BIS IDS Lipica (Slovenia), Saturday, 8 October 2016

Best Brace

1 Place — Whippet, owner - KOLLAPS
2 Place — Beagle, owner - CIBIN FEDERICA
3 Place — Saluki, owner - LATSCH MARIKA

Best Breeder's Group

1 Place — English Cocker Spaniel FRANZONI LAURA
2 Place — Saluki MADON ANA
3 Place — Cavalier King Charles Spaniel DELFINE ROBERTO

Best Minor Puppy

1 Place — Pug (Mops) OF HYRULE TAKE ME TO THE STARS, owner - KARAŠIĆ MARINELA
2 Place — Beagle FANTA`S BRAND LIME TIME FOR MOONLIGHTSKY, owner - CIBIN FEDERICA
3 Place — Dalmatian (Dalmatinski pas) DALMINO ABRACADABRA AMULET, owner - HALPER DRAŽIČ ŽELJKA & MIHAEL DRAŽI

Best Puppy

1 Place — American Akita NEKMAR WITCHUNTER, owner - RIHTER BOŠTJAN
2 Place — French Bulldog (Bouledogue français) ADMIRABLE BULLY DROP IT LIKE IT`S HOT, owner - ŽIC TANJA & DOKOZA IGOR
3 Place — Miniature Schnauzer (Zwergschnauzer) black-silver, RUS PITMARK FREE AS A BIRD, owner - IVIĆ BRANKA & KOVIĆ MARE

Best Junior

1 Place — American Akita NEKMAR SAY MY NAME, owner - NEKIĆ MARIN
2 Place — Newfoundland EMPEROR CRIXUS OF NEWFOUNDLAND HILLS, owner - DE VITTO DOMENICO
3 Place — Dachshund miniature wire-haired, ALPHERATZ IPOD, owner - MUSULIN ANA

Best Veteran

1 Place — Samoyed (Samoyedskaya Sabaka) ANATINA WEBMASTER, owner - VIDIC MIRAN
2 Place — Poodle (Caniche) CELESTINO, owner - TORIBOLO GIANNA
3 Place — Saluki FEROZ VON DER IRMINSUL, owner - LATSCH MARIKA

FCI group I

1 Place — Belgian Shepherd Dog - Tervuren NOBENTLEY THE RED DRAGON, owner - KLETZANDER SANDRA
2 Place — Old English Sheepdog (Bobtail) BOTTOM SHAKER ZEPHYR DREAM, owner - KORKNAI JÓZSEF
3 Place — Schipperke ATTILIO DELLA VAL METAURO, owner - ROMAGNOLI ANNAGIULIA

FCI group II

1 Place — Newfoundland URSINUS VELUTUS ZESTY GUY, owner - BARTUS ZOLTAN & FANTUR OTON
2 Place — English Bulldog (Bulldog) SEEHURST HANDS OF STONE, owner - RIBAS RENAUD ANDREA
3 Place — Giant Schnauzer (Riesenschnauzer) black, MISHA DYAS POLAND, owner - PETTKÓ CSILLA

FCI group III

1 Place — West Highland White Terrier ALBORADA KEYSER, owner - SUŠKOVA JEKATERINA
2 Place — American Staffordshire Terrier VALLERIE GOLD COURT, owner - DUCKIC MARIJO
3 Place — Jack Russell Terrier WHITE TAN INVERBRAE JAMBOREE, owner - GARBARINO MARIA CRISTINA

FCI group IV

1 Place — Dachshund wire-haired miniature, ALPHERATZ IPOD, owner - MUSULIN ANA
2 Place — Dachshund miniature smooth-haired, WITCH DRAGON LITTLE, owner - ROSATI BRUNA
3 Place — Dachshund standard long-haired, GARFIELD OD NAPLAVKY, owner - SEBESTOVA MARIE

FCI group V

1 Place — American Akita SEISHIDO DREAM TICKET FOR RESTAYL-ING, owner - ZANUSSO EMANUELE
2 Place — Eurasian (Eurasier) BLACK CIKILA`S AMAZING MR. COOLIE, owner - NIELSEN GERDT HYLBAEK
3 Place — Samoyed (Samoyedskaya Sabaka) ANATINA WEBMASTER, owner - VIDIC MIRAN

FCI group VI

1 Place — Basset Hound FOREVER LONG EARS GOOD GUY, owner - RIBAS ANDREA & REY JORGE
2 Place — Dalmatian (Dalmatinski pas) DALMINO BEAUTIFUL LEGEND, owner - HALPER DRAŽIČ ŽELJKA & MIHAEL DRAŽI
3 Place — Rhodesian Ridgeback JITU AYABA, owner - BABIĆ DUŠAN

FCI group VII

1 Place — Hungarian Short-haired Pointing Dog (Rövidszörü Magyar Vizsla) ESPECIAL OF SKYROCKET, owner - PAYER FRIGYES
2 Place — Irish Setter (Irish Red Setter) GWENDARIFF GETS CARRY`D AWAY, owner - CASTOLDI SABRINA
3 Place — English Setter FAIRRAY UNFORGETTABLE YOU ARE, owner - FIGHERA MARIO

FCI group VIII

1 Place — English Springer Spaniel OVER AND OVER AGAIN AVENDESORA POLAND, owner - PLEWKA DOROTA & KATARZYNA
2 Place — Labrador Retriever INAMORATO LAFANTAINE, owner - LASTOCHKIN EVGENIY
3 Place — Flat-Coated Retriever FUNSTUFF CREAMY VANILLA-LATTE, owner - STARK CLAUDIA

FCI group IX

1 Place — Coton De Tulear MONSIEUR AMES RAJ KARPAT, owner - KLEVIŠAR DARJA
2 Place — Lhasa Apso MERRIOTT`S EXTACY, owner - YEOMAN JETTE
3 Place — French Bulldog (Bouledogue français) CIRANO` DEI REALI DI SPAGNA, owner - SESSINI CESARE

FCI group X

1 Place — Irish Wolfhound PITLOCHRY´S UNCLE SIR SEAN, owner - ZABUKOVŠEK POLONCA
2 Place — Afghan Hound BORIS, owner - SANTAROSSA LOREDANA
3 Place — Whippet LIFE-IS-GOOD DU TADJOURA, owner - KÖHLER CHRISTIANE & KLÖPFEL FRIEDRICH

Best in Show (BIS)

1 Place — American Akita SEISHIDO DREAM TICKET FOR RESTAYL-ING, owner - ZANUSSO EMANUELE
2 Place — Hungarian Short-haired Pointing Dog (Rövidszörü Magyar Vizsla) ESPECIAL OF SKYROCKET, owner - PAYER FRIGYES
3 Place — Newfoundland URSINUS VELUTUS ZESTY GUY, owner - BARTUS ZOLTAN & FANTUR OTON
Photo: © Yinepu Group: Blayo

Source: www.kinoloska.si

Rate:
0

Share:

Add comments: