BIS IDS Komarom (Hungary), Friday, 7 October 2016

Junior handler, 10-13 years

1 Place — Kóczé Viktória
2 Place — Guntendorfer Pierre-Noel
3 Place — Kiss Zsófia

Junior handler, 14-17 years

1 Place — Luca van Mourik
2 Place — Pócs Liza
3 Place — Ujj Márta Erzsébet

Best Brace

1 Place — Black Russian Terrier (Russkiy Tchiorny Terrier), owner - Bocskorás Pavol
2 Place — English Cocker Spaniel, owner - Barbora Novotná
3 Place — Chinese Crested Dog, owner - Marek Sopko

Best Breeder's Group

1 Place — Gulyásné Fodor Ágnes
2 Place — Pető Zoltán
3 Place — Sebestyén Andrea

Best Minor Puppy

1 Place — Tibetan Spaniel Brill Padme Billy Elliot, owner - Berényi-pócza Zsuzsanna
2 Place — Cane Corso Italiano Vezuvo Ungaro Biella, owner - Mucha Bálint
3 Place — American Staffordshire Terrier Skyglows Mr.triumph, owner - Urgosova Erika

Best Puppy

1 Place — Hungarian Short-haired Pointing Dog (Rövidszörü Magyar Vizsla) Magasparti Rutinos Üllő, owner - Mármarosi Anna
2 Place — French Bulldog (Bouledogue français) King Baflo, owner - Zofia Buczkowa
3 Place — Siberian Husky Zaltana Made In America, owner - Mary Louise Franklyn

Best Veteran

1 Place — Giant Schnauzer (Riesenschnauzer) Irra Nergal, owner - M. Gromadzik
2 Place — Cairn Terrier Kiron von Den Barrhoen, owner - Brigitte Barrho
3 Place — Irish Setter (Irish Red Setter) Desperado Lofty, owner - Ewa Wojcik

FCI group I

1 Place — Australian Shepherd Wyndstar Magic Marker, owner - Kerry Kirtley
2 Place — Polish Lowland Sheepdog (Polski Owczarek Nizinny) Asesor Kontekst, owner - Robak Grzegorz
3 Place — Puli Pörgelóci Galagonya, owner - Kárpáti Dorottya

FCI group II

1 Place — English Bulldog (Bulldog) Westgate Crown At von Teufelhöhle, owner - Gianluca Binda
2 Place — Newfoundland Skipper`s Be with You, owner - Siklósi Béla
3 Place — Black Russian Terrier (Russkiy Tchiorny Terrier) Black Recording Angel Dinawi, owner - Szöllősiné Bollók Mariann

FCI group III

1 Place — Scottish Terrier (Scottie) Filisite Brash Zephyr In Chocolate, owner - Popova Valentina
2 Place — American Staffordshire Terrier Black Bomber Long Step, owner - Darko Zivanovic
3 Place — Airedale Terrier Beverly Hills of The Aire Victory, owner - Peter Spronck

FCI group IV

1 Place — Dachshund miniature wire-haired, Patri Favole Udachnaya Okhotnitsa, owner - SHUTOVA OLGA
2 Place — Dachshund miniature wire-haired, Atina Iz Panceva, owner - Janko Ivan Ivanic
3 Place — Dachshund standard smooth-haired, Proud Hunter Chardonay, owner - Jüling Attiláné

FCI group V

1 Place — Shikoku Dog (Japanese Wolfdog) Miyuki-hayato Van De Egmato, owner - Egitte Van Veghel
2 Place — Chow Chow L`amour Noir Style of Mary, owner - Mariia Gvozdieva
3 Place — Basenji Blaue King Adam, owner - Nicalos Pineiro

FCI group VI

1 Place — Rhodesian Ridgeback Mahalin Maktaja Auksinis Feniksas, owner - Sarune Kairyte
2 Place — Dalmatian (Dalmatinski pas) Marcus Aurelius The First At Mediolanum, owner - Babic Biljana
3 Place — Beagle Varinhouse Ras Algethi, owner - Gorbunova E.O.

FCI group VII

1 Place — Weimaraner Halston Get on My Feet, owner - Nacsa Anett Agnes
2 Place — Hungarian Short-haired Pointing Dog (Rövidszörü Magyar Vizsla) Vadasárki Magor Fokos, owner - Gerzsei-boros Gábor
3 Place — Irish Setter (Irish Red Setter) Desperado Lofty, owner - Nicalos Pineiro

FCI group VIII

1 Place — American Cocker Spaniel Layton You Bet, owner - Volarikova Linda
2 Place — English Cocker Spaniel Amore America Big City Life, owner - Lukács Nóra
3 Place — Labrador Retriever Crystal Spirit Little Spot, owner - Andrea Geller

FCI group IX

1 Place — Pekingese Sunrise Dragon Iz Love and Desire, owner - E. Artemenko
2 Place — Poodle (Caniche) Da Maya Huffish Trademark, owner - Zuleika Borges Torrealba/Charlotte Sandell
3 Place — Shih Tzu Saffron Sherhy Olivia, owner - Cherkasova

FCI group X

1 Place — Greyhound Sobers Yacob, owner - Allevamento Sobers
2 Place — Hungarian Greyhound (Magyar Agár) Illa-berek Apród, owner - Jakkel Ferenc
3 Place — Afghan Hound Vincent Van Gogh Gandamak, owner - V.Vojtek

Best Hungarian breed

1 Place — Hungarian Greyhound (Magyar Agár) Illa-berek Apród, owner - Jakkel Ferenc
2 Place — Puli Pörgelóci Galagonya, owner - Kárpáti Dorottya
3 Place — Hungarian Short-haired Pointing Dog (Rövidszörü Magyar Vizsla) Vadasárki Magor Fokos, owner - Gerzsei-boros Gábor

Best Junior (JBIS)

1 Place — Scottish Terrier (Scottie) Filisite Brash Black Karbonado, owner - Popova Valentina
2 Place — Siberian Husky Highlander’s Hungarian Christmas, owner - Anne Palmer/Brian Palmer/Sheila Qualls
3 Place — Bedlington Terrier Moonlight Shadow Bos Grunniens, owner - Kulichová Anna

Best in Show (BIS)

1 Place — Pekingese Sunrise Dragon Iz Love and Desire, owner - E. Artemenko
2 Place — Rhodesian Ridgeback Mahalin Maktaja Auksinis Feniksas, owner - Sarune Kairyte
3 Place — Scottish Terrier (Scottie) Filisite Brash Zephyr In Chocolate, owner - Popova Valentina
Photo: ©  Seven Dogs

Rate:
0

Share:

Add comments: