BIS «Cup of the Nizhny Novgorod association of breed clubs 2016» (Russia), Sunday, 12 June 2016

Best Minor Puppy

Judge - Matveeva E.
1 Place — American Cocker Spaniel HARLEQUIN SHOW CREM CHEESECAKE, owner - Nell & Erik
2 Place — Doberman Pinscher (Dobermann) РУССКАЯ ДЕРЖАВА САМЫЙ КЛАССНЫЙ ПАРЕНЬ, owner - Medvedeva Ju.
3 Place — Miniature Pinscher (Zwergpinscher) ЮН МАРССОН ЛЭНДВИНД, owner - Oshmarina Ju.
4 Place — Beagle НИМФА СТАЙЛ, owner - Julmatova I.

Best Puppy

Judge - Bauzhes E.
1 Place — Tibetan Mastiff (Do-Khyi) КАЙЛАС ДРИМ ЖОСЕЛИНА ДЛЯ НАСЛЕДИЯ ТИБЕТА, owner - Sharova S.
2 Place — Rhodesian Ridgeback ДЖЕЛАНИ РЕД ЛЕОПОЛЬД, owner - Babushkin M., Kamle E.
3 Place — Shiba Inu КИРЕЙ КАЗОКУ ЮМИЯ, owner - Lebedeva E.
4 Place — French Bulldog (Bouledogue français) ДАМИР ВОЕВОДА, owner - Zhitin V.

Best Junior

Judge - Bauzhes E.
1 Place — English Bulldog (Bulldog) BOGINYA STILYA IZ ZVEZDNOGO LEGIONA, owner - Jashukova S.
2 Place — Doberman Pinscher (Dobermann) ФИРМЕННАЯ ФИШКА С БОЛЬШОЙ ВОЛГИ, owner - Ermishov A.
3 Place — Schipperke ГРАЙ ВЕСТ КРОН, owner - Levashkina I.
4 Place — Alabai (Central Asian Shepherd Dog) ЗАРДАК ЗАРИНА, owner - Isaykina S.

Best Veteran

Judge - Matveeva E.
1 Place — Kerry Blue Terrier ABSOLJUT TRIUMF OSTAP BENDER, owner - Blinova A.
2 Place — Miniature Schnauzer (Zwergschnauzer) ELKOST NASHA MARKA FOR AL'T LINUX, owner - Gor'kova E.
3 Place — Siberian Husky ANTEY S BARSKOGO LOGA, owner - Kuzmina E.
4 Place — Miniature Pinscher (Zwergpinscher) СОЗВЕЗДИЕ ХРИЗАНТЕМ БЬЮТИ ПЕРЛ, owner - Oshmarina Ju.

Best Brace

Judge - Matveeva E.
1 Place — MULTATULI GRAND SMASH + ARABESKA CRAZY GIRL, owner - Oshmarina Ju.

FCI group I

Judge - Bauzhes E.
1 Place — Schipperke ГРАЙ ВЕСТ КРОН, owner - Levashkina I.
2 Place — Welsh Corgi Pembroke ЛИСЬЯ СТАЯ ЧЕНС ТО БИ ЗЭ БЭСТ, owner - Sharova S.
3 Place — Collie Rough БРАЙТ СТАР НАМБА ВАН, owner - Kopteva A.
4 Place — German Shepherd Dog (Deutscher Schäferhund) ЦАПА, owner - Savelyeva N.

FCI group II

Judge - Bauzhes E.
1 Place — English Bulldog (Bulldog) BOGINYA STILYA IZ ZVEZDNOGO LEGIONA, owner - Jashukova S.
2 Place — Doberman Pinscher (Dobermann) ФИРМЕННАЯ ФИШКА С БОЛЬШОЙ ВОЛГИ, owner - Ermishov A.
3 Place — Miniature Pinscher (Zwergpinscher) MULTATULI GRAND SMASH, owner - Oshmarina Ju.

FCI group III

Judge - Matveeva E.
1 Place — Miniature Bull Terrier BISQUIT CHOCO-MOKKO, owner - Kuszhakova
2 Place — Kerry Blue Terrier VOLZHSKIY ARKOS CHRIS CAINE, owner - Tikhonova M.
3 Place — American Staffordshire Terrier AST POINT KLUB BIGEST BANG, owner - Voronina E.

FCI group IV

Judge - Matveeva E.
1 Place — Dachshund rabbit smooth-haired, PICOLLO TECKEL KISS THE STAR, owner - Pikul E., Sokolova M.

FCI group V

Judge - Bauzhes E.
1 Place — American Akita ВАЙЛД РОУЗ, owner - Korotina O.
2 Place — Shiba Inu П'САЧИКО ТАКАРА, owner - Rusova S.
3 Place — Pomeranian (Zwergspitz) ДИВУ ДИВИТЕ'C ЭЛИЗАБЕТ, owner - Eremeeva Ju.
4 Place — Samoyed (Samoyedskaya Sabaka) RADOST ZHIZNI MALIFICENTA, owner - Lapinskaya G.

FCI group VI

Judge - Matveeva E.
1 Place — Beagle VALSI LAVANDA, owner - Sidorova S.
2 Place — Rhodesian Ridgeback ARESVUMA NZUNA NAKAVA, owner - Dmitrik E. and Ju.
3 Place — Dalmatian (Dalmatinski pas) ХИСТОРИ МЕЙКЕР ГИФТ ОФ ХЭВЕН, owner - Nikolaeva T.

FCI group VII

Judge - Bauzhes E.
1 Place — Irish Setter (Irish Red Setter) ЮНИТИВИЛС ИНСПРИНГ ХОУП, owner - Tikhomirova I.

FCI group VIII

Judge - Bauzhes E.
1 Place — American Cocker Spaniel ГАУДИ ГРАФФИТИ МАЙ ТРЭЖЭ, owner - Polischuk I.
2 Place — English Cocker Spaniel ХОУП БРИИД БРИГИТТА, owner - Fotynyuk S.
3 Place — Labrador Retriever BALINOR BAND HAN VICTOR INKREDIBLE, owner - Tretyakova S.

FCI group IX

Judge - Bauzhes E.
1 Place — Boston Terrier АРТБОБО ДАНАЯ, owner - Artisyuk E.
2 Place — Chihuahua (Chihuahueño) FABULOUS STAR DIAL FOR A MILLION, owner - Dubenskova Ya.
3 Place — Maltese КОРЛОФФ НУАР ВОВ ВИКТОРИЯ, owner - Morozova A.
4 Place — Poodle (Caniche) ANSVEL LUXURY BOY, owner - Kharitonova A.

FCI group X

Judge - Bauzhes E.
1 Place — Afghan Hound АХТИЯР АК ЯР ЛАВ МИ ТЕНДЕР, owner - Sizova A.

The contest «Russian souvenir»

Judge - Matveeva E.
1 Place — Alabai (Central Asian Shepherd Dog) GRAFSKOE GNEZDO TUYGUN, owner - Danilova N.
2 Place — Russian Toy (Russkiy Toy) long-haired, РУССКИЙ ЛЕГИОН РАКЕТА, owner - Geharova I.
3 Place — Caucasian Shepherd Dog (Kavkazskaïa Ovtcharka) БАТ ХАН ХОРС, owner - Rudakova

Best in Show (BIS)

Judge - Bauzhes E.
1 Place — English Bulldog (Bulldog) BOGINYA STILYA IZ ZVEZDNOGO LEGIONA, owner - Yashukova S.
2 Place — Boston Terrier АРТБОБО ДАНАЯ, owner - Artisyuk E.
3 Place — Irish Setter (Irish Red Setter) ЮНИТИВИЛС ИНСПРИНГ ХОУП, owner - Tikhomirova I.
4 Place — Dachshund rabbit smooth-haired, PICOLLO TECKEL KISS THE STAR, owner - Pikul E., Sokolova M.


Source: www.zoomir-nn.ru

Rate:
0

Share:

Add comments: