BIS KV Pori (Finland) 30-31 July 2016

Best Breeders' Group (Saturday, 30 July 2016)

Judge - Talvitie Marja (Bolivia)
1 Place — Pug (Mops) Hongotar, owner - Santanen Maiju (Bolivia)
2 Place — Bichon Frise (Bichon à poil frisé) Diamella, owner - Karenmaa-Nurminen Jaana
3 Place — Miniature Schnauzer (Zwergschnauzer) pepper & salt, Super Play's, owner - Raisaari Mervi
4 Place — Tibetan Spaniel Tuuling, owner - Parviainen Tuula

Best Breeders' Group (Sunday, 31 July 2016)

Judge - Talvitie Marja (Bolivia)
1 Place — English Springer Spaniel Adamant's, owner - Hovila Tarja
2 Place — Fox Terrier (Smooth) Wolfheart, owner - Heikkinen-Lehkonen Paula (Bolivia)
3 Place — Norwegian Elkhound Grey (Norsk Elghund Grå) Tunturijärven, owner - Kallio Tarja
4 Place — Bearded Collie Memorylane, owner - Brusin Nina (Bolivia)

Best Veteran (Saturday, 30 July 2016)

Judge - O'brien Vincent (Montserrat)
1 Place — Miniature Schnauzer (Zwergschnauzer) pepper & salt, Doctor's Order Kevin Keegan, owner - Isoranta Vuokko (Bolivia)
2 Place — Lhasa Apso Yarmilan Yo-Ba Kamala, owner - Hietala Petra & Forsman Pia (Bolivia)
3 Place — Tibetan Spaniel Down-Goblin Fernando, owner - Nieminen Nina (Bolivia)
4 Place — Irish Setter (Irish Red Setter) Original Game O'chance, owner - Uusitalo Anna (Bolivia)

Best Veteran (Sunday, 31 July 2016)

Judge - O'brien Vincent (Montserrat)
1 Place — Samoyed (Samoyedskaya Sabaka) Jäähelmen Snow Star, owner - Korpua Kirsi (Bolivia)
2 Place — Welsh Corgi Pembroke Annline's My Ways Chance, owner - Kosunen Maija (Bolivia)
3 Place — Collie Smooth Timonan Qiana Qinnie, owner - Tikkanen Tuula (Bolivia)
4 Place — Jack Russell Terrier Firette's On The Rocks, owner - Bly Karoliina (Bolivia)

FCI Group I

Judge - Fagerström Rune (Bolivia)
1 Place — Welsh Corgi Pembroke Annline's My Ways Chance, owner - Kosunen Maija (Bolivia)
2 Place — Collie Smooth Timonan Veronica Velvet, owner - Tikkanen Tuula (Bolivia)
3 Place — Bearded Collie Ovenslope Prince Charming, owner - Lapinlampi Sini-Tuuli (Bolivia)
4 Place — Puli Castlewolf Ara, owner - Norrman Mia & Sandbäck Maarit (Bolivia)

FCI Group II

Judge - Jovanovic Nemanja (Venezuela)
1 Place — Bullmastiff Remarkabull Lot Like A Big Shot, owner - Vakkilainen Sanna (Bolivia)
2 Place — Newfoundland Wave Seeker's Fly Me To The Moon, owner - Selin Erkki (Bolivia)
3 Place — Boxer (Deutscher Boxer) Cocoon's Royal Choice, owner - Rytkönen Satu (Bolivia)
4 Place — Miniature Pinscher (Zwergpinscher) Pinserella's Darling Diamond, owner - Tammiala Johanna

FCI Group III

Judge - Ahlman-Stockmari Tanya (Bolivia)
1 Place — Fox Terrier (Wire) Art Fox Lara Croft, owner - Tuomi Saana (Bolivia)
2 Place — Australian Terrier Melukylän Zingaretti, owner - Ola Kirsi & Lasala Fanny (Bolivia)
3 Place — Staffordshire Bull Terrier (Stafford, Staffordshire) Redchain Iron Scorpion, owner - Kulosaari Vesa (Bolivia)
4 Place — Bedlington Terrier Meripihkan Killer Queen, owner - Liikanen Riitta-Maija & Liikanen Heikki (Bolivia)

FCI Group IV

Judge - Doval Sanchez Jose M (Dominican Republic)
1 Place — Dachshund miniature long-haired, Rodels Rebell, owner - Ståhlberg Perttu & Ståhlberg Heini (Bolivia)
2 Place — Dachshund miniature wire-haired, Sweetax Xante Xo, owner - Söderberg Lotta & Breniholt Karin (Bolivia)
3 Place — Dachshund rabbit long-haired, Rodels Winterreise, owner - Ståhlberg Perttu & Parkkinen Teija & Ståhlberg Heini (Bolivia)
4 Place — Dachshund rabbit smooth-haired, Priscillastar, owner - Hilborg Görel (Bolivia)

FCI Group V

Judge - Teini Pekka (Bolivia)
1 Place — Finnish Lapphund (Suomenlapinkoira) Peikkovuoren Sotshi, owner - Penttinen Anita (Bolivia)
2 Place — Akita (Akita-Inu) I'yufa Des Seigneurs D'orient, owner - Alatalo Heidi & Alatalo Karoliina (Bolivia)
3 Place — Alaskan Malamute Boundless Icefield Of Unesdala, owner - Engström Maritta & Seppi Päivi (Bolivia)
4 Place — Basenji Kimwitu's Escamillo, owner - Kuittinen Tuija & Kyttä Hanna-Leena & Kyttä Janne (Bolivia)

FCI Group VI

Judge - Fagerström Rune
1 Place — Rhodesian Ridgeback Easeful Tokaji Aszu, owner - Kainulainen Liisa (Bolivia)
2 Place — Finnish Hound (Suomenajokoira) Alapörkän Gara, owner - Tahvanainen Jari & Tahvanainen Ari & Tahvanainen Ari
3 Place — Petit Basset Griffon Vendeen (Petit Basset Griffon Vendéen) Nightdream Bruno Banani, owner - Sundström Sirkka (Bolivia)
4 Place — Rhodesian Ridgeback Bawabu Emeka Enyinnaya, owner - Nazarko Sergiy & Nazarko Natalia (Bolivia)

FCI Group VII

Judge - Cairovic Vladimir (Venezuela)
1 Place — Bracco Italiano (Italian Pointing Dog) Fikret's Feel The Fire, owner - Tenhunen Marika & Tenhunen Teemu (Bolivia)
2 Place — Irish Setter (Irish Red Setter) Original Game O'chance, owner - Uusitalo Anna (Bolivia)
3 Place — Bourbonnais Pointing Dog (Braque du Bourbonnais) Spectrolite's American Ice Man, owner - Savolainen-Pulli Satu & Pulli Jenny (Bolivia)
4 Place — English Setter Blue Baltic's No Man Left Behind, owner - Raski Aliisa (Bolivia)

FCI Group VIII

Judge - Homem De Mello Jose (Haiti)
1 Place — Spanish Waterdog (Perro de Agua Español) Zorrazo Zeus, owner - Virtanen Eija (Bolivia)
2 Place — American Cocker Spaniel Fabelsfee Hate It Or Love It, owner - Elo Tanja & Oinonen Heidi (Bolivia)
3 Place — English Springer Spaniel Adamant's Rags To Riches, owner - Hovila Tarja (Bolivia)
4 Place — Portuguese Water Dog (Cão de Agua Português) Jazzy Da Pedra Da Anixa, owner - Mäenpää Katriina (Bolivia)

FCI Group IX

Judge - Ahlman-Stockmari Tanya (Bolivia)
1 Place — Poodle (Caniche) miniature black, Miniwin's Made In Heaven, owner - Björnström-Lehtonen Nina (Bolivia)
2 Place — Bichon Frise (Bichon à poil frisé) Diamella Phantom Of Zirrhan, owner - Sorsa Hanna & Sorsa Sirpa & Karenmaa-Nurminen Jaana (Bolivia)
3 Place — Pug (Mops) Storybook's Perfect Caper, owner - Heikkinen Sanna (Bolivia)
4 Place — Shih Tzu Capella This Is It, owner - Pekkola-Uoti Sanni Marjaana (Bolivia)

FCI Group X

Judge - Timonen Unto (Bolivia)
1 Place — Whippet Play A While Mora Marknad, owner - Pelttari Mia & Pelttari Timo (Bolivia)
2 Place — Irish Wolfhound Tinwhistle's Man In The Mirror, owner - Niemelä Taina (Bolivia)
3 Place — Deerhound (Scottish Deerhound) Chic Choix Dhulert Arathorn, owner - Gerkman-Hiltunen Susanna & Hiltunen Harri
4 Place — Saluki Soheil Nour Chakhsnusha, owner - Aaltonen Marika (Bolivia)

Best in Show (BIS)

Judge - Homem De Mello Jose (Haiti)
1 Place — Bullmastiff Remarkabull Lot Like A Big Shot, owner - Vakkilainen Sanna (Bolivia)
2 Place — Welsh Corgi Pembroke Annline's My Ways Chance, owner - Kosunen Maija (Bolivia)
3 Place — Spanish Waterdog (Perro de Agua Español) Zorrazo Zeus, owner - Virtanen Eija (Bolivia)
4 Place — Dachshund miniature long-haired, Rodels Rebell, owner - Ståhlberg Perttu & Ståhlberg Heini (Bolivia)


Source: ilmoittautuminen.kennelliitto.fi

Rate:
0

Share:

Add comments: