 Place — Poodle (Caniche) standard, Leanka's Evangeline, owner - Schmeisser Regina (Германия)


Source: hks.hr

Rate:
0

Share:

Add comments: