BIS CACIB Sibiu (Romania), Saturday, 28 May 2016 (photos)

Best Minor Puppy

1 Place — English Cocker Spaniel FIVE O'CLOCK DANCE KENYON, owner - IONITA SIMION ANCA
2 Place — Coton De Tulear WILLOW BATISKAJ FROM PINE FIELDS, owner - BEATA ŁUPIŃSKA

Best Puppy

1 Place — Cane Corso Italiano ZOE IMPERIAL MOLOSS, owner - COZMANCIUC FELIX
2 Place — American Staffordshire Terrier AMBER GLOWING DIM AIM THE STAR, owner - PAUN GABRIEL

Best Veteran

1 Place — Coton De Tulear GRAIN AMOURE BATISKAJ, owner - BEATA ŁUPIŃSKA
2 Place — Staffordshire Bull Terrier (Stafford, Staffordshire) INT CH ANXANUM CASSANOVA, owner - RETI ANDREI

Best Junior

1 Place — Cane Corso Italiano VINCITORE NERO NOR JR. X-MAN, owner - COZMANCIUC FELIX
2 Place — Carpathian Sheepdog (Ciobănesc Românesc Carpatin) BUGIANA, owner - STAN HORATIU

FCI group I

1 Place — German Shepherd Dog (Deutscher Schäferhund) SASCHIA VON DER BALAND, owner - BALA FLORIN
2 Place — Carpathian Sheepdog (Ciobănesc Românesc Carpatin) BUGIANA, owner - STAN HORATIU

FCI group II

1 Place — Cane Corso Italiano PAOLINA DE NOBIL ROSE, owner - COZMANCIUC FELIX
2 Place — Tosa (Tosa Inu, Japanese Mastiff) ERAT KANZ ATSUSHI, owner - BAKO ATTILA

FCI group III

1 Place — Yorkshire Terrier EXPANA'S GLORY IN THE RING, owner - PONKRIT Y. & GALIS JOHANNA
2 Place — Bull Terrier (English Bull Terrier) TROLLSTONE ACHILES, owner - FARCAS-LAZAR MARIANA

FCI group IV

1 Place — Dachshund standard wire-haired, JASMINA VON HUBERHORN, owner - VLAD ANA MARIA
2 Place — Dachshund rabbit wire-haired, AXEL Z PRZYSTANI WODNIACKIEJ, owner - MORCAN ANAMARIA

FCI group V

1 Place — Samoyed (Samoyedskaya Sabaka) SILVERWHITE TOM SAWYE, owner - BUDA LAVINIA
2 Place — Chow Chow SUGAR GIRL OF THE ROYAL CLUB, owner - JORS ALEXANDRA
3 Place — Siberian Husky

FCI group VI

1 Place — Dalmatian (Dalmatinski pas) CROATA DALS DEVIL IN DISQUISE, owner - EPURAS FLORICA
2 Place — Beagle MARO LUCANO DE BR MAIORCA, owner - PLOPLEANU DORU ALIN

FCI group VII

1 Place — German Shorthaired Pointing Dog (Deutsch Kurzhaar) FIN DE NUFARUL ORADEA, owner - OPRISIU VASILE VIOREL
2 Place — German Wirehaired Pointer (Deutsch Drahthaar) LUX EXTREM OF UZDIN, owner - PARVU DANIEL

FCI group VIII

1 Place — Golden Retriever STANROPH SUPERTRAMP, owner - MAGHIARI IOAN
2 Place — English Cocker Spaniel FIVE O'CLOCK DANCE I'M BACK TO WISEWIN, owner - STOICESCU LIANA

FCI group IX

1 Place — French Bulldog (Bouledogue français) XANTHOSZ DE LA COEUR DE LA MER, owner - LASZLO ISTVAN
2 Place — Pekingese LON-DU VEN-MAR ARMANI, owner - VINCENT FLEECE
3 Place — Bolognese Fluffy Angel Kristabelle, owner - Simona Cretiu

FCI group X

1 Place — Whippet SHINY SENSATION'S FOXTASTIC SMOOTH, owner - ZSóFIA DR. GOMBAI
2 Place — Afghan Hound NIJI KAHANI ADOSEOFSTYLE, owner - KISS REKA
3 Place — Greyhound

Best Romanian Breed

1 Place — Romanian Mioritic Shepherd Dog (Ciobănesc Românesc Mioritic) G-THOR DE PONT EUXIN, owner - VOLCOVINSKI SERGIU
2 Place — Carpathian Sheepdog (Ciobănesc Românesc Carpatin) BUGIANA, owner - STAN HORATIU

Best in Show (BIS)

1 Place — German Shepherd Dog (Deutscher Schäferhund) SASCHIA VON DER BALAND, owner - BALA FLORIN
2 Place — Cane Corso Italiano VINCITORE NERO NOR JR. X-MAN, owner - COZMANCIUC FELIX
3 Place — French Bulldog (Bouledogue français) XANTHOSZ DE LA COEUR DE LA MER, owner - LASZLO ISTVAN


Source: achsibiu.ro

Rate:
0

Share:

Add comments: